5. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 2011 (24.03.2011 - 01.04.2011)
5. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 24.03. - 01.04.2011
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Lippmann,Ulrich 20631907MSC Papenburg3103.514.551.5
2.Kotlar,Alfred 20681934MSK Recklinghausen Altsta3103.513.552.5
3.Hunold,Rolf 21221958MSchachverein Letmathe 1933 e.V.3103.513.549.0
4.Pape,ManfredCM22302112MSK Bad Harzburg3103.513.051.0
5.Knaak,Joachim 21902082MSV Dresden-Leuben2203.015.050.0
6.Merettig,Georg 19431752MSV Caissa Wolfenbüttel2203.014.549.0
7.Zunker,Reinhard Dr.FM22112130MSV 1920 Hofheim3013.013.049.5
8.Reinhold,Klaus Dr. 21141916MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.2203.013.048.5
9.Göbel,Wolfgang 21381984MWyker TB2203.012.550.0
10.Schneider,Miloca 19461755WSG Witten3013.012.547.5
11.Strenzke,Günter 20331869MSV Großhansdorf2203.012.047.5
12.Magdorf,Peter 20441883MSG Glückstadt von 19202203.011.547.0
13.Limberg,Siegfried 21212026MSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac2203.011.048.5
14.Faust,Gottfried 19451742MSC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.2112.514.549.0
15.Wittkugel,Friedhelm 19621733MSV Kamen 19302112.513.550.5
16.Wieprecht,Gerhard 19221712MSV CAISSA e. V. Kassel1302.513.050.5
17.Habermann,Arno 20741951MSK Cuxhaven2112.513.047.5
18.Fritsch,Jürgen Dr. 19591775MSK Lister Turm2112.512.548.0
19.Hellwege,Werner 19911819MSK Lister Turm2112.512.547.5
20.Schneider,Karl-Heinz 19191768MRheydter SV 19202112.512.547.0
21.Minarsch,Hans  1576M1.Hainstädter SC 19502112.512.546.0
22.Johannsen,Ingbert 20481931MSG Witten2112.512.048.5
23.Wulf,Adalbert 19941775MSV Ennigerloh-Oelde2112.512.044.5
24.Rickers,Gerd 20851900MFehntjer SK1302.511.545.5
25.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 21381949MSC Vahr2112.511.046.5
26.Husser,Oskar 18781654MSC Caissa Falkensee e.V.2112.511.045.5
27.Jürgens,Peter 20191848MSC Tempo Göttingen2112.510.545.5
28.Micheel,Peter 19891790MSSC Graal-Müritz1212.013.047.0
29.Wicklund-Hansen,Richard 1849 M 1212.013.046.5
30.Brandt,Fred 18731645MSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1212.012.545.0
31.Josting,Friedel 20231886MSG Bünde 19452022.012.048.5
32.Beckmann,Manfred 19741826MSK Hofgeismar2022.012.042.5
33.Neumann, Horst 19621859MVfR-SC Koblenz2012.012.034.0
34.Schumacher,GottfriedFM22912164MSC Bad Neuenahr/Aw.2022.011.547.0
34.Meinke,Dietlind 19001738WMTV Leck von 18892022.011.547.0
36.Klein,Leo 19991756MPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.1212.011.543.0
37.Krüger,Bernhard 17891606MSC Grunbach2022.011.044.5
38.Berger,Volkmar 18131621MSCS Cottbus1212.011.044.5
39.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 19381678MTV Meckelfeld2022.011.043.5
40.Schneiderheinze,Roland  1543MMTV 1876 Saalfeld2022.010.543.0
41.Janßen,Helmut 19041623MItzehoer SV von 19231121.512.046.5
42.Brückner,Ewald  1588M1.Hainstädter SC 19501121.512.045.5
43.Thielemann,Joachim 19511685MSG Turm Kiel von 19101121.512.043.5
44.Schütze,Manfred 19131689MVfL Gräfenhainichen1121.511.042.5
45.Hartlaub,Marianne 17001459WSK 1982 Klingenberg/Main1121.510.547.0
46.Ott,Lothar 17151380MSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1951121.510.544.5
47.Toth,Hans-Jürgen 16411376MSF Zehdenick 76 e.V.1121.510.544.0
48.Jung,Michael Prof. 18331572MSV Osnabrück1121.510.045.0
49.Claus,Joachim 18551655MSG Witten1121.510.044.5
50.Schlösser,Fritz 18521621MSF Köln-Longerich 1951121.59.542.5
51.Boldt,Heinrich 19251781MTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1121.59.043.0
52.van Houten,Henk 18391562MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.1031.011.545.0
53.Keuneke,Hanno 17441616MLangenhorner SF 19281031.010.544.5
53.Stengl,Walter  936MSC Papenburg1031.010.544.5
55.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 16841518MSC Tarrasch 45 München1031.010.047.5
56.Vogel,Paul  1232MSV Turm 25 Bergheim1031.010.046.5
57.Krneta,Slavko 18251688MSK Hermannsburg1031.010.044.0
58.Borkenhagen,Bernd 17241471MHamelner SV0221.09.542.5
59.Timmermann,Helmut 18351551MSC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.1031.08.042.0
60.Krawinkel,Hans-Werner 18811609MSF Buxtehude0130.510.545.5
61.Ludwig,Timm 16761403MSV Bad Bevensen0130.510.543.5
62.Schumacher,Ursula 16671471WSC Bad Neuenahr/Aw.0130.59.042.5
63.Wernitz,Armin 15981282MPostSV Brandenburg e.V.0040.09.548.0
64.Geibel,Henning 15361150MSV Bargteheide0040.09.040.5