5. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 2011 (24.03.2011 - 01.04.2011)
6. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 24.03. - 01.04.2011
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Pape,ManfredCM22302112 SK Bad Harzburg2002.04.59.0
1.Wittkugel,Friedhelm 19621733 SV Kamen 19302002.04.59.0
3.Knaak,Joachim 21902082 SV Dresden-Leuben2002.04.58.5
3.Hunold,Rolf 21221958 Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e.V.2002.04.58.5
3.Kotlar,Alfred 20681934 SK Recklinghausen Altsta2002.04.58.5
3.Lippmann,Ulrich 20631907 SC Papenburg2002.04.58.5
3.Merettig,Georg 19431752 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel2002.04.58.5
3.Faust,Gottfried 19451742 SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.2002.04.58.5
9.Beckmann,Manfred 19741826 SK Hofgeismar2002.04.08.5
10.Göbel,Wolfgang 21381984 Wyker TB1101.54.58.5
10.Wicklund-Hansen,Richard 1849 N 1101.54.58.5
10.Fritsch,Jürgen Dr. 19591775NSK Lister Turm1101.54.58.5
10.Wieprecht,Gerhard 19221712NSV CAISSA e. V. Kassel1101.54.58.5
14.Limberg,Siegfried 21212026 Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac1101.54.08.0
14.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 21381949 SC Vahr1101.54.08.0
16.Minarsch,Hans  1576 1.Hainstädter SC 19501101.54.07.5
17.Reinhold,Klaus Dr. 21141916 SC Gronau 1920 e.V.1101.53.58.0
17.Rickers,Gerd 20851900 Fehntjer SK1101.53.58.0
17.Magdorf,Peter 20441883 SG Glückstadt von 19201101.53.58.0
17.Schneider,Karl-Heinz 19191768 Rheydter SV 19201101.53.58.0
21.Klein,Leo 19991756 Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.1101.53.57.0
22.Schütze,Manfred 19131689 VfL Gräfenhainichen1011.04.58.5
23.Schumacher,GottfriedFM22912164 SC Bad Neuenahr/Aw.1011.04.58.0
23.Habermann,Arno 20741951 SK Cuxhaven1011.04.58.0
23.Josting,Friedel 20231886NSG Bünde 19451011.04.58.0
23.Hellwege,Werner 19911819NSK Lister Turm1011.04.58.0
23.Micheel,Peter 19891790 SSC Graal-Müritz1011.04.58.0
28.Johannsen,Ingbert 20481931NSG Witten1011.04.57.5
28.Wulf,Adalbert 19941775NSV Ennigerloh-Oelde1011.04.57.5
28.Schneider,Miloca 19461755WSG Witten1011.04.57.5
28.Meinke,Dietlind 19001738WMTV Leck von 18891011.04.57.5
28.Stengl,Walter  936 SC Papenburg1011.04.57.5
33.Zunker,Reinhard Dr.FM22112130 SV 1920 Hofheim1011.04.08.5
33.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 19381678 TV Meckelfeld1011.04.08.5
33.Hartlaub,Marianne 17001459WSK 1982 Klingenberg/Main1011.04.08.5
36.Strenzke,Günter 20331869 SV Großhansdorf0201.04.08.0
36.Brandt,Fred 18731645NSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.0201.04.08.0
38.van Houten,Henk 18391562NSC Gronau 1920 e.V.1011.04.07.5
39.Neumann, Horst 19621859MVfR-SC Koblenz1001.04.04.0
40.Schneiderheinze,Roland  1543 MTV 1876 Saalfeld1011.03.58.5
40.Mittelstädt,Ewald 16841518NSC Tarrasch 45 München1011.03.58.5
42.Jürgens,Peter 20191848 SC Tempo Göttingen1011.03.58.0
43.Husser,Oskar 18781654 SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.1011.03.57.5
43.Krüger,Bernhard 17891606 SC Grunbach1011.03.57.5
45.Thielemann,Joachim 19511685NSG Turm Kiel von 19100110.54.08.0
46.Berger,Volkmar 18131621 SCS Cottbus0110.54.07.0
46.Krawinkel,Hans-Werner 18811609 SF Buxtehude0110.54.07.0
46.Brückner,Ewald  1588 1.Hainstädter SC 19500110.54.07.0
46.Ludwig,Timm 16761403 SV Bad Bevensen0110.54.07.0
50.Ott,Lothar 17151380 Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1950110.53.58.0
51.Boldt,Heinrich 19251781 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf0110.53.57.5
52.Borkenhagen,Bernd 17241471 Hamelner SV0110.53.57.0
53.Schlösser,Fritz 18521621 SF Köln-Longerich 1950110.53.07.5
53.Schumacher,Ursula 16671471WSC Bad Neuenahr/Aw.0110.53.07.5
55.Krneta,Slavko 18251688 SK Hermannsburg0020.04.08.5
55.Janßen,Helmut 19041623NItzehoer SV von 19230020.04.08.5
55.Jung,Michael Prof. 18331572 SV Osnabrück0020.04.08.5
55.Timmermann,Helmut 18351551 SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.0020.04.08.5
55.Wernitz,Armin 15981282NPostSV Brandenburg e.V.0020.04.08.5
60.Claus,Joachim 18551655NSG Witten0020.04.08.0
60.Keuneke,Hanno 17441616 Langenhorner SF 19280020.04.08.0
60.Vogel,Paul  1232 SV Turm 25 Bergheim0020.04.08.0
63.Toth,Hans-Jürgen 16411376 SF Zehdenick 76 e.V.0020.03.08.0
63.Geibel,Henning 15361150 SV Bargteheide0020.03.08.0