9. Pulverblitz 2010 (30.07.2010 - 30.07.2010)
9. Pulverblitz am 30. Juli 2010
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: [9] 
RangTNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtAttr.GSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg%Pkt.
1.2.Braun,ArikGM25242509SC EppingenM972014.096.0147.0089%
2.3.Bezold,MichaelGM25172521FC Bayern München e.V.M971113.596.5138.7583%
3.9.Rupp,Markus 22752238SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.M954012.589.5123.2578%
4.1.Bromberger,StefanIM25322507FC Bayern München e.V.M944112.099.5128.5067%
5.4.Gabriel,ChristianGM25072444Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.M951312.097.5123.7561%
6.38.Kanewski,Josef 19382081Schachklub Weiden 1907M944112.093.0120.5067%
7.13.Haag,WolfgangFM22172162Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.M951311.593.0108.0061%
8.41.Kraus,Josef  2080SV Würzburg 944111.587.0108.2567%
9.14.Hillesheim,Dieter 22052204SC 1924 KettigM943211.092.0107.5061%
10.8.Bartsch,BertholdFM22802234SC Forchheim e.V.M934210.598.5104.2556%
11.7.Wagner,FlorianFM22892235SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873M951310.591.595.5061%
12.17.Grafe,Wilhelm 21932159SC Forchheim e.V.M943210.586.096.0061%
13.6.Troyke,ChristianIM23502284Erfurter SchachklubM943210.586.095.0061%
14.20.Schäffner,Claus 21652146SC Forchheim e.V.M934210.584.092.0056%
15.26.Sieber,Heiko 20661895PTSV SK Hof 1892M951310.575.579.7561%
16.15.Pauli,Alexander,Dr.FM22002105SK Zirndorf e.V.M942310.095.5100.5056%
17.19.Stäblein,Christoph 21812110SC Forchheim e.V.M926110.092.594.5056%
18.11.Hirn,OskarFM22342180SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873M934210.087.091.5056%
19.28.Ackermann,Robert 20571884SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873M933310.085.085.5050%
20.43.Mittag,Ralf  2059SC 1868 BambergM925210.084.590.0050%
21.55.Ziegler,Michael 21542091SC PrichsenstadtM843110.069.080.5069%
22.5.Meister,PeterIM24072450FC Bayern München e.V.M94239.597.594.0056%
23.10.Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr. 22482110SC 1868 BambergM93339.593.090.5050%
24.12.Schütz,Günter 22232129FC Bayern München e.V.M92529.587.586.2550%
25.32.Adler,Herbert 20061906SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.M94149.579.564.7550%
26.33.Nöckler,Alexander 19981798Schachklub Weiden 1907M93429.578.075.7556%
27.54.Hugel,Harald  1825SV MemmelsdorfM94149.574.568.7550%
28.42.Bauer,Dieter  2064SC Pegnitz-Creussen e.V.M93339.088.585.2550%
29.18.Hümmer,Bernd 21832135Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.M94238.593.580.5056%
30.21.Gass,Ulrich 21472009SC EppingenM92528.582.072.2550%
31.23.Troyke,DoreenWFM21052019Erfurter SchachklubW91628.579.070.2544%
32.37.Kozik,Andreas 19541896SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873M93338.579.062.7550%
33.31.Kaiser,Harald 20141975SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V.M93338.573.560.2550%
34.24.Schöller,Wolfgang 20861961SF Fürth 1951 e.V.M93248.573.559.5044%
35.30.Labin,Sascha 20211946SK 1907 KulmbachM93248.565.050.7544%
36.29.Wörl,Richard 20261949SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.M94148.563.043.7550%
37.22.Lodes,Herrmann 21442069ehem. Burgsinn 92438.075.061.5044%
38.36.Seidel,Rainer 19931838SV Neustadt/AltenstadtM93157.577.553.2539%
39.34.Schlötterer,Hermann 19971828SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873M92347.576.056.7539%
40.46.Mösl,Sebastian  1815SK Neumarkt e.V.M93157.575.550.7539%
41.39.Lang,Martin 19341813SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.M92257.574.557.0033%
42.35.Siegert,Wolfgang 19951922SK 1907 KulmbachM93247.574.555.7544%
43.40.Steffan,Klaus 19261707PegnitzM92257.574.552.5033%
44.16.Stiller,Jürgen 21952159SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.*73137.565.560.2550%
45.25.Meyer,Friedrich 20721934SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873M92347.067.543.0039%
46.27.Haubold,Martin 20612011SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873M92347.057.034.0039%
47.51.Seidler,Anita  1320SK 1907 KulmbachW92346.576.046.2539%
48.48.Tasca,Manfred  1665SK 1907 KulmbachM91446.570.045.2533%
49.47.Bezold,Thomas,Prof. Dr.  1754SC WaischenfeldM92255.563.029.7533%
50.50.Krämer,Alvin  1511SK 1907 KulmbachM92255.560.032.5033%
51.53.Höfer,Helmut  1537SC 1924 KettigM92165.060.025.5028%
52.44.Augustin,Achim  1893SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.*71244.556.532.2529%
53.49.Mehlem,Harald  1563SC 1924 KettigM90273.562.518.5011%
54.45.Hönig,Thomas  1846SC 1924 KettigM91263.561.516.7522%