5. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 2011 (24.03.2011 - 01.04.2011)
6. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 24.03. - 01.04.2011
Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Pape,ManfredCM22302112 SK Bad Harzburg1001.02.52.5
1.Knaak,Joachim 21902082 SV Dresden-Leuben1001.02.52.5
1.Göbel,Wolfgang 21381984 Wyker TB1001.02.52.5
1.Hunold,Rolf 21221958 Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e.V.1001.02.52.5
1.Habermann,Arno 20741951 SK Cuxhaven1001.02.52.5
1.Kotlar,Alfred 20681934 SK Recklinghausen Altsta1001.02.52.5
1.Johannsen,Ingbert 20481931NSG Witten1001.02.52.5
1.Lippmann,Ulrich 20631907 SC Papenburg1001.02.52.5
1.Josting,Friedel 20231886NSG Bünde 19451001.02.52.5
1.Wicklund-Hansen,Richard 1849 N 1001.02.52.5
1.Beckmann,Manfred 19741826 SK Hofgeismar1001.02.52.5
1.Hellwege,Werner 19911819NSK Lister Turm1001.02.52.5
1.Micheel,Peter 19891790 SSC Graal-Müritz1001.02.52.5
1.Wulf,Adalbert 19941775NSV Ennigerloh-Oelde1001.02.52.5
1.Fritsch,Jürgen Dr. 19591775NSK Lister Turm1001.02.52.5
1.Schneider,Miloca 19461755WSG Witten1001.02.52.5
1.Merettig,Georg 19431752 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel1001.02.52.5
1.Faust,Gottfried 19451742 SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.1001.02.52.5
1.Meinke,Dietlind 19001738WMTV Leck von 18891001.02.52.5
1.Wittkugel,Friedhelm 19621733 SV Kamen 19301001.02.52.5
1.Wieprecht,Gerhard 19221712NSV CAISSA e. V. Kassel1001.02.52.5
1.van Houten,Henk 18391562NSC Gronau 1920 e.V.1001.02.52.5
1.Stengl,Walter  936 SC Papenburg1001.02.52.5
24.Limberg,Siegfried 21212026 Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac0100.52.52.5
24.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 21381949 SC Vahr0100.52.52.5
24.Reinhold,Klaus Dr. 21141916 SC Gronau 1920 e.V.0100.52.52.5
24.Rickers,Gerd 20851900 Fehntjer SK0100.52.52.5
24.Magdorf,Peter 20441883 SG Glückstadt von 19200100.52.52.5
24.Strenzke,Günter 20331869 SV Großhansdorf0100.52.52.5
24.Boldt,Heinrich 19251781 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf0100.52.52.5
24.Schneider,Karl-Heinz 19191768 Rheydter SV 19200100.52.52.5
24.Klein,Leo 19991756 Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.0100.52.52.5
24.Thielemann,Joachim 19511685NSG Turm Kiel von 19100100.52.52.5
24.Brandt,Fred 18731645NSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.0100.52.52.5
24.Berger,Volkmar 18131621 SCS Cottbus0100.52.52.5
24.Krawinkel,Hans-Werner 18811609 SF Buxtehude0100.52.52.5
24.Brückner,Ewald  1588 1.Hainstädter SC 19500100.52.52.5
24.Minarsch,Hans  1576 1.Hainstädter SC 19500100.52.52.5
24.Borkenhagen,Bernd 17241471 Hamelner SV0100.52.52.5
24.Ludwig,Timm 16761403 SV Bad Bevensen0100.52.52.5
24.Ott,Lothar 17151380 Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1950100.52.52.5
42.Schumacher,GottfriedFM22912164 SC Bad Neuenahr/Aw.0010.02.52.5
42.Zunker,Reinhard Dr.FM22112130 SV 1920 Hofheim0010.02.52.5
42.Jürgens,Peter 20191848 SC Tempo Göttingen0010.02.52.5
42.Schütze,Manfred 19131689 VfL Gräfenhainichen0010.02.52.5
42.Krneta,Slavko 18251688 SK Hermannsburg0010.02.52.5
42.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 19381678 TV Meckelfeld0010.02.52.5
42.Claus,Joachim 18551655NSG Witten0010.02.52.5
42.Husser,Oskar 18781654 SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.0010.02.52.5
42.Janßen,Helmut 19041623NItzehoer SV von 19230010.02.52.5
42.Schlösser,Fritz 18521621 SF Köln-Longerich 1950010.02.52.5
42.Keuneke,Hanno 17441616 Langenhorner SF 19280010.02.52.5
42.Krüger,Bernhard 17891606 SC Grunbach0010.02.52.5
42.Jung,Michael Prof. 18331572 SV Osnabrück0010.02.52.5
42.Timmermann,Helmut 18351551 SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.0010.02.52.5
42.Schneiderheinze,Roland  1543 MTV 1876 Saalfeld0010.02.52.5
42.Mittelstädt,Ewald 16841518NSC Tarrasch 45 München0010.02.52.5
42.Schumacher,Ursula 16671471WSC Bad Neuenahr/Aw.0010.02.52.5
42.Hartlaub,Marianne 17001459WSK 1982 Klingenberg/Main0010.02.52.5
42.Toth,Hans-Jürgen 16411376 SF Zehdenick 76 e.V.0010.02.52.5
42.Wernitz,Armin 15981282NPostSV Brandenburg e.V.0010.02.52.5
42.Vogel,Paul  1232 SV Turm 25 Bergheim0010.02.52.5
42.Geibel,Henning 15361150 SV Bargteheide0010.02.52.5
42.Neumann, Horst 19621859MVfR-SC Koblenz0000.02.50.0