Kreismeisterschaft U12 Altenburg-Gera (16.12.2006 - 16.12.2006)
Kreismeisterschaft Altenburg/Gera Altersklasse U12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: [5] 
RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Bauerfeind,PascalMeuselwitzer SV4.514.012.75
2.Pietzschke,JannisESV Gera4.016.011.50
3.Friesel,JonasMeuselwitzer SV4.012.09.00
4.Geithner,Daniel2. GS Gera3.017.08.50
5.Dathe,MaximilianESV Gera3.014.56.00
6.Baur,BastianSC Altenburg3.014.06.00
7.Heilmann,MarlenGS Saarbachtal Gera3.011.56.00
8.Eckardt,MaxSC Altenburg2.514.55.25
9.Rüdiger,AnneMeuselwitzer SV2.513.04.75
10.Kremser,LuiseMeuselwitzer SV2.512.54.25
11.Beierlein,Jim2. GS Gera2.010.01.00
12.Neumüller,FelixGS Meuselwitz2.08.01.00
13.Gerhardt,YannicGS Meuselwitz1.513.02.75
14.Heinke,TomGS WIndischleuba1.510.00.75
15.Mälzer,SimoneGS Posa1.011.00.00
16.Gräfe,MaxGS Posa0.09.00.00