2014_05_02_BlitzCup (02.05.2014 - 02.05.2014)
Blitz Cup am 02. Mai 2014
Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: [15] 
RangTeilnehmerSRVPunkteSoBergSiege
1.Schuh,Rüdiger122013.087.2512
2.Kesik,Klaus-Dieter121112.573.7512
3.Jahnel,Günther103111.565.5010
4.Graf,Roland8249.044.258
5.Delling,Thomas9059.041.509
5.Brechlin,Olaf9059.041.509
7.Nestler,Reiner7348.545.007
8.Geracik,Rudolf8158.539.008
9.Frank,Christian5276.027.755
10.Hassemeier,Mika5185.516.755
11.Schießl,Werner40104.011.004
12.Krüger,Detlef31103.511.503
13.Keil,Wolfram30113.05.503
14.Schuh,Robert02121.08.250
15.Schuh,Ramon10131.01.001
16. 0000.00.000