11. Offene Hessische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2015 (09.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtLand
1.Ljubarskij,JuriFM2191Hannover 96GER
1.Falk,Thomas 1964SV OberurselGER
3.Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FM2028SV HofheimGER
3.Franck,Rudolf 2021VereinslosGER
3.Haase,Wolfgang 1902SVG Caissa KasselGER
6.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2226SV Empor ErfurtGER
6.Hassenrück,Helmut 2130SG-GladbeckGER
6.Schulz,MichaelFM2133SC Empor PotsdamGER
6.Liebert,HeinzIM2099USV HalleGER
6.Weidlich,Günter 2079SV Dresden-LeubenGER
6.Szenetra,Werner 2113SV BerenbostelGER
6.Lenk,Wolfgang 2060USV TU DresdenGER
6.Smeets,Pierre 2034HMC HertogenboschNL
6.Villing,Dieter 1998SK LudwigshafenGER
6.Niebling,Ferdinand 1894SC Frankfurt-WestGER
16.Reinhold,Klaus,Dr. 1947SC GronauGER
17.Thieme,Hans 1993SV OberurselGER
17.Just,Joachim 1867SV ZeitzGER
19.Van den Berg,Ad 2200AAS AalsmeerNL
20.Bartsch,BertholdFM2222SC ForchheimGER
20.Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2139SC FuldaGER
20.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2124HTC Bad NeuenahrGER
20.Selig,Rainer 1977SpV Ebersbach/SAGER
20.Skorna,Ullrich 1968SC Senioren CottbusGER
25.Kopp,Peter,Dr. 1925SV HofheimGER
26.Grabitz,Georg,Dr. 1913SP Plesse BovendenGER
27.Gierse,Heinz-Dieter,Dr. 1951SV BottropGER
27.Wüstehube,Harry 1765Kasseler SKGER
29.Ghijsen,Pim 2164VAS AmsterdamNL
29.Jacob,Helmut,Dr. 1989SK OchtrupGER
29.Papapostolou,Christos 1910SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE
29.Bachmann,Rolf 1904SV HammGER
33.Kotlar,Alfred 1884SC Recklinghausen AltstadtGER
34.Haubt,GeorgFM2134SV OberurselGER
34.Scholze,Roland 1629SV Lok DresdenGER
36.Oud,Niek 1914VAS AmsterdamNL
37.Van Geffen,Ben 2074Meesemaker 74NL
37.Schumacher,Helmut 2023DJK Aufwärts St. JosefBEL
39.Hottes,Dieter 1988Stuttgarter SFGER
39.Kahn,Peter 1962Siebenlehner SVGER
39.Kripp,Wolfgang 1991SG DietzenbachGER
42.Merettig,Georg 1716SV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER
43.Kühn,Peter 1835SV MalchowGER
43.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1807SC Rochade (Berlin)GER
45.Holscher,Peter 2057SC AartswoudNL
45.Zoll,Theo 1482ESV GöttingenGER
47.Pape,ManfredCM2005SK Bad HarzburgGER
47.Van Vorselen,Theo 1784DD Den HaagNL
47.Thieme,Wolfgang 1767SC Bayer UerdingenGER
47.Perk,Egbert 1753SK Lister TurmGER
51.Schneider,Miloca 1829SG WittenGER
52.Lutz,Albert 2079SK KrumbachGER
52.Rüberg,JobstFM2090SV AhlenGER
52.Knaak,Joachim 2036SV Dresden-LeubenGER
52.Biller,Helmut,Dr. 2027SF FrankfurtGER
52.Gabriel,Josef 2067Stuttgarter SFGER
52.Emami,Madjid 1956Hamburger SKGER
52.Romanow,Werner 1916SV MerseburgGER
52.Hunold,Rolf 1954SV LetmatheGER
52.Limberg,Siegfried 1885SF TaunusGER
52.Zwanepol,Johan 1920Schaakclub RodenNL
52.Strenzke,Günter,Dr. 1897SCC PalameGER
52.Türtmann,Dieter 1861ESV EberswaldeGER
52.Schrickx,Frank 1880KASKBEL
52.Busic,Nedjeljko 1856SC Bad NauheimGER
52.Jürgens,Peter 1785SC Tempo GöttingenGER
67.Kleist,Werner 1815BerlinGER
68.Krebs,Dietmar 1919Kölner SK Dr. LaskerGER
68.Walther,Gerd 1750SSV WeimarGER
70.Rychlik,Kurt 1873SV BerenbostelGER
70.Mertens,Gottfried 1765SK WeinheimGER
72.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2209SSC RostockGER
72.Gebuhr,Günter 1785SSV WeimarGER
74.Blosze,Winfried 1648SV GroßauheimGER
75.Weyrauch,Erich 1975SV RuhrspringerGER
76.Haufe,Reinhard 1798SF SchwedtGER
76.Neumeyer,Hannelore 1849SC Leipzig-LindenauGER
76.Völler,Lothar 1613FS DortmundGER
76.Gottschalk,Jürgen 1328SV ParchimGER
76.Hoffmann,Erich 1606SK XantenGER
81.Mann,Klaus-Dieter 1883SV OsnabrückGER
81.Meinke,Dietlind 1736MTV LeckGER
81.Ludwig,Richard 1404SV IrxlebenGER
84.Barlo,Werner 1636SK ZehlendorfGER
85.Kierzek,MiraWFM1943SC FuldaGER
85.Rehder,Frank 1770SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER
87.Boeven,Manfred 1992SF GeilenkirchenGER
87.Causevic,Ismet 1743SF ForstGER
89.Aßmann,Siegfried 1736Schöninger SVGER
89.Flockerzi,Armin 1581VfR-SC KoblenzGER
89.Scholtyssek,Werner 1592SK BlankenlochGER
89.Kienel,Norbert 1568SV OsnabrückGER
93.Dietzsch,Dietmar 1909SG WaldkirchenGER
93.Byhan,Gert 1831SpV Ebersbach/SAGER
93.Schwertel,Johann 1853SV KoblenzGER
93.Kluger,Hans-Peter 1854SF FallerslebenGER
93.Hellwege,Werner 1819SK Lister TurmGER
93.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1858SC GrunbachGER
93.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1780SC VahrGER
93.Reimann,Günther 1803SC MagstadtGER
93.Bars,Joachim 1741SV HeessenGER
93.Wolf,Reinhard 1740SV GroßauheimGER
93.Abel,Hans-Peter 1753SC LeinfeldenGER
93.Schulz,Gerhard 1749VT LudwigslustGER
93.Fleischer,Martin 1668SV Einheit SchwerinGER
93.Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr. 1689SV HennefGER
93.Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen 1703BSV-KW JänschwaldeGER
93.Klüver,Horst 1724SV HademarschenGER
93.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1675ESV EberswaldeGER
93.Montsma,,Foppe Jan 1659Discendo DiscimusNL
93.Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1621PSV NeustadtGER
93.Narr,Irmgard 1538SC Mühlhof-ReichelsdorfGER
93.Strozewski,Günter 1534SV ErkenschwickGER
114.Peleikis,Horst 1872SK Lister TurmGER
114.Duijker,Bert 1881 NL
114.Lomer,Edmund 1871Eckernförder SCGER
114.Kalkmann,Hans 1795SC Springer St.TönisGER
114.Fleischer,Matthias 1806SV Einheit SchwerinGER
114.Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. 1773SK FreisingGER
120.Liphardt,Bodo 1892SC Novartis BaselSUI
121.Lüders,Günter,Dr. 1600TSV BenshausenGER
122.Jacob,Barbara 1566SK OchtrupGER
122.Jung,Michael,Prof. 1653SV OsnabrückGER
122.Schmieder,Wolfgang Ernst 1533Kasseler SKGER
125.Stanke,Achim 2025SK Bad HarzburgGER
126.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. 1693SK Lister TurmGER
126.Husser,Oskar 1672SC FalkenseeGER
126.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1592SG NettetalGER
129.Schiller,Hans 1572SF Bad LausickGER
129.Tomas,Johann 1538SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER
131.Rieck,Helmut 1746RW NeuenhagenGER
132.Andersen,Knut 1980SF BuerGER
132.Dziomba,Armin 1589Kölner SK Dr. LaskerGER
132.Stratmann,Alois 1320SV AhlenGER
132.Winkler,Werner 1295SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER
136.Walther,Reinhard 1940SK HerzogenaurachGER
136.Görtz,Hans 1736DJK Wacker BergeborbeckGER
136.Walther,Renate 837SK HerzogenaurachGER
139.Köhler,Marianne 1387SG SennewitzGER
140.Leisen,Peter 1702SV BönenGER
140.Burckhardt,Karl 1706SC FuldaGER
140.Smits,Oswald 1696SF TaunusGER
140.Kreie,Günter 1632TuS Eichholz-RemmighausenGER
140.Schwab,Wolfgang 1628SV Turm Sankt AugustinGER
140.Brandt,Fred 1616Königsjäger Süd-WestGER
140.Becker,Günter 1612SC SteinbachGER
140.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1583SG WittenGER
140.Roggenbach,Ottomar 1555SG BündeGER
140.Krüger,Bernhard 1509SC GrunbachGER
140.Schlemminger,Degenhard 1458SV ReutlingenGER
140.Bill,Eugen 1514SV Lahn LimburgGER
140.Fuchs,Manfred 1481SC ErkrathGER
140.Komeinda,Josef 1422Elberfelder SGGER
140.Bachmann,Friedrich 1334SC Bad SalzdetfurthGER
155.Schwetje,Siegfried 1758SC Bad SalzdetfurthGER
155.Huhn,Ulrich 1731SF SiemensstadtGER
155.Micheel,Peter 1751SSC Graal-MüritzGER
155.Brueckner,Ewald 15581. Hainstadter SCGER
159.Dachrodt,Heinz-Günther 1614Sport Union AnnenGER
159.Prause,Dieter 1528TuRa ElsenGER
159.Lübbecke,Gerd 1520SC FriedrichsthalGER
162.Storkebaum,Karl-Heinrich,Dr. 1693TEC DarmstadtGER
162.Viererbe,Hartmut 1666SC NordhausenGER
162.Lubner,Wolfgang 1644HTC Bad NeuenahrGER
162.Klemt,Herbert 1609SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER
162.Marinoni,Rainer 1105SC EschwegeGER
167.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1380SC Tarrasch MünchenGER
168.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1661TV MeckelfeldGER
168.Wauer,Klaus 1404SC NordhausenGER
170.Bartl,Birgit 1186USV ErfurtGER
170.Knobling,Rolf 1165USV ErfurtGER
172.Garms,Ilse 1508ESV EberswaldeGER
172.Maczollek,Helmut 1373SK Turm LageGER
172.Kage,August 1346ESV GöttingenGER
175.Otto,Klaus 1600SV TriebesGER
175.Freerksen,Uwe 1232SK EmdenGER
177.Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Kurt 1508SG SennewitzGER
177.Semisch,Helga 1176ESV Lok MeiningenGER
179.Mayeres,Hans-Christian 1706SC Recklinghausen AltstadtGER
179.Wernitz,Armin 1593PSV BrandenburgGER
179.van Houten,Henk 1543SC Gronau 1920NL
179.Knaak,Hans 1479Forster SCGER
183.Buss,Richard 1359VfR HeisfeldeGER
183.Köllmer,Dietrich 1324SC EschwegeGER
183.Rollwitz,Inge 1210SC Rochade (Berlin)GER
183.Kuhnert,Werner 1184SV ErftstadtGER
183.Wiebke,Elfriede 955Segeberger SFGER
183.Girod,Gudrun 1339Hannover 96GER
189.Hiller,Bernd 1805TSG WittenbergGER
189.Claus,Jürgen 1782SK MarburgGER
191.Krotofil,Kurt 1886Niendorfer TSVGER
191.Buck,Klaus-Michael 1621Stader SVGER
193.Fuhlrott,Heinz 1516SCHWARMSTEGER
193.Richter,Stefan 1505SV Empor ZwickauGER
193.Hespers,Rolf 1506SK WeidaGER
193.Samarian,Cornel 1481SC LohkirchenGER
193.Pastowski,Werner 1476SV SchmalkaldenGER
193.Rother,Wilfried 1501SK VellmarGER
193.Schumacher,Ursula 1474HTC Bad NeuenahrGER
193.Kluge,Hans C. 1464Bahn-SC WuppertalGER
193.Schwenke,Norbert 1394GW DahlenwarslebenGER
193.Anhalt,Joseph 985SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER
203.Daebel,Hasso,Dr. 1494SG DrewerGER
203.Wilfert,Eva-Maria 1401PTSV SK HofGER
203.Klose,Hans-Peter 1358ESV GöttingenGER
203.Hartlaub,Marianne 1393SK KlingenbergGER
203.Geibel,Henning 1143SV BargteheideGER
203.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1100SU MünchenGER
209.Budeck,Alfred 1523SC ButzbachGER