Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 24. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 [24] 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1PSV Ulm(17)-SC Leipzig Gohlis(13)22
1Heidenfeld,Mark(9)-Meißner,Felix(7½)½½
2Fritz,Roland(4½)-Rausch,Stephan(8½)01
3Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(8½)-Schirmer,Raik(13½)½½
4Preuß,Heiko(11½)-Doberitz,Paul(4)10
        
2Erfurter SK(20)-Delmenhorster SK(20)13
1Enders,Peter(11)-Lammers,Markus(14)01
2Casper,Thomas(5½)-Hedke,Fred(12½)10
3Müller,Matthias(7½)-Höffer,David(7½)01
4Troyke,Christian(14)-Meyer,Malte(12½)01
        
3DJK Aachen(42)-TSV Schott Mainz(16)40
1Georgiev,Kiril(17)-Dann,Matthias(11½)10
2Drozdovskij,Yuri(19)-Schenderowitsch,Michael(11½)10
3Spasov,Vasil(19½)-Kienast,Jörg(7)10
4Röder,Matthias(3)-Lisanti,Andre(7)10
        
4Stuttgarter SF(13)-SV Werder Bremen(18)½
1Benkovic,Petar(9)-Lichmann,Peter(7½)10
2Strunski,Andreas(11½)-Fish,Gennadij(13)10
3Naumann,Axel(3)-Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(11½)½½
4Haas,Wilhelm(1)-Steffens,Olaf(5½)10
        
5SG Porz(45)-SC NT Nürnberg(23)31
1Tkachiev,Vladislav(16½)-Martin,Thomas(11½)10
2van Wely,Loek(22)-Kirchner,Thomas(8)01
3Baklan,Vladimir(21½)-Hirn,Oskar(11)10
4van den Doel,Erik(21)-Wagner,Florian(14½)10
        
6SF Berlin(35)-SC Turm Illingen(9)½
1Krämer,Martin(14)-Becking,Stephan(11½)½½
2Schneider,Ilja(14½)-Mayer,Frank(9½)10
3Thiede,Lars(13½)-Klein,Joachim(3½)10
4Abel,Dennes(16½)-Rückert,Helge(0)10
        
7Aachener SV(25)-USV Volksbank Halle(13)22
1Koch,Thomas(12½)-Höpfl,Thomas(6½)01
2Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(11½)-Reipsch,Jens(7½)01
3Begnis,Nikolaos(9½)-Puls,Thomas(6½)10
4Klein,Felix(13)-Luther,Juergen(5½)10
        
8Bindlach-Aktionär II(1)-Hamburger SK(24)13
1Boss,Igor(2)-van Delft,Merijn(13)01
2Herrmann,Michael(1½)-Sievers,Stefan(7½)½½
3Zier,Oliver(4½)-Langrock,Hannes(12)½½
4Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(5)-Bach,Matthias(14)01
        
9Bochumer SV 02(28)-SC Tempo Göttingen(16)22
1Dahlmann,Dirk(7½)-Solleveld,Maarten(9½)01
2Schneider,Bernd(14½)-Rezasade,Amir(6½)10
3Hengelbrock,Joachim(16)-Buchenau,Frank(4)01
4Illner,Achim,Dr.(11)-Priebe,Jan(7½)10
        
10Oberschöneweide(14)-HD-Handschuhsheim(25)13
1Schöwel,Matthias(5)-Gurevich,Vladimir(10)10
2Rosenthal,Dirk(10½)-Schwalfenberg,Jörg(8½)01
3Wiedersich,Jens(9)-Maier,Christian(15)01
4Gieritz,Dietmar(10½)-Vatter,Hans-Joachim(15)01
        
11SC Forchheim(13)-SF Schöneck(34)22
1Heidrich,Manfred(5)-Cicak,Slavko(17)01
2Seyb,Alexander(11)-Konopka,Michal(14½)01
3Zwanzger,Johannes(7½)-Telljohann,Sven(19)10
4Bartsch,Berthold(8½)-Stockmann,Michael(6½)10
        
12SK König Tegel(37)-Bindlach-Aktionär I(19)22
1Rabiega,Robert(19½)-Heinz,Axel(14)01
2Stern,Rene(15)-Cech,Pavel(11)10
3Muse,Mladen(16½)-Löw,Gerald(7)01
4Sarbok,Torsten(14½)-Delitzsch,Jürgen(7)10
        
13SG Solingen(38)-FC Bayern München(40)31
1Naumann,Alexander(12½)-Bezold,Michael(18½)½½
2Hoffmann,Michael(17½)-Schenk,Andreas(18½)10
3Buhmann,Rainer(15½)-Bromberger,Stefan(16½)10
4Wegerle,Jörg(8)-Stangl,Markus(18)½½