WOOKS 2018 neu (03.07.2018 - 03.07.2018)
Werner-Ott-Open Kreuzberger Sommer 2018
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
TNrTitelTeilnehmerELONWZAttr.Verein/Ort
1.GMStern,Rene25102468MSK König Tegel
2.IMAhmadinia,Ebrahim24152410MSF 1903 Berlin
3.FMMalek,Daniel23832334MSK Zehlendorf
4.IMVon Herman,Ulf23542293MSK König Tegel
5.FMRadovanovic,Jovica23112325M 
6.FMHacker,Jonas22912277MSC Eppingen
7. Förster,Jonas22842225MSV Empor Berlin
8.FMRehberg,Raphael22792224MSG Lok Brandenburg
9. Jeremic,Dusan21792069MSF 1903 Berlin
10. Klatt,Jan21772177MSG Güstrow
11. Kauschmann,Herbert21622016MBSC Rehberge
12. Wierzbicki,Jirawat21612082MSK König Tegel
13. Kohler,Thomas21472150MSC Zitadelle Spandau
14.FMFederau,Jürgen21272083MSC Kreuzberg
15. Krefenstein,Sergej21192086MTuS Makkabi Berlin
16. Sommaro,Katja20872035WSV Berolina Mitte
17.FMZschäbitz,Klaus20821964MBerliner SchGes Eckbauer
18. Schulz,Hartmut20802014MSC Rochade (Berlin)
19. Kather,Yannick20532039MSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)
20. Gebigke,Martin20502007MSC Kreuzberg
21. Kirchhof,Arno20411947MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)
22. Schulz,Olaf20191995M 
23.IMWerner,Dimo20121967MTSV Schott Mainz
24. Heerde,Thomas20101982MSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)
25. Wörz,Markus,Dr.20071933MSC Kreuzberg
26. Buttkus,Andre20041945MSK Tempelhof 1931
27. Jurkatis,Hagen20032018MSG Weißensee 49
28. Gelman,Josef19892000MSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)
29. Silz,Elisa19881928WSV Empor Berlin
30. Weber,Erwin19821884MSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)
31. Thaer,Abdulkadhim Ismaeel19521929MZugzwang
32. Rollwitz,Jürgen19491828MSC Rochade (Berlin)
33. Krüger,Robin-Kevin19421946MMTV Tostedt
34. Matitschka,Heinz19391846MTSG Oberschöneweide
35. Dittrich,Tom19311843MSG Stadtilm
36. Plaza Reino,Agustin1923 MEnniscorthy Chess Club
37. Jaeger,Andre19221881MSC Rochade (Berlin)
38. Roho,Kevin19021899*SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)
39. Dathe,Frederick18951967MSC Kreuzberg
40. Namestnikov,Boris18901683MSK Zehlendorf
41. Bui,Bao Anh Le18831888MSV Mattnetz Berlin
42. Grassi,Fabrizio18721846MSV Berlin-Friedrichstadt
43. Schneider,Eckehard18541708MSF 1903 Berlin
44. Bruening,Wolfgang18501817Mohne Verein
45. Hiller,Bernd18471770*SV Berolina Mitte
46. Bergmann,Jens18461747MSK Tempelhof 1931
47. Thau,Oliver18441823MBabelsberg
48. Jeß,Arne18421744MTSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf
49. Jeremic,Nemanja18271481MSF 1903 Berlin
50. Stein,Siegfried18171754MSV Berolina Mitte
51. Ziems,Michael17981776MSV Empor Berlin
52. Rüther,Marc17921742MQueer-Springer Berlin
53. Schenk,Rafael17911679MLudwigsfelder SC
54. Woinowski,Michael17881672MSC Kreuzberg
55. Hecht,Uwe17741639MSC Kreuzberg
56. Fock,Amina17701750WSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)
57. Scholta,Danilo17671693MSV Empor Berlin
58. Fock,Sana17611698WSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)
59. Plaza Reino,Mercedes1755 WEnniscorthy Chess Club
60. Kebbedies,Frank17501815M 
61. Guder,Sibylle17501815WSF 1903 Berlin
62. Jansen,Robert17481704MSC Kreuzberg
63. Wunderlich,Fabian17471708M 
64. Rouditser,Benjamin17391720MLasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf
65. Baumeister,Wolfgang17301653MSC Kreuzberg
66. Granzin,David17291601MSC Kreuzberg
67. Nitsche,Nikolai17261738MSV Empor Berlin
68. Kujawa,Werner17251640MSV Motor Wildau
69. Hecht,Jonas Christian17211738MSC Kreuzberg
70. Katzenbach,Linus17161551MSC Borussia Lichtenberg
71. Rausch,Erik,Dr.17111630MSC Kreuzberg
72. Becker,Werner17071695MSV Königsee
73. Kreuchauf,Olaf16931632MSC Eintracht Berlin
74. Tedesco,Gennaro16881591MSC Kreuzberg
75. Fiedler,Ronald16631512MLäufer Reinickendorf
76. Sondermann,Jonathan16591750MSC Borussia Lichtenberg
77. Zhou,Lepu Coco16411683WSchachpinguine Berlin
78. Krawatzki,Armin16281507MLäufer Reinickendorf
79.CMGrabs,Peter16231639MSC Empor Potsdam
80. Schild,Reinhard16211490MSG Weißensee 49
81. Zielke,Ansgar16181645MSC Borussia Lichtenberg
82. Druss,Michael1615 M 
83. Tschernatsch,Johannes16031792MSV Babelsberg
84. Pessine,Daniel15541563*Schachpinguine Berlin
85. Seitz,Manuel15501669MSC Falkensee
86. Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof. Dr.15461512MQueer-Springer Berlin
87. Möller,Dirk15421387MSC Kreuzberg
88. Wessel,Daniel15411392 SC Empor Potsdam
89. Rose,Daniel15321561MKönigsjäger Süd-West
90. Fontaine,Constantin15171361MSK Tempelhof 1931
91. Korek,Jakob Alexander15121461MSchachpinguine Berlin
92. Körner,Reinhard15121398MSC Kreuzberg
93. Grabs,Peter15081424MSC Empor Potsdam
94. Caglar,Erdal14901373MSW Lichtenrade
95. Lange,Malina14811406WTuS Makkabi Berlin
96. Plaza Reino,Mateo1466 MEnniscorthy Chess Club
97. Gillmeister,Gino14661437MSC Borussia Lichtenberg
98. Toth,Hans-Jürgen14641214MSF Zehdenick
99. Wieczorek,Martin1349 MSK Dessau 93
100. Zaitsev,Ruslan12971551MSK König Tegel
101. Torosyan,Bagrat12891290MSchachpinguine Berlin
102. Nguyen,Phuc Nat12661001MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)
103. Motsch,Sebastian12521098Mohne Verein
104. große Austing,Bernhard12411085MSC Kreuzberg
105. Lippianowski,Stefan1109956MSV Mattnetz Berlin
106. Mumme,Eberhard 1853MSF 1903 Berlin
107. Vesely,Martin 1598MSV Berlin-Friedrichstadt
108. Westeroff,Ralf 1517MKaponier Vechta
109. Pavilu,Dominik 1286MSV Bergwinkel
110. Ruddat,Jarne 1175MSV Rüdersdorf
111. Ruddat,Mathias 1161MSV Rüdersdorf
112. Schubert,Vincent 1057MSC Borussia Lichtenberg
113. Remde,Alexander 986MSC Zitadelle Spandau
114. Chouman, Sam J.  Mohne Verein
115. spielfrei