WOOKS 2018 neu (03.07.2018 - 03.07.2018)
Werner-Ott-Open Kreuzberger Sommer 2018
Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach E L O

zurück zum Hauptmenü
Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.LandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K20)
1.Stern,ReneGMMGER251022448.57.38926882532+22.40
2.Ahmadinia,EbrahimIMMIRI241521917.07.02924112415- 0.40
3.Malek,DanielFMMGER238321237.07.38923432375- 7.60
4.Radovanovic,JovicaFMMSRB231121426.56.48923082311+ 0.40
5.Hacker,JonasFMMGER229120896.56.84922552284- 6.80
6.Kather,Yannick MGER205320976.53.96922632104+50.80
7.Bui,Bao Anh Le MGER188320726.52.25922381968+85.00
8.Wierzbicki,Jirawat MGER216120266.56.12921922169+ 7.60
9.Kohler,Thomas MGER214720266.55.94921922158+11.20
10.Weber,Erwin MGER198220755.52.96822162033+50.80
11.Von Herman,UlfIMMGER235420816.07.47922062325-29.40
12.Gebigke,Martin MGER205019466.05.76920712055+ 4.80
13.Dathe,Frederick MGER189520126.03.06921371954+58.80
14.Schulz,Hartmut MGER208019285.05.60820232068-12.00
15.Jaeger,Andre MGER192220176.03.33921421975+53.40
16.Wörz,Markus,Dr. MGER200719496.05.22920742023+15.60
17.Förster,Jonas MGER228419866.06.80821792268-16.00
18.Silz,Elisa WGER198819046.05.58920291996+ 8.40
19.Krefenstein,Sergej MGER211920305.55.58921102117- 1.60
20.Federau,JürgenFMMGER212719855.56.21920652113-14.20
21.Krüger,Robin-Kevin MGER194219725.54.14920521969+27.20
22.Rehberg,RaphaelFMMGER227919955.57.56920752238-41.20
23.Fock,Amina WGER177019453.51.89719451802+32.20
24.Gelman,Josef MGER198919605.54.86920402002+12.80
25.Buttkus,Andre MGER200418584.55.60819011982-22.00
26.Matitschka,Heinz MGER193918575.55.49919371939+ 0.20
27.Thaer,Abdulkadhim Ismaeel MIRQ195218374.55.28818801936-15.60
28.Schulz,Olaf MGER201919804.04.40819802011- 8.00
29.Sommaro,Katja WGER208719885.05.76920312072-15.20
30.Kauschmann,Herbert MGER216218944.06.64818942109-52.80
31.Jeremic,Dusan MGER217918525.07.83918952122-56.60
32.Dittrich,Tom MGER193119164.54.16819591938+ 6.80
33.Heerde,Thomas MGER201019465.05.31919892004- 6.20
34.Namestnikov,Boris MGER189019085.04.23919511905+15.40
35.Grassi,Fabrizio MSUI187219305.03.78919731896+24.40
36.Rollwitz,Jürgen MGER194918464.05.12818461927-22.40
37.Guder,Sibylle WGER175017984.53.44818411771+21.20
38.Seitz,Manuel MGER155018855.01.08919281628+78.40
39.Schneider,Eckehard MGER185417393.03.96617391835-19.20
40.Stein,Siegfried MGER017425.05.00817671767+ 0.00
41.Mumme,Eberhard MGER017474.04.00817471747+ 0.00
42.Plaza Reino,Agustin MIRE192317055.04.68619781929+ 6.40
43.Jurkatis,Hagen MGER200316365.08.10916791941-62.00
44.Werner,DimoIMMGER201218973.54.62718971990-22.40
45.Sondermann,Jonathan MGER165919353.51.36818921702+42.80
46.Tschernatsch,Johannes MGER160318684.51.62918681661+57.60
47.Rouditser,Benjamin MGER173919234.52.34919231782+43.20
48.Zschäbitz,KlausFMMGER208217734.57.74917732017-64.80
49.Kebbedies,Frank *GER175019121.51.45517631751+ 1.00
50.Bruening,Wolfgang MGER185018174.54.95918171841- 9.00
51.Thau,Oliver MGER184417484.55.04817911833-10.80
52.Fock,Sana WGER176117263.54.40816831743-18.00
53.Bergmann,Jens MGER184617914.55.22917911832-14.40
54.Jeremic,Nemanja MGER182716473.05.18715971783-43.60
55.Jansen,Robert MGER174817594.03.84817591751+ 3.20
56.Hecht,Jonas Christian MGER172116814.03.92717311723+ 1.60
57.Nitsche,Nikolai MGER172617123.54.16816691713-13.20
58.Jeß,Arne MGER184217144.56.03917141811-30.60
59.Ziems,Michael MGER179816994.53.84618921811+13.20
60.Katzenbach,Linus MGER171617122.53.57716101695-21.40
61.Hecht,Uwe MGER177416773.54.41716771756-18.20
62.Woinowski,Michael MGER178819151.01.98616421768-19.60
63.Kujawa,Werner MGER172517384.03.84817381728+ 3.20
64.Krawatzki,Armin MGER162818462.51.54717441647+19.20
65.Baumeister,Wolfgang MGER173018284.02.96818281751+20.80
66.Zhou,Lepu Coco WGER164117522.02.45715941632- 9.00
67.Schenk,Rafael MGER179118801.52.28616871775-15.60
68.Tedesco,Gennaro M-168817893.52.52717891708+19.60
69.Scholta,Danilo MGER176716793.04.96815921728-39.20
70.Grabs,Peter MGER150817463.01.40716961540+32.00
71.Rüther,Marc MGER179216763.04.62716261760-32.40
72.Becker,Werner MGER170717652.52.94716631698- 8.80
73.Korek,Jakob Alexander MGER151216632.02.10715051510- 2.00
74.Rose,Daniel MGER153216033.03.20815161528- 4.00
75.Kirchhof,Arno *GER204119273.54.62719272019-22.40
76.Rausch,Erik,Dr. MGER171117202.02.94615951692-18.80
77.Möller,Dirk MGER154217413.51.92816981574+31.60
78.Wunderlich,Fabian MGER174717352.54.16815941714-33.20
79.Grabs,PeterCMMGER162317652.51.86617081636+12.80
80.Chouman, Sam J. M 017972.52.50816561656+ 0.00
81.Vesely,Martin MGER017463.53.50817031703+ 0.00
82.Druss,Michael MGER161517921.51.62615991613- 2.40
83.Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof. Dr. MGER154616752.52.64815341543- 2.80
84.Schild,Reinhard MGER162116932.02.80715351605-16.00
85.Gillmeister,Gino MGER146616913.51.98916111496+30.40
86.Lange,Malina WGER148115822.52.16615251488+ 6.80
87.Torosyan,Bagrat MGER128915292.01.20614041305+16.00
88.Pavilu,Dominik M-016923.03.00915671567+ 0.00
89.Fiedler,Ronald *GER166317692.02.16616441660- 3.20
90.Kreuchauf,Olaf MGER169317013.03.92816141675-18.40
91.Zielke,Ansgar *GER161817682.02.10716101616- 2.00
92.Körner,Reinhard MGER151217053.02.25915801527+15.00
93.Wieczorek,Martin MGER134916603.00.98716101389+40.40
94.Toth,Hans-Jürgen MGER146416881.01.54713791453-10.80
95.Plaza Reino,Mercedes *IRE175515263.03.16417191752- 3.20
96.Fontaine,Constantin MGER151715252.03.43713671488-28.60
97.Caglar,Erdal MGER149017321.51.40715021492+ 2.00
98.Granzin,David *GER172918252.52.22617681735+ 5.60
99.Zaitsev,Ruslan M-129716701.50.80814191311+14.00
100.Westeroff,Ralf MGER016660.50.50513001300+ 0.00
101.Motsch,Sebastian MGER125215482.51.35913821275+23.00
102.Ruddat,Mathias MGER015012.52.50713991399+ 0.00
103.Schubert,Vincent MGER015031.51.50812521252+ 0.00
104.Klatt,Jan *GER217718052.03.60418052145-32.00
105.Hiller,Bernd *GER184717312.01.98318561847+ 0.40
106.Ruddat,Jarne MGER015402.02.00813471347+ 0.00
107.Wessel,Daniel *GER154113271.01.54213271530-10.80
108.Lippianowski,Stefan MGER110914710.00.7077941095-14.00
109.Remde,Alexander MGER015390.50.50810951095+ 0.00
110.Nguyen,Phuc Nat MGER126615990.50.72611981262- 4.40
111.Plaza Reino,Mateo *IRE146612660.50.76112661461- 5.20
112.große Austing,Bernhard MGER124114601.01.54711511230-10.80
113.Pessine,Daniel *GER155419540.50.16217611561+ 6.80
114.Roho,Kevin *UKR190215260.51.82213331876-26.40