Bauernhof_FIDE_2019 (15.06.2019 - 15.06.2019)
3. Schach auf dem Bauernhof 20 Min. mit Rapid-Auswertung
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Lenhardt, Manfred 2154 SC Weisse Dame e.V.GER1962
2.Tschernatsch, Johannes 2029 USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachGER2003
3.Luckian, Mario 1814 SV Motor Eberswalde e.V.GER1972
4.Möwisch, Dave 1748 SV Briesen e.V.GER1989
5.Kellner, Rene 1735 Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.GER1978
6.Khassine, Ilia 1730 vereinslosGER1985
7.Gaier, Andreas 1625 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 SchwedtGER1960
8.Weber, Viktor 1583 SKV Bad Freienwalde/Oder e.V.GER1953
9.Schröder, Mattes 1566 SF Groß Schönebeck imGER2009
10.Reckling, Thomas 1498 SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.GER1965
11.Janoschka, Julien 1359 SF Groß Schönebeck imGER2008
12.Janoschka, Horst 1279 vereinslosGER1952
13.Beduschi, Ben 1274 SF Groß Schönebeck imGER2007
14.Lindow, Jonas 1204 SF Groß Schönebeck imGER2009
15.Müller, Friedrich 1149 SF Groß Schönebeck imGER2006
16.Gron, Samuel 1104 SF Groß Schönebeck imGER2009
17.Heinze, Sofie 1041WSF Groß Schönebeck imGER2007
18.Straßburg, Moritz 1022 SF Groß Schönebeck imGER2009
19.Haacke, Emily 1019WSF Groß Schönebeck imGER2007
20.Drescher, Stefano 1380 SKV Bad Freienwalde/Oder e.V.GER1971
21.Novikov, Dmitry 1258 Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.GER1970
22.Bieschke, Werner 1233 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 SchwedtGER1952
23.Schaudienst, Arvid 1144 SV SF FriedrichshagenGER2009
24.Ollhoff, Hannes 1125 SV SF FriedrichshagenGER2010
25.Belkina, Elisabeth 1037WSchachpinguine Berlin e.V.GER2009
26.Winter, Otto Friedemann 990 SC WittstockGER2008
27.Menne, Lukas 984 Barnimer SFGER2007
28.Maire, Benjamin 962 SV SF FriedrichshagenGER2009
29.Briese, Paul 946 SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90GER2009
30.Ganswind, David 936 SKV Bad Freienwalde/Oder e.V.GER2003
31.Sibgatulin, Artur 916 Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.KGZ2010
32.Wesebaum, Alexander 791 ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.GER2009
33.Wilke, Finja 790WSAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90GER2007
34.Hackbarth, Heinrich 755 SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90GER2009
35.Wesebaum, Anna 748WESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.GER2009
36.Yahya, Zaid   TSV Blau-Weiß 65 SchwedtGER1973
37.Wulkow, Gerhard   TSV Blau-Weiß 65 SchwedtGER1953
38.Schröder, Jens   vereinslosGER1986