11. Offene Hessische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2015 (09.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Bartsch,BertholdFM2222MSC ForchheimGER4004.08.525.0
2.Hassenrück,Helmut 2130MSG-GladbeckGER4004.08.025.5
3.Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2139MSC FuldaGER4004.07.025.5
4.Lenk,Wolfgang 2060MUSV TU DresdenGER3103.59.024.0
5.Ljubarskij,JuriFM2191MHannover 96GER3103.58.526.0
6.Selig,Rainer 1977MSpV Ebersbach/SAGER3103.58.525.5
7.Szenetra,Werner 2113MSV BerenbostelGER3103.58.026.0
8.Schulz,MichaelFM2133MSC Empor PotsdamGER3103.57.027.5
9.Liebert,HeinzIM2099MUSV HalleGER3103.57.027.0
10.Ghijsen,Pim 2164MVAS AmsterdamNL3103.57.026.5
10.Holscher,Peter 2057MSC AartswoudNL3103.57.026.5
12.Pape,ManfredCM2005MSK Bad HarzburgGER3103.57.025.0
13.Biller,Helmut,Dr. 2027MSF FrankfurtGER3103.55.524.5
14.Weidlich,Günter 2079MSV Dresden-LeubenGER3013.09.523.5
15.Smeets,Pierre 2034MHMC HertogenboschNL3013.09.022.0
16.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2226MSV Empor ErfurtGER2203.09.022.0
17.Grabitz,Georg,Dr. 1913MSP Plesse BovendenGER2203.08.523.5
18.Falk,Thomas 1964MSV OberurselGER2203.08.024.0
19.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2124MHTC Bad NeuenahrGER2203.08.023.5
20.Skorna,Ullrich 1968MSC Senioren CottbusGER3013.08.022.5
20.Papapostolou,Christos 1910MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE3013.08.022.5
22.Kopp,Peter,Dr. 1925MSV HofheimGER2203.08.021.0
23.Franck,Rudolf 2021MVereinslosGER2203.07.526.0
24.Thieme,Hans 1993MSV OberurselGER3013.07.524.0
25.Van Geffen,Ben 2074MMeesemaker 74NL2203.07.524.0
26.Knaak,Joachim 2036MSV Dresden-LeubenGER2203.07.523.5
27.Rüberg,JobstFM2090MSV AhlenGER2203.07.523.0
28.Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FM2028MSV HofheimGER3013.07.023.5
28.Haase,Wolfgang 1902MSVG Caissa KasselGER3013.07.023.5
28.Kotlar,Alfred 1884MSC Recklinghausen AltstadtGER3013.07.023.5
31.Kalkmann,Hans 1795MSC Springer St.TönisGER3013.07.021.5
32.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2209MSSC RostockGER3013.06.526.5
33.Weyrauch,Erich 1975MSV RuhrspringerGER3003.06.526.0
34.Kahn,Peter 1962MSiebenlehner SVGER2203.06.526.0
35.Lutz,Albert 2079MSK KrumbachGER2203.06.525.0
36.Bachmann,Rolf 1904MSV HammGER3013.06.524.5
37.Krebs,Dietmar 1919MKölner SK Dr. LaskerGER2203.06.523.0
38.Romanow,Werner 1916MSV MerseburgGER2203.06.522.0
39.Limberg,Siegfried 1885MSF TaunusGER2203.06.521.0
40.Stanke,Achim 2025MSK Bad HarzburgGER2203.06.026.0
41.Mann,Klaus-Dieter 1883MSV OsnabrückGER3013.06.024.5
42.Gabriel,Josef 2067MStuttgarter SFGER2203.06.024.5
43.Walther,Reinhard 1940MSK HerzogenaurachGER3013.06.024.0
44.Kierzek,MiraWFM1943MSC FuldaGER3013.06.023.5
45.Van den Berg,Ad 2200MAAS AalsmeerNL2112.59.522.5
46.Just,Joachim 1867MSV ZeitzGER2112.59.522.0
47.Niebling,Ferdinand 1894MSC Frankfurt-WestGER2112.59.521.5
48.Gierse,Heinz-Dieter,Dr. 1951MSV BottropGER2112.59.520.5
49.Jacob,Helmut,Dr. 1989MSK OchtrupGER2112.59.020.5
50.Reinhold,Klaus,Dr. 1947MSC GronauGER2112.58.522.5
51.Villing,Dieter 1998HSK LudwigshafenGER2112.58.522.0
52.Kripp,Wolfgang 1991MSG DietzenbachGER2112.58.521.5
53.Perk,Egbert 1753MSK Lister TurmGER2112.58.023.0
54.Kühn,Peter 1835MSV MalchowGER2112.58.022.5
55.Wüstehube,Harry 1765MKasseler SKGER2112.58.021.0
55.Völler,Lothar 1613MFS DortmundGER2112.58.021.0
57.Peleikis,Horst 1872MSK Lister TurmGER2112.57.525.0
58.Haubt,GeorgFM2134MSV OberurselGER2112.57.524.0
59.Lomer,Edmund 1871MEckernförder SCGER2112.57.523.5
59.Schwertel,Johann 1853MSV KoblenzGER2112.57.523.5
61.Burckhardt,Karl 1706MSC FuldaGER2112.57.523.0
62.Smits,Oswald 1696MSF TaunusGER2112.57.522.5
63.Türtmann,Dieter 1861MESV EberswaldeGER2112.57.520.0
64.Byhan,Gert 1831MSpV Ebersbach/SAGER2112.57.024.0
65.Causevic,Ismet 1743MSF ForstGER2112.57.023.5
66.Hunold,Rolf 1954MSV LetmatheGER2112.57.023.0
67.Strenzke,Günter,Dr. 1897MSCC PalameGER1302.57.023.0
68.Oud,Niek 1914MVAS AmsterdamNL1302.57.022.5
69.Roggenbach,Ottomar 1555MSG BündeGER2112.57.022.0
70.Jürgens,Peter 1785MSC Tempo GöttingenGER1302.57.020.5
71.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1780MSC VahrGER2112.56.524.5
72.Schrickx,Frank 1880MKASKBEL2112.56.523.5
72.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1858*SC GrunbachGER2112.56.523.5
74.Scholtyssek,Werner 1592MSK BlankenlochGER2112.56.523.0
75.Zwanepol,Johan 1920MSchaakclub RodenNL2112.56.522.0
76.Schumacher,Helmut 2023MDJK Aufwärts St. JosefBEL1302.56.522.0
77.Merettig,Georg 1716MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER2112.56.521.5
78.Rehder,Frank 1770MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER2112.56.025.5
79.Hottes,Dieter 1988MStuttgarter SFGER1302.56.024.5
80.Boeven,Manfred 1992MSF GeilenkirchenGER2112.56.022.5
81.Andersen,Knut 1980MSF BuerGER2112.55.523.5
82.Wolf,Reinhard 1740MSV GroßauheimGER2112.55.025.0
83.Schneider,Miloca 1829WSG WittenGER1212.09.520.0
84.Barlo,Werner 1636MSK ZehlendorfGER1212.09.020.5
85.Duijker,Bert 1881M NL2022.09.019.5
86.Thieme,Wolfgang 1767MSC Bayer UerdingenGER1212.09.019.0
87.Rychlik,Kurt 1873MSV BerenbostelGER2022.08.522.0
88.Abel,Hans-Peter 1753MSC LeinfeldenGER2022.08.520.5
89.Liphardt,Bodo 1892MSC Novartis BaselSUI2022.08.520.0
90.Hellwege,Werner 1819MSK Lister TurmGER2022.08.518.5
91.Blosze,Winfried 1648MSV GroßauheimGER2022.08.023.5
92.Schulz,Gerhard 1749MVT LudwigslustGER1212.08.021.0
93.Gebuhr,Günter 1785MSSV WeimarGER2022.08.020.5
94.Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr. 1689MSV HennefGER2022.08.020.0
95.Reimann,Günther 1803MSC MagstadtGER1212.07.523.0
96.Narr,Irmgard 1538WSC Mühlhof-ReichelsdorfGER2022.07.522.0
97.Neumeyer,Hannelore 1849WSC Leipzig-LindenauGER2022.07.521.5
97.Kienel,Norbert 1568MSV OsnabrückGER2022.07.521.5
99.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1583MSG WittenGER1212.07.521.0
99.Zoll,Theo 1482MESV GöttingenGER1212.07.521.0
101.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1807MSC Rochade (Berlin)GER1212.07.519.5
102.Schwetje,Siegfried 1758MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER1212.07.023.0
103.Emami,Madjid 1956MHamburger SKGER1212.07.022.0
103.Kluger,Hans-Peter 1854MSF FallerslebenGER1212.07.022.0
105.Busic,Nedjeljko 1856MSC Bad NauheimGER1212.07.021.0
105.Dachrodt,Heinz-Günther 1614MSport Union AnnenGER1212.07.021.0
107.Meinke,Dietlind 1736WMTV LeckGER2022.07.020.0
108.Mertens,Gottfried 1765MSK WeinheimGER2022.06.524.0
109.Fleischer,Matthias 1806MSV Einheit SchwerinGER2022.06.522.0
109.Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. 1773MSK FreisingGER2022.06.522.0
111.Rieck,Helmut 1746MRW NeuenhagenGER2022.06.520.5
111.Bars,Joachim 1741MSV HeessenGER2022.06.520.5
113.Walther,Gerd 1750MSSV WeimarGER1212.06.520.5
114.Görtz,Hans 1736MDJK Wacker BergeborbeckGER2022.06.520.0
115.Montsma,,Foppe Jan 1659MDiscendo DiscimusNL2022.06.023.5
116.Huhn,Ulrich 1731MSF SiemensstadtGER1212.06.023.5
117.Flockerzi,Armin 1581MVfR-SC KoblenzGER2022.06.022.0
118.Stratmann,Alois 1320MSV AhlenGER1212.06.021.5
119.Haufe,Reinhard 1798MSF SchwedtGER2022.06.021.0
120.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1380MSC Tarrasch MünchenGER1212.06.021.0
121.Micheel,Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzGER1212.06.020.5
121.Lubner,Wolfgang 1644MHTC Bad NeuenahrGER1212.06.020.5
123.Klemt,Herbert 1609MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1212.06.019.5
124.Brandt,Fred 1616MKönigsjäger Süd-WestGER1212.06.019.0
125.Fuhlrott,Heinz 1516MSCHWARMSTEGER2022.05.525.0
126.Lüders,Günter,Dr. 1600MTSV BenshausenGER2022.05.523.5
127.Husser,Oskar 1672MSC FalkenseeGER2022.05.522.5
128.Kreie,Günter 1632MTuS Eichholz-RemmighausenGER1121.59.019.0
129.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1675MESV EberswaldeGER1121.58.524.0
130.Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1621MPSV NeustadtGER1121.58.022.0
131.Jacob,Barbara 1566WSK OchtrupGER1121.58.021.5
131.Gottschalk,Jürgen 1328MSV ParchimGER1121.58.021.5
133.Scholze,Roland 1629MSV Lok DresdenGER1121.58.020.5
134.Klüver,Horst 1724MSV HademarschenGER1121.58.020.0
135.Van Vorselen,Theo 1784MDD Den HaagNL1121.58.019.5
135.Jung,Michael,Prof. 1653MSV OsnabrückGER1121.58.019.5
137.Viererbe,Hartmut 1666MSC NordhausenGER0311.58.019.5
138.Leisen,Peter 1702MSV BönenGER0311.58.019.0
139.Bachmann,Friedrich 1334MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER1121.57.522.0
140.Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen 1703MBSV-KW JänschwaldeGER1121.57.521.5
141.Krüger,Bernhard 1509MSC GrunbachGER1121.57.521.0
142.Becker,Günter 1612MSC SteinbachGER1121.57.520.5
143.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. 1693MSK Lister TurmGER1121.57.520.0
143.Schwab,Wolfgang 1628MSV Turm Sankt AugustinGER1121.57.520.0
145.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1661MTV MeckelfeldGER1121.57.519.5
145.Lübbecke,Gerd 1520MSC FriedrichsthalGER1121.57.519.5
147.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1592MSG NettetalGER1121.57.519.0
148.Kleist,Werner 1815MBerlinGER1121.57.517.5
149.Storkebaum,Karl-Heinrich,Dr. 1693MTEC DarmstadtGER1121.57.021.0
150.Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Kurt 1508MSG SennewitzGER1121.57.020.0
151.Dietzsch,Dietmar 1909MSG WaldkirchenGER1121.56.522.5
152.Bill,Eugen 1514MSV Lahn LimburgGER0311.56.522.5
152.Fuchs,Manfred 1481MSC ErkrathGER0311.56.522.5
154.Schlemminger,Degenhard 1458MSV ReutlingenGER1121.56.521.0
155.Garms,Ilse 1508WESV EberswaldeGER1121.56.519.0
156.Brueckner,Ewald 1558M1. Hainstadter SCGER0311.56.025.0
157.Wauer,Klaus 1404MSC NordhausenGER0311.56.023.5
158.Schiller,Hans 1572MSF Bad LausickGER1121.56.021.5
159.Mayeres,Hans-Christian 1706MSC Recklinghausen AltstadtGER1121.56.020.0
160.Rother,Wilfried 1501MSK VellmarGER1121.55.524.0
161.Bartl,Birgit 1186WUSV ErfurtGER1121.55.519.5
162.Otto,Klaus 1600MSV TriebesGER1121.55.517.5
163.van Houten,Henk 1543MSC Gronau 1920NL1121.55.021.5
164.Hespers,Rolf 1506MSK WeidaGER1121.54.023.5
165.Fleischer,Martin 1668MSV Einheit SchwerinGER1031.09.019.0
166.Buck,Klaus-Michael 1621MStader SVGER1031.08.019.0
167.Prause,Dieter 1528MTuRa ElsenGER0221.07.522.5
168.Hoffmann,Erich 1606MSK XantenGER1031.07.521.5
169.Knaak,Hans 1479MForster SCGER1031.07.520.5
170.Ludwig,Richard 1404MSV IrxlebenGER1031.07.519.0
171.Aßmann,Siegfried 1736*Schöninger SVGER1011.07.514.0
172.Strozewski,Günter 1534MSV ErkenschwickGER1031.07.022.0
173.Tomas,Johann 1538MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER1031.06.522.0
174.Wernitz,Armin 1593MPSV BrandenburgGER1031.06.521.5
175.Kuhnert,Werner 1184MSV ErftstadtGER1031.06.521.0
176.Schmieder,Wolfgang Ernst 1533MKasseler SKGER1031.06.519.5
177.Dziomba,Armin 1589MKölner SK Dr. LaskerGER1031.06.023.5
178.Winkler,Werner 1295MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER1031.06.022.5
179.Samarian,Cornel 1481MSC LohkirchenGER1031.06.021.5
180.Walther,Renate 837WSK HerzogenaurachGER1031.06.019.5
181.Maczollek,Helmut 1373MSK Turm LageGER0221.06.018.0
182.Schwenke,Norbert 1394MGW DahlenwarslebenGER1031.05.521.0
183.Hartlaub,Marianne 1393WSK KlingenbergGER1031.05.520.5
184.Wilfert,Eva-Maria 1401WPTSV SK HofGER1031.05.520.0
184.Wiebke,Elfriede 955WSegeberger SFGER1031.05.520.0
186.Freerksen,Uwe 1232MSK EmdenGER0221.05.519.5
187.Budeck,Alfred 1523MSC ButzbachGER1031.05.519.0
187.Kluge,Hans C. 1464MBahn-SC WuppertalGER1031.05.519.0
189.Richter,Stefan 1505MSV Empor ZwickauGER1031.05.022.0
190.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1100WSU MünchenGER1031.05.019.5
191.Anhalt,Joseph 985MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER1031.05.018.5
192.Pastowski,Werner 1476MSV SchmalkaldenGER1031.04.522.0
193.Daebel,Hasso,Dr. 1494MSG DrewerGER1031.04.521.0
194.Marinoni,Rainer 1105MSC EschwegeGER0130.57.019.5
195.Komeinda,Josef 1422MElberfelder SGGER0130.56.023.5
196.Kage,August 1346MESV GöttingenGER0130.56.022.0
197.Semisch,Helga 1176WESV Lok MeiningenGER0130.56.019.5
198.Köhler,Marianne 1387WSG SennewitzGER0130.55.522.5
199.Klose,Hans-Peter 1358MESV GöttingenGER0130.55.522.0
200.Knobling,Rolf 1165MUSV ErfurtGER0130.55.520.5
201.Schumacher,Ursula 1474WHTC Bad NeuenahrGER0130.55.021.5
202.Rollwitz,Inge 1210WSC Rochade (Berlin)GER0130.55.019.5
203.Claus,Jürgen 1782*SK MarburgGER0010.06.08.0
204.Krotofil,Kurt 1886*Niendorfer TSVGER0010.06.07.5
204.Hiller,Bernd 1805*TSG WittenbergGER0010.06.07.5
206.Köllmer,Dietrich 1324MSC EschwegeGER0040.05.521.0
207.Buss,Richard 1359MVfR HeisfeldeGER0040.05.520.5
208.Geibel,Henning 1143MSV BargteheideGER0040.05.020.0
209.Girod,Gudrun 1339WHannover 96GER0040.04.523.0