5. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 2011 (24.03.2011 - 01.04.2011)
5. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 24.03. - 01.04.2011
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Pape,ManfredCM22302112 SK Bad Harzburg3003.08.523.5
2.Faust,Gottfried 19451742 SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.2102.59.023.5
3.Knaak,Joachim 21902082 SV Dresden-Leuben2102.59.023.0
3.Lippmann,Ulrich 20631907 SC Papenburg2102.59.023.0
5.Hunold,Rolf 21221958 Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e.V.2102.59.022.5
6.Merettig,Georg 19431752 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel2102.59.022.0
7.Wittkugel,Friedhelm 19621733 SV Kamen 19302102.58.523.5
8.Kotlar,Alfred 20681934 SK Recklinghausen Altsta2102.58.024.0
9.Schneider,Karl-Heinz 19191768 Rheydter SV 19202102.57.523.0
10.Reinhold,Klaus Dr. 21141916 SC Gronau 1920 e.V.2102.57.023.0
11.Schumacher,GottfriedFM22912164 SC Bad Neuenahr/Aw.2012.08.024.0
12.Göbel,Wolfgang 21381984 Wyker TB1202.08.024.0
13.Habermann,Arno 20741951 SK Cuxhaven2012.08.023.5
14.Wicklund-Hansen,Richard 1849 N 1202.08.023.0
14.Wieprecht,Gerhard 19221712NSV CAISSA e. V. Kassel1202.08.023.0
16.Johannsen,Ingbert 20481931NSG Witten2012.08.022.0
17.Magdorf,Peter 20441883 SG Glückstadt von 19201202.07.523.5
18.Zunker,Reinhard Dr.FM22112130 SV 1920 Hofheim2012.07.523.0
18.Josting,Friedel 20231886NSG Bünde 19452012.07.523.0
20.Hellwege,Werner 19911819NSK Lister Turm2012.07.522.5
21.Limberg,Siegfried 21212026 Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac1202.07.522.5
22.Wulf,Adalbert 19941775NSV Ennigerloh-Oelde2012.07.522.0
23.Beckmann,Manfred 19741826 SK Hofgeismar2012.07.521.0
24.Klein,Leo 19991756 Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.1202.07.520.5
25.Rickers,Gerd 20851900 Fehntjer SK1202.07.022.5
26.Schneider,Miloca 19461755WSG Witten2012.07.021.5
27.Neumann, Horst 19621859MVfR-SC Koblenz2002.07.015.0
28.Strenzke,Günter 20331869 SV Großhansdorf1202.06.521.5
29.Jürgens,Peter 20191848 SC Tempo Göttingen2012.06.021.5
30.Micheel,Peter 19891790 SSC Graal-Müritz1111.58.022.0
31.Fritsch,Jürgen Dr. 19591775NSK Lister Turm1111.58.021.5
32.Brückner,Ewald  1588 1.Hainstädter SC 19501111.58.020.5
33.Ott,Lothar 17151380 Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1951111.57.523.0
34.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 21381949 SC Vahr1111.57.521.5
35.Minarsch,Hans  1576 1.Hainstädter SC 19501111.57.519.5
36.Thielemann,Joachim 19511685NSG Turm Kiel von 19101111.57.021.5
37.Husser,Oskar 18781654 SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.1111.57.021.0
38.Schlösser,Fritz 18521621 SF Köln-Longerich 1951111.56.022.0
39.Schütze,Manfred 19131689 VfL Gräfenhainichen1021.08.022.0
40.Janßen,Helmut 19041623NItzehoer SV von 19231021.07.521.5
41.Meinke,Dietlind 19001738WMTV Leck von 18891021.07.521.0
41.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 19381678 TV Meckelfeld1021.07.521.0
41.van Houten,Henk 18391562NSC Gronau 1920 e.V.1021.07.521.0
44.Jung,Michael Prof. 18331572 SV Osnabrück1021.07.520.0
45.Berger,Volkmar 18131621 SCS Cottbus0211.07.520.0
46.Brandt,Fred 18731645NSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.0211.07.022.0
47.Stengl,Walter  936 SC Papenburg1021.07.020.5
48.Schneiderheinze,Roland  1543 MTV 1876 Saalfeld1021.07.020.0
49.Krüger,Bernhard 17891606 SC Grunbach1021.07.019.5
50.Vogel,Paul  1232 SV Turm 25 Bergheim1021.06.523.0
51.Hartlaub,Marianne 17001459WSK 1982 Klingenberg/Main1021.06.522.0
52.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 16841518NSC Tarrasch 45 München1021.06.521.5
53.Krneta,Slavko 18251688 SK Hermannsburg1021.06.521.0
54.Borkenhagen,Bernd 17241471 Hamelner SV0211.06.020.5
55.Krawinkel,Hans-Werner 18811609 SF Buxtehude0120.57.521.5
56.Ludwig,Timm 16761403 SV Bad Bevensen0120.57.521.0
57.Schumacher,Ursula 16671471WSC Bad Neuenahr/Aw.0120.56.520.5
58.Claus,Joachim 18551655NSG Witten0120.56.021.0
59.Boldt,Heinrich 19251781 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf0120.55.521.5
60.Toth,Hans-Jürgen 16411376 SF Zehdenick 76 e.V.0120.55.520.0
61.Keuneke,Hanno 17441616 Langenhorner SF 19280030.07.021.5
62.Wernitz,Armin 15981282NPostSV Brandenburg e.V.0030.06.024.0
63.Timmermann,Helmut 18351551 SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.0030.05.522.0
64.Geibel,Henning 15361150 SV Bargteheide0030.05.022.0