Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 25. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 [25] 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1Delmenhorster SK(22)-PSV Ulm(18)½
1Lammers,Markus(15)-Heidenfeld,Mark(9½)10
2Hedke,Fred(12½)-Fritz,Roland(4½)½½
3Höffer,David(8½)-Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(9)10
4Meyer,Malte(13½)-Preuß,Heiko(12½)10
        
2SC Leipzig Gohlis(14)-DJK Aachen(44)04
1Meißner,Felix(8)-Georgiev,Kiril(18)01
2Rausch,Stephan(9½)-Drozdovskij,Yuri(20)01
3Schirmer,Raik(14)-Spasov,Vasil(20½)01
4Doberitz,Paul(4)-Cvitan,Ognjen(17)01
        
3SV Werder Bremen(18)-Erfurter SK(20)
1Lichmann,Peter(7½)-Enders,Peter(11)01
2Fish,Gennadij(13)-Müller,Matthias(7½)½½
3Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(12)-Troyke,Christian(14)10
4Steffens,Olaf(5½)-Schütze,Norman(3½)01
        
4TSV Schott Mainz(16)-SG Porz(47)
1Dann,Matthias(11½)-Tkachiev,Vladislav(17½)½½
2Schenderowitsch,Michael(11½)-van Wely,Loek(22)01
3Lisanti,Andre(7)-Baklan,Vladimir(22½)10
4Lisanti,Marco(1)-van den Doel,Erik(22)01
        
5SC Turm Illingen(9)-Stuttgarter SF(15)31
1Becking,Stephan(12)-Benkovic,Petar(10)10
2Mayer,Frank(9½)-Strunski,Andreas(12½)10
3Klein,Joachim(3½)-Naumann,Axel(3½)10
4Biegler,Markus(4½)-Haas,Wilhelm(2)01
        
6SC NT Nürnberg(23)-Aachener SV(26)22
1Martin,Thomas(11½)-Koch,Thomas(12½)½½
2Kirchner,Thomas(9)-Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(11½)01
3Hirn,Oskar(11)-Begnis,Nikolaos(10½)10
4Wagner,Florian(14½)-Klein,Felix(14)½½
        
7Hamburger SK(26)-SF Berlin(37)04
1van Delft,Merijn(14)-Krämer,Martin(14½)01
2Sievers,Stefan(8)-Schneider,Ilja(15½)01
3Langrock,Hannes(12½)-Thiede,Lars(14½)01
4Bach,Matthias(15)-Abel,Dennes(17½)01
        
8USV Volksbank Halle(14)-Bochumer SV 02(29)½
1Becker,Michael(5½)-Dahlmann,Dirk(7½)½½
2Reipsch,Jens(8½)-Schneider,Bernd(15½)01
3Puls,Thomas(6½)-Hengelbrock,Joachim(16)01
4Luther,Juergen(5½)-Illner,Achim,Dr.(12)01
        
9HD-Handschuhsheim(27)-Bindlach-Aktionär II(1)31
1Gurevich,Vladimir(10)-Boss,Igor(2)10
2Schwalfenberg,Jörg(9½)-Herrmann,Michael(2)01
3Maier,Christian(16)-Zier,Oliver(5)10
4Vatter,Hans-Joachim(16)-Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(5)10
        
10SC Tempo Göttingen(17)-SC Forchheim(14)½
1Solleveld,Maarten(10½)-Heidrich,Manfred(5)½½
2Rezasade,Amir(6½)-Seyb,Alexander(11)01
3Buchenau,Frank(5)-Zwanzger,Johannes(8½)01
4Priebe,Jan(7½)-Bartsch,Berthold(9½)01
        
11Bindlach-Aktionär I(20)-Oberschöneweide(14)
1Heinz,Axel(15)-Schöwel,Matthias(6)10
2Löw,Gerald(8)-Rosenthal,Dirk(10½)01
3Delitzsch,Jürgen(7)-Wiedersich,Jens(9)½½
4Wall,Gavin(0)-Gieritz,Dietmar(10½)10
        
12SF Schöneck(35)-SG Solingen(40)22
1Cicak,Slavko(18)-Naumann,Alexander(13)½½
2Konopka,Michal(15½)-Hoffmann,Michael(18½)½½
3Telljohann,Sven(19)-Buhmann,Rainer(16½)10
4Stockmann,Michael(6½)-Wegerle,Jörg(8½)01
        
13FC Bayern München(40)-SK König Tegel(38)31
1Bezold,Michael(19)-Rabiega,Robert(19½)10
2Schenk,Andreas(18½)-Stern,Rene(16)10
3Bromberger,Stefan(16½)-Muse,Mladen(16½)½½
4Stangl,Markus(18½)-Sarbok,Torsten(15½)½½