11. Offene Hessische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2015 (09.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Bartsch,BertholdFM2222MSC ForchheimGER4205.023.597.0
2.Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2139MSC FuldaGER4205.020.098.0
3.Hassenrück,Helmut 2130MSG-GladbeckGER4205.019.599.0
4.Schulz,MichaelFM2133MSC Empor PotsdamGER4205.019.0101.5
5.Liebert,HeinzIM2099MUSV HalleGER4205.018.596.0
6.Ghijsen,Pim 2164MVAS AmsterdamNL4205.018.0100.0
7.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2209MSSC RostockGER5015.017.094.5
8.Ljubarskij,JuriFM2191MHannover 96GER3304.522.097.0
9.Lenk,Wolfgang 2060MUSV TU DresdenGER3304.522.095.5
10.Weidlich,Günter 2079MSV Dresden-LeubenGER4114.521.0101.5
11.Selig,Rainer 1977MSpV Ebersbach/SAGER4114.521.093.5
12.Szenetra,Werner 2113MSV BerenbostelGER3304.520.591.5
13.Smeets,Pierre 2034MHMC HertogenboschNL4114.520.094.5
14.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2124MHTC Bad NeuenahrGER3304.519.597.0
15.Van den Berg,Ad 2200MAAS AalsmeerNL4114.519.595.0
16.Skorna,Ullrich 1968MSC Senioren CottbusGER4114.519.594.0
17.Niebling,Ferdinand 1894MSC Frankfurt-WestGER4114.519.590.5
18.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2226MSV Empor ErfurtGER3304.519.0100.0
19.Thieme,Hans 1993MSV OberurselGER4114.519.094.0
20.Knaak,Joachim 2036MSV Dresden-LeubenGER3304.518.092.0
21.Pape,ManfredCM2005MSK Bad HarzburgGER3304.518.090.5
22.Weyrauch,Erich 1975MSV RuhrspringerGER4104.518.088.5
23.Peleikis,Horst 1872MSK Lister TurmGER4114.517.593.5
24.Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FM2028MSV HofheimGER4114.517.593.0
25.Lutz,Albert 2079MSK KrumbachGER3304.517.593.0
26.Walther,Reinhard 1940MSK HerzogenaurachGER4114.517.586.5
27.Boeven,Manfred 1992MSF GeilenkirchenGER4114.516.089.5
28.Hottes,Dieter 1988MStuttgarter SFGER3304.515.591.0
29.Kopp,Peter,Dr. 1925MSV HofheimGER3214.020.591.5
30.Holscher,Peter 2057MSC AartswoudNL3214.020.093.0
31.Biller,Helmut,Dr. 2027MSF FrankfurtGER3214.020.086.0
32.Franck,Rudolf 2021MVereinslosGER3214.019.592.0
33.Haase,Wolfgang 1902MSVG Caissa KasselGER4024.019.586.5
34.Mann,Klaus-Dieter 1883MSV OsnabrückGER3214.019.092.0
35.Papapostolou,Christos 1910MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE4024.019.090.0
36.Schwertel,Johann 1853MSV KoblenzGER3214.018.594.5
37.Kotlar,Alfred 1884MSC Recklinghausen AltstadtGER4024.018.587.5
38.Gabriel,Josef 2067MStuttgarter SFGER3214.018.090.5
39.Kalkmann,Hans 1795MSC Springer St.TönisGER4024.018.085.5
40.Romanow,Werner 1916MSV MerseburgGER2404.018.085.5
41.Haubt,GeorgFM2134MSV OberurselGER3214.017.590.5
42.Kierzek,MiraWFM1943WSC FuldaGER4024.017.586.5
43.Rüberg,JobstFM2090MSV AhlenGER3214.016.592.5
44.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1780MSC VahrGER3214.016.092.0
45.Busic,Nedjeljko 1856MSC Bad NauheimGER3214.016.089.0
46.Wolf,Reinhard 1740MSV GroßauheimGER3214.015.586.5
47.Rieck,Helmut 1746MRW NeuenhagenGER4024.014.587.0
48.Meinke,Dietlind 1736WMTV LeckGER4024.014.586.5
49.Gierse,Heinz-Dieter,Dr. 1951MSV BottropGER2313.521.086.5
50.Jacob,Helmut,Dr. 1989MSK OchtrupGER3123.520.589.0
51.Just,Joachim 1867MSV ZeitzGER2313.520.091.0
52.Falk,Thomas 1964MSV OberurselGER2313.520.090.5
53.Grabitz,Georg,Dr. 1913MSP Plesse BovendenGER2313.519.591.5
54.Völler,Lothar 1613MFS DortmundGER3123.519.587.0
55.Kahn,Peter 1962MSiebenlehner SVGER2313.519.088.5
56.Burckhardt,Karl 1706MSC FuldaGER3123.518.586.5
57.Kripp,Wolfgang 1991MSG DietzenbachGER2313.518.583.5
58.Limberg,Siegfried 1885MSF TaunusGER2313.518.581.0
59.Van Geffen,Ben 2074MMeesemaker 74NL2313.518.087.0
60.Strenzke,Günter,Dr. 1897MSCC PalameGER2313.518.085.0
61.Gebuhr,Günter 1785MSSV WeimarGER3123.517.591.0
62.Türtmann,Dieter 1861MESV EberswaldeGER3123.517.589.5
63.Duijker,Bert 1881M NL3123.517.588.5
64.Krebs,Dietmar 1919MKölner SK Dr. LaskerGER2313.517.588.0
65.Lomer,Edmund 1871MEckernförder SCGER3123.517.585.5
66.Jürgens,Peter 1785MSC Tempo GöttingenGER2313.517.584.5
67.Neumeyer,Hannelore 1849WSC Leipzig-LindenauGER3123.517.085.0
68.Schumacher,Helmut 2023MDJK Aufwärts St. JosefBEL1503.517.085.0
69.Rychlik,Kurt 1873MSV BerenbostelGER3123.516.589.5
70.Kreie,Günter 1632MTuS Eichholz-RemmighausenGER3123.516.587.0
71.Stanke,Achim 2025MSK Bad HarzburgGER2313.516.091.0
72.Schrickx,Frank 1880MKASKBEL3123.516.087.5
73.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1858MSC GrunbachGER3113.516.087.0
74.Haufe,Reinhard 1798MSF SchwedtGER3123.516.084.0
75.Zwanepol,Johan 1920MSchaakclub RodenNL2313.516.082.0
76.Schwetje,Siegfried 1758MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER2313.515.589.5
77.Reimann,Günther 1803MSC MagstadtGER2313.515.587.5
78.Andersen,Knut 1980MSF BuerGER3123.515.586.0
79.Emami,Madjid 1956MHamburger SKGER2313.515.586.0
80.Hunold,Rolf 1954MSV LetmatheGER3123.515.583.5
81.Huhn,Ulrich 1731MSF SiemensstadtGER2313.515.086.5
82.Walther,Gerd 1750MSSV WeimarGER2313.514.590.0
83.Micheel,Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzGER2313.514.587.0
84.Bars,Joachim 1741MSV HeessenGER3123.514.584.0
85.Rehder,Frank 1770MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER2313.513.592.0
86.Schneider,Miloca 1829WSG WittenGER2223.019.585.0
87.Thieme,Wolfgang 1767MSC Bayer UerdingenGER2223.019.088.5
88.Smits,Oswald 1696MSF TaunusGER2223.018.589.0
89.Reinhold,Klaus,Dr. 1947MSC GronauGER2223.018.584.0
90.Perk,Egbert 1753MSK Lister TurmGER2223.018.580.5
91.Bachmann,Rolf 1904MSV HammGER3033.018.087.0
92.Narr,Irmgard 1538WSC Mühlhof-ReichelsdorfGER2223.018.086.0
93.Byhan,Gert 1831MSpV Ebersbach/SAGER2223.018.085.0
94.Causevic,Ismet 1743MSF ForstGER2223.018.084.5
95.Blosze,Winfried 1648MSV GroßauheimGER3033.018.084.0
96.Wüstehube,Harry 1765MKasseler SKGER2223.017.592.0
97.Merettig,Georg 1716MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER2223.017.583.5
98.Kühn,Peter 1835MSV MalchowGER2223.017.081.5
99.Abel,Hans-Peter 1753MSC LeinfeldenGER2223.016.587.0
100.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1583MSG WittenGER2223.016.582.5
101.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1807MSC Rochade (Berlin)GER1413.016.582.0
102.Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. 1773MSK FreisingGER3033.016.581.5
103.Scholtyssek,Werner 1592MSK BlankenlochGER2223.016.581.5
104.Kluger,Hans-Peter 1854MSF FallerslebenGER1413.016.579.5
105.Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1621MPSV NeustadtGER2223.016.087.5
106.Oud,Niek 1914MVAS AmsterdamNL1413.016.087.5
107.Roggenbach,Ottomar 1555MSG BündeGER2223.016.085.0
108.Mertens,Gottfried 1765MSK WeinheimGER3033.015.588.5
109.Leisen,Peter 1702MSV BönenGER1413.015.586.0
110.Garms,Ilse 1508WESV EberswaldeGER2223.015.583.0
111.Kienel,Norbert 1568MSV OsnabrückGER3033.015.582.0
112.Brandt,Fred 1616MKönigsjäger Süd-WestGER2223.015.581.5
113.Montsma,,Foppe Jan 1903MDiscendo DiscimusNL2223.015.085.5
114.Becker,Günter 1612MSC SteinbachGER2223.014.586.5
115.Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Kurt 1508MSG SennewitzGER2223.014.585.5
116.Fleischer,Matthias 1806MSV Einheit SchwerinGER3033.014.583.0
117.Dietzsch,Dietmar 1909MSG WaldkirchenGER2223.014.080.5
118.Husser,Oskar 1672MSC FalkenseeGER3033.013.083.0
119.Wernitz,Armin 1593MPSV BrandenburgGER3033.012.581.5
120.Lüders,Günter,Dr. 1600MTSV BenshausenGER3033.012.079.0
121.Villing,Dieter 1998MSK LudwigshafenGER2132.519.082.0
122.Liphardt,Bodo 1892MSC Novartis BaselSUI2132.518.581.5
123.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1675MESV EberswaldeGER1322.518.086.5
124.Schulz,Gerhard 1749MVT LudwigslustGER1322.518.084.0
125.Scholze,Roland 1629MSV Lok DresdenGER1322.518.083.0
126.Görtz,Hans 1736MDJK Wacker BergeborbeckGER2132.518.082.0
127.Hellwege,Werner 1819MSK Lister TurmGER2132.518.078.0
128.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1592MSG NettetalGER1322.518.074.0
129.Barlo,Werner 1636MSK ZehlendorfGER1322.517.584.5
130.Flockerzi,Armin 1581MVfR-SC KoblenzGER2132.517.580.0
131.Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr. 1689MSV HennefGER2132.517.579.0
132.Bill,Eugen 1514MSV Lahn LimburgGER0512.517.082.5
133.Jung,Michael,Prof. 1653MSV OsnabrückGER2132.517.081.0
134.Schwab,Wolfgang 1628MSV Turm Sankt AugustinGER2132.517.078.0
135.Stratmann,Alois 1320MSV AhlenGER1322.517.077.0
136.Van Vorselen,Theo 1784MDD Den HaagNL2132.516.582.5
137.Zoll,Theo 1482MESV GöttingenGER1322.516.084.0
138.Krüger,Bernhard 1509MSC GrunbachGER1322.516.083.0
139.Klüver,Horst 1724MSV HademarschenGER2132.516.081.0
140.Viererbe,Hartmut 1666MSC NordhausenGER1322.516.079.5
141.Fleischer,Martin 1668MSV Einheit SchwerinGER2132.515.585.0
142.Dachrodt,Heinz-Günther 1614MSport Union AnnenGER1322.515.584.5
143.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. 1693MSK Lister TurmGER2132.515.582.5
144.Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen 1703MBSV-KW JänschwaldeGER2132.515.582.0
145.Lubner,Wolfgang 1644MHTC Bad NeuenahrGER1322.515.581.5
146.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1661MTV MeckelfeldGER2132.515.581.0
147.Jacob,Barbara 1566WSK OchtrupGER2132.515.579.5
147.Lübbecke,Gerd 1520MSC FriedrichsthalGER2132.515.579.5
149.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1380MSC Tarrasch MünchenGER1322.515.577.0
150.Storkebaum,Karl-Heinrich,Dr. 1693MTEC DarmstadtGER1322.515.080.5
151.Klemt,Herbert 1609MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1322.514.580.5
152.Rother,Wilfried 1501MSK VellmarGER1322.514.086.0
153.Knaak,Hans 1479MForster SCGER2132.514.083.5
154.Prause,Dieter 1528MTuRa ElsenGER1322.514.083.0
155.Maczollek,Helmut 1373MSK Turm LageGER1322.513.579.0
156.Schlemminger,Degenhard 1458MSV ReutlingenGER2132.513.578.5
157.Hoffmann,Erich 1606MSK XantenGER2132.513.082.0
158.Schiller,Hans 1572MSF Bad LausickGER1322.512.582.0
159.Bartl,Birgit 1186WUSV ErfurtGER2132.512.575.5
160.Richter,Stefan 1505MSV Empor ZwickauGER2132.511.080.5
161.Fuhlrott,Heinz 1516MSCHWARMSTEGER2042.016.579.5
162.Bachmann,Friedrich 1334MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER1232.016.084.0
163.Brueckner,Ewald 1558M1. Hainstadter SCGER0422.015.585.0
164.Strozewski,Günter 1534MSV ErkenschwickGER2042.015.581.5
165.Buck,Klaus-Michael 1621MStader SVGER1232.015.078.5
166.Mayeres,Hans-Christian 1706MSC Recklinghausen AltstadtGER1232.015.075.0
167.Ludwig,Richard 1404MSV IrxlebenGER1232.015.072.5
168.Kleist,Werner 1815MBerlinGER1232.014.579.5
169.van Houten,Henk 1543MSC Gronau 1920NL1232.013.577.5
170.Hartlaub,Marianne 1393WSK KlingenbergGER2042.013.571.5
171.Anhalt,Joseph 985MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER2042.013.569.5
172.Wauer,Klaus 1404MSC NordhausenGER0422.013.081.0
173.Hespers,Rolf 1506MSK WeidaGER1232.013.077.5
174.Schwenke,Norbert 1394MGW DahlenwarslebenGER1232.013.077.0
175.Wilfert,Eva-Maria 1401WPTSV SK HofGER2042.013.068.5
176.Schmieder,Wolfgang Ernst 1533MKasseler SKGER1232.012.578.0
177.Klose,Hans-Peter 1358MESV GöttingenGER1232.012.577.0
178.Otto,Klaus 1600MSV TriebesGER1232.012.575.0
179.Budeck,Alfred 1523MSC ButzbachGER2042.012.574.0
180.Köhler,Marianne 1387WSG SennewitzGER1232.011.578.0
181.Daebel,Hasso,Dr. 1494MSG DrewerGER2042.09.572.5
182.Gottschalk,Jürgen 1328MSV ParchimGER1141.517.081.5
183.Komeinda,Josef 1422MElberfelder SGGER1141.515.578.0
184.Marinoni,Rainer 1105MSC EschwegeGER1141.515.575.0
185.Fuchs,Manfred 1481MSC ErkrathGER0331.514.580.5
186.Kluge,Hans C. 1464MBahn-SC WuppertalGER1141.514.571.5
187.Tomas,Johann 1538MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER1141.514.079.0
188.Samarian,Cornel 1481MSC LohkirchenGER1141.513.577.0
188.Winkler,Werner 1295MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER1141.513.577.0
190.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1100WSU MünchenGER1141.513.067.0
191.Freerksen,Uwe 1232MSK EmdenGER0331.512.566.0
192.Kuhnert,Werner 1184MSV ErftstadtGER1141.512.073.0
193.Pastowski,Werner 1476MSV SchmalkaldenGER1141.511.575.5
194.Buss,Richard 1359MVfR HeisfeldeGER1141.511.573.5
195.Girod,Gudrun 1339WHannover 96GER1141.511.072.0
196.Schumacher,Ursula 1474WHTC Bad NeuenahrGER0331.510.571.0
197.Aßmann,Siegfried 1736*Schöninger SVGER1011.015.030.5
198.Dziomba,Armin 1589*Kölner SK Dr. LaskerGER1041.014.576.0
199.Walther,Renate 837WSK HerzogenaurachGER1051.014.569.5
200.Knobling,Rolf 1165MUSV ErfurtGER0241.014.071.5
201.Kage,August 1346MESV GöttingenGER0241.012.578.5
202.Semisch,Helga 1176WESV Lok MeiningenGER0241.012.565.0
203.Geibel,Henning 1143MSV BargteheideGER0241.012.070.0
204.Wiebke,Elfriede 955WSegeberger SFGER1051.012.069.5
205.Rollwitz,Inge 1210WSC Rochade (Berlin)GER0241.011.570.0
206.Köllmer,Dietrich 1324MSC EschwegeGER0150.511.074.5
207.Claus,Jürgen 1782*SK MarburgGER0010.012.517.0
208.Krotofil,Kurt 1886*Niendorfer TSVGER0010.012.516.0
209.Hiller,Bernd 1805*TSG WittenbergGER0010.012.515.0