UST2018 B-Turnier (26.07.2018 - 29.07.2018)
1. Internationale Unterländer Schachtage B-Turnier
Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach D W Z

zurück zum Hauptmenü
Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.RoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff.
1.Steinhauser,Florian M179616215.05.05720/101779 1795-1
2.Däuber,Andreas M175014833.54.56624/151540 1722-28
3.Nowikow,Siegfried M159715094.04.14722/151559 1594-3
4.Adam,Wilfried  179515064.05.61725/151556 1755-40
5.Hibberd,Nigel M166215323.04.57723/151482 1621-41
6.Shahisavandi,Abdollah M177416084.54.70725/151710 1770-4
7.Herzog,Manfred  172315786.04.51724/151887 176138
8.Stumpf,Vitali *159312192.03.27421/151219 1553-40
9.Kurpiela,Franz M164114273.05.18722/151377 1581-60
10.Stalter,Thomas M162216136.03.45722/151922 169270
11.Macarie,Paul-Andrei  175515225.04.90719/101680 17572
12.Engemann,Till  164616304.03.65710/51680 166216
13.Grünert,Thomas  168915685.04.53723/151726 170112
14.Liu,Sijia Anna W173115724.54.79714/51674 1720-11
15.Hannemann,Manfred M174315115.05.25724/151669 1737-6
16.Kammerer,Utz M164315173.04.62722/151467 1599-44
17.Doll,Rebecca W168314934.55.11713/51595 1659-24
18.Pubantz,Richard M171915525.04.89724/151710 17212
19.Holzinger,Markus M174016245.54.39724/151854 176828
20.Lasschuit,Rene M171916155.54.37724/151845 174829
21.Hardt,Anton M170216275.54.18711/51857 176058
22.Hänselmann,Hendrik  169315124.05.00713/51562 1654-39
23.Spreer,Lutz M159915894.03.56722/151639 161112
24.Vogel,Karlheinz,Dr. M169415594.54.68723/151661 1690-4
25.Reindl,Jork  161214764.04.73712/51526 1582-30
26.Jünk,Stefan M138314263.03.08719/151376 1381-2
27.Späth,Rene M155714433.54.42711/51443 1517-40
28.Siegel,Rainer M162414682.54.09622/151411 1579-45
29.Afonso,Phil M149115204.53.2877/51622 156069
30.Mecke,Hansjörg M154215063.03.84721/151456 1518-24
31.Lechler,Walter *150314992.52.54520/151499 1502-1
32.Kirchner,Stefan M154915114.03.87721/151561 15523
33.Jahraus,Marlis W147014565.03.68720/151614 150838
34.Pillath,Marcus M137814963.52.59719/151496 140628
35.Kohl,Wolfram  149814593.03.89720/151409 1472-26
36.Jonckers,Marie-Jeanne W155016644.02.46721/151714 159444
37.Gerold,Robin M154514743.54.03711/51474 1522-23
38.Link,Justus  161915113.54.28712/51511 1587-32
39.Preuß,Julian M150414213.53.91710/51421 1486-18
40.Weber,Yannik M150813934.04.23715/101443 1500-8
41.Jünk,Ellen W141314732.02.9879/51315 1364-49
42.Ensslinger,Colin  144914514.52.9367/51644 154596
43.Hamar,Dirk  135713182.53.88718/151216 1314-43
44.Boder,Jörg M126113642.52.92719/151262 1249-12
45.Cordes,Jule W146313691.54.30710/51139 1332-131
46.Leykauf,Thomas M137714753.02.52719/151425 139114
47.Afonso,Gita Velin W113013862.51.68717/151284 115727
48.Geltz,Jochen M131513312.53.34718/151229 1289-26
49.Fischer,Darja W141316023.01.9176/51552 147966
50.Hipp,Hans M113312792.52.53720/151177 11330
51.Melzig,Rodrigo M112712352.52.82710/51133 1113-14
52.Weltin,Wieland M106713500.01.27621/15673 1030-37
53.Hermann,Luana W120311772.53.8379/51075 1137-66
54.Fey,Karl-Heinz  84112851.00.96716/15976 8421
55.Klotzbücher,Robin  177114724.05.38715/51522 1722-49
56.Vintonjak,Nikola sen.  172716856.53.89724/152107 179467
57.Eurich,Alexander  170616214.04.24713/51671 1697-9
58.Riedel,Thomas  163015743.53.95722/151574 1618-12
59.Link,Bernd  159113863.54.79721/151386 1555-36
60.Ortmeier,Peter  158316384.02.99721/151688 161128
61.Depner,Michael,Dr.  155314692.53.70721/151367 1519-34
62.Conradi,Jannis  153913493.04.83711/51299 1458-81
63.Medeuov,Sajat  149916365.02.2478/51794 1646147
64.Hartmann,Peter  149814934.03.51720/151543 151214
65.Kluger,Lukas  147114363.03.49710/51386 1448-23
66.Kharrazian,Parviz  147014762.03.22720/151318 1434-36
67.Retzbach,Gerd  146115213.02.96720/151471 14621
68.Sattler,Marco  145414283.53.6779/51428 1446-8
69.Köbele,Bernhard  144614884.03.08719/151538 147428
70.Bouhadjer,Youcef  141115743.52.02714/101574 146756
71.Käfer,Felix  140415334.02.36719/151583 145450
72.Kadach,Maria W138814152.52.8069/51358 1372-16
73.Müller,Andreas  137414742.52.27619/151417 13817
74.Broncel,Kevin  136615024.02.3875/51552 1473107
75.Ellerichmann,Gerrit  135814923.01.9965/51492 143173
76.Karakol,Kerim  134215573.51.6675/51557 1464122
77.Possemeyer,Morten  133312653.03.9378/51215 1284-49
78.Iyengar,Sriram  130512961.53.5778/51066 1195-110
79.Siefert,Hans-Jürgen  125913342.52.93719/151232 1246-13
80.Depner,Vadim  125313023.53.0475/51302 128330
81.Preuß,Stefan  117514742.51.29717/151372 121540
82.Martsfeld,Jonas  116713612.51.9775/51259 120235
83.Rupp,David  114712241.52.83710/5994 1085-62
84.Warsitz,Waldemar  108211902.52.25616/151133 10919
85.Dittmar,Elia  108114183.01.1875/51368 1202121
86.Schmid,Tim  107014092.01.2075/51251 112353
87.van der Meer,Joy W105113762.51.3375/51274 112877
88.Bernhard,Konstantin  94913692.00.6265/51244 1049100
89.Kraft,Lennox  83512931.00.6965/51020 85722