25. Pfingstopen (03.06.2022 - 05.06.2022)
25. Pfingstopen des SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 03. - 05 Juni 2022
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1Dauth,BenjaminFM2277MSC Rotation PankowGER1975
2Polatel, Ali 2197MBerlinTUR1986
3Wagner,HaraldFM2183MSK ZweibrückenGER1955
4Krefenstein,Sergej 2158MBSC RehbergeGER1980
5Moser,Axel 2114MSC KreuzbergGER1979
6Donath,Johann 2090MBSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER1998
7Woithe,Daniel 2087MSV BriesenGER2002
8Röhr,Oliver 2083MSV Mattnetz BerlinGER2005
9Bolk,Matthias 2080MSC KreuzbergGER1972
10Niehaus,Frank 2079MSK König TegelGER1958
11Teichert,Felix 2072MLeegebrucher SFGER1997
12Dathe,Frederick 2067MSC KreuzbergGER2002
13Rath,Alina 2063WSK König TegelGER1988
14Langner,Jasper 2035MKlub Kölner SFGER1999
15Lippert,Daniel 2027MUSC Viadrina FrankfurtGER2002
16Berndt,Michael,Dr. 2022MSV WusterhausenGER1956
17Godoj,Veit 2014MSK König TegelGER1961
18Werbeck,TorstenCM2011MElberfelder SGGER1964
19Kollberg,Lothar 2007MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1938
20Allgaier,Erik 2003MSC HC TrebbinGER1949
21Lenhardt,Manfred 2003MSC Weisse DameGER1962
22Harndt,Jan-Michael 1995MBerlinGER1983
23Kohtz,Andreas 1977MFC ST.PauliGER1968
24Thomson,Neil 1968MGiffnockSCO1996
25Jurkatis,Hagen 1961MSG Weißensee 49GER1958
26Brandt,Silvio 1958MSK GroßlehnaGER1980
27Nagler,Jörg 1957MSC MünchebergGER1962
28Stärk,Elisa 1947WSV Empor BerlinGER1991
29Diehm,Alexander 1946MSC FK BabenhausenGER1973
30Zhou,Lepu Coco 1940WSC Weisse DameGER2007
31Salafia,Andrea 1938MSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.ITA1988
32Igor Shkolnik 1932MCelleGER1998
33Neumann,Michael 1909MSV Turbine BerlinGER1962
34Baudach,Marvin 1895MWinterthurGER1986
35Guder,Sibylle 1880WSF 1903 BerlinGER1973
36Böttcher,Frank,Dr. 1874MUSV PotsdamGER1957
37Geldner,Gerrit 1859MSV Roter Turm HalleGER1998
38Kromer,Thomas 1854MSF RiedlingenGER1953
39Lange,Martin,Dr. 1844MQueer-Springer BerlinGER1964
40Piotrowski,Grzegorz 1842MvereinslosPOL1982
41Hentze,Jakob 1829MSC Roter Turm AltstadtGER1971
42Gillespie,David Paul 1825MvereinslosSCO1994
43Bleicher,Eiko 1818MCaissa Hermsdorf-FrohnauGER1977
44Metin,Altug 1818MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1978
45Möller,Jared William 1812MSV RüdersdorfGER2001
46Nikula,Mikko 1811MvereinslosFIN1977
47Yatskar,Martin 1798MBerlinUKR2004
48Stein,Siegfried 1794MSV Berolina MitteGER1949
49Stegmann,Jens 1792MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1961
50Wohlfahrt,Jonas 1791MTSG WittenbergGER2001
51Becker,Werner 1780MSC Rochade (Berlin)GER1953
52Kuban,Andreas 1752MSG Weißensee 49GER1980
53Hielscher,Ursula 1750WSF FallerslebenGER1969
54Lasschuit,Rene 1747MSV Berolina MitteNED1963
55Stosberg,Marc 1746MSfr. MörfeldenGER2000
56Elyounis,Aalaa 1740MSC Zitadelle SpandauGER1988
57Bockrath,Hendrik 1735MSC KreuzbergGER1995
58Glienke,Michael 1735MSC KreuzbergGER1981
59Schmidt,Volker 1733MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1954
60Schrodt,Horst 1726MSC Eintracht BerlinGER1952
61Preis,Alexander 1710MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1990
62Tedesco,Gennaro 1708MSC KreuzbergITA1987
63Park,Seonjae 1704MSlovakia Chess ClubKOR2008
64Daschzeweg,Janshindulam 1701MSG Weißensee 49GER1946
65Gabriel,Jan Eloy 1700MSC Rote Rüben LeipzigAUT1997
66Zhou,Qing 1682MSC Weisse DameGER1976
67Paul,Andre David 1677MSK Dessau 93GER1976
68Wozniak,Konrad 1676MSC Weisse DameGER1991
69Wibmer,Michael 1660MSK KelheimGER1997
70Kellner,Nikolaus 1658MvereinslosAUT1970
71Grob,Gerhard 1652MvereinslosGER1964
72Boldt,Timo 1648MSC KreuzbergGER2001
73Uhlenbrock,Sven 1648MvereinslosGER1975
74Wieczorek,Martin 1634MSK Dessau 93GER1983
75Elert,Eric 1631MSC Rote Rüben LeipzigGER1987
76Stein,Theodor 1630MBSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER2007
77Karpe,Jan,Prof. 1629MSV GrünfeldGER1964
78Baake,Florian 1619MTSV KitzscherGER1989
79Karge,Ronny 1619MBabelsberg 03GER1978
80Schier,Richard 1600MBerlinGER1997
81Grosch,Andreas 1590MSV Berolina MitteGER1971
82Teusch,Lucas 1555MLeegebrucher SFGER2007
83Wilkinson,Kevin 1543MChess Club CopenhagenGER1985
84U├žar,Eren 1531MBSC Rehberge 1945 e.V.TUR 
85Kellner,Rene 1530MPotsdamer SVGER1978
86Hentley,Darryl 1513MLasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER1968
87Chuluunbaatar,Battuvshin 1500MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1988
88Malur,Franz-Simon 1500MBerlinGER2005
89Suckow,Steven 1500MSK ZehlendorfGER1996
90Smith,Tobias 1493MTSG OberschöneweideGER2009
91Hinkel,Lukas 1483MBabelsberg 03GER2007
92Ruddat,Mathias 1482MTSG OberschöneweideGER1986
93Hinkel,Fabian 1464MBabelsberg 03GER2007
94Dorofeev,Arseniy 1463MvereinslosRUS2006
95Koppe,Cordelia 1460WSV RüdersdorfGER1978
96Stosberg,David 1449MSfr. MörfeldenGER2002
97Menke,Stefan 1432MTuS VarrelGER1986
98Lehnert,Anna-Victoria 1360WSfr. MörfeldenGER2000
99Nguyen,Augustin Thuan 1329MSchachverein Osnabrück von 1919GER2000
100Schade,Franz 1300MBerlinGER1998
101Meinicke,Rüdiger 1226MSC MünchebergGER1960
102Neumann,Kirsten 1224WSV Turbine BerlinGER1964
103Böckler,Martin 1201MSK Freiburg WestGER2002
104Fanslau,Thomas 1200MBerlinGER1971
105Käding,Laurids 1200MSSV Rotation BerlinGER2000
106Stein,Daniel 1154MBSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER2012
107Kaufhold,Hans-Joachim 1153MSC Weisse DameGER1948
108Lippert,Marc 1114MLäufer ReinickendorfGER1964
109Le,Nhi Yen 1111WSC KreuzbergGER2000
110Setty,Nithish Devaraja 1030MBerlinIND1990
111Eliasson,Sven 1013MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1986
112Pawlowski,Lion 1000MDresdenGER1989
113Berger,Daniela  MSC KreuzbergGER1977
114Kunschke,Christoph  MSfr. MörfeldenGER1997
115Surau,William  MSSV Rotation BerlinGER1991
116Wallat,Alisha Lara  WSC Kreuzberg e.V.GER1994
117Wang,Kyra  WSV Berolina MitteGER1995