IUST2019 A-Turnier (26.07.2019 - 29.07.2019)

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
StartTitelTeilnehmerVerein/OrtLandELONWZ
1.IMMazur,StefanSV Eiche ReichenbrandSVK24402458
2.IMZaitsev,MikhailBochumer SVRUS24262382
3.IMCernov,VadimSK LadenburgROU23472313
4.FMKabisch,ThiloHeilbronner SVGER23392315
5.FMZuferi,EnisHeilbronner SVGER23172300
6.FMPodat,Vladimir,Dr.SC UntergrombachUKR22892290
7.FMPogan,NikolasHeilbronner SVGER22762283
8.IMHenni,Mohamed ALG2251 
9. Humburg,PhilippSK VellmarGER22442235
10. Nuristani,Iman RUS2239 
11.FMDegenhard,SimonHeilbronner SVGER22302205
12. Krämer,EnricoSG Speyer-SchwegenheimGER22212195
13. Tschlatscher,ThomasHeilbronner SVGER21872150
14. Ortmeier,LeonhardSC Rochade EmsdettenGER21852156
15. Müller,PhilippSF HN-BiberachGER21752168
16.CMPohle,DirkSC Solingen 28GER21592062
17. Hoffmann,Achim Gunter,Dr.Karlsruher SFAUS21502100
18. Dauner,BenediktSF ForstGER21382122
19. Pfatteicher,LukasKarlsruher SFGER21272172
20. Boder,JanSC ML KastellaunGER21162101
21. Nickel,RüdigerSK DinkelsbühlGER21152062
22.WIMNasybullina, Alfia KAZ2102 
23. Hoffmann,JensSF HN-BiberachGER20952073
24. Vogel,ConstantinSC KreuzbergGER20952222
25. Stull,NorbertLe Cavalier DifferdingenLUX2086 
26. Louis,VolkerSK FrankenthalGER20732080
27. Englert,JonTV-GroßostheimGER20692084
28. Hermann,TobiasSF SchwaigernGER20512055
29. Grau,HelmutTG ForchtenbergGER20401784
30. Sanati,CharlotteSG TrierGER20352017
31. Lesny,FlorianSK NiederbrechenGER20342013
32. Schulte,TorstenSC BöblingenGER20332044
33. Kolb,TobiasSV SeubelsdorfGER20292007
34. Scharrer,UdoSV Dicker Turm EsslingenGER20161966
35. Gibicar,MarcSC BöblingenGER19941939
36. Triantafillidis,SimeonSF HN-BiberachGER19921936
37. Depner,Jochen GER1986 
38. Lohr,MaximilianFC ErgoldingGER19831990
39. Dauner,KarlSF ForstGER19781946
40. Geltz,NoahSF HN-BiberachGER19651961
41. Herberg,MartinSF HannoverGER19521821
42. Engemann,TillSC ViernheimGER19481972
43. Geweniger,TimSSV BruchsalGER19471973
44. Metzing,JoachimBergische SFGER19381847
45. Pepi,LucasSF SchwaigernGER19221913
46. Freier,Werner,Dr.Hildesheimer SVGER19021942
47. Schmitt-Schott,JoschaSSV BruchsalGER18861883
48. Ponomarev,MaximilianSK München SüdostGER18811851
49. Gabel,ReinholdSV Bad RappenauGER18811855
50. Neiwert,NickSC PforzheimGER18731853
51. Stark,TimoSC NeckarsulmGER18711908
52. Vintonjak,Nikola sen.SV IvanchukGER18551886
53. Afonso,NilsSF KornwestheimGER18491900
54. Stark,SvenSC NeckarsulmGER18471880
55. Kone,ColinSF EttenheimGER18411849
56. Kohde,JanisSF SchwaigernGER18311826
57. Schepers,NicoFSF 1887 ZähringenGER18291794
58. Porcher,Ernst MichaelSF BirkenfeldGER18161812
59. Eckert,MoritzTG ForchtenbergGER17941719
60. Metzdorf,MatteoSG TrierGER17941810
61. Macarie,Paul-AndreiSV PfinztalGER17911857
62. Häfele,TorstenSF IllingenGER17481665
63. Butenandt,SvenjaFC Bayern MünchenGER17461762
64. Grünert,ThomasSF IllingenGER17231715
65. Kienberger,PaulTG ForchtenbergGER 1719
66. Sunthararajan,ThivijanSC Niefern-ÖschelbronnGER15531602
67. Preuß,JulianSC Villingen-SchwenningenGER15371546
69. Warsitz,Hubert,Dr.SF HN-BiberachGER19661870
68. spielfrei