HEM2015 A Turnier (14.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2015 A Turnier - 14. Mai - 17. Mai 2015 Frankfurt
Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Will,Dominik 2153MSC Bad NauheimGER2002.02.02.00
1.Bahlke,Wolfgang 2146MSF DettingenGER2002.02.02.00
3.Leimeister,Erhard 2256MSC EschbornGER2002.01.51.50
3.Chandler,Patrick 2157MSC GelnhausenGER2002.01.51.50
3.Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr.FM2142MSK Bad HomburgGER2002.01.51.50
6.Rolf,Marco 1969*SK Bad HomburgGER1101.52.51.75
7.Halbig,Christopher 1791MSV Ffm-GriesheimGER1101.52.01.25
8.Khoshneviszadeh,Mehrang 1908MSK MarburgGER1101.51.51.00
9.Muth,Andreas 2082MSfr. WieseckGER1101.51.50.75
10.Trumpp,Lothar 2050MVSG OffenbachGER1101.51.00.75
10.Rosenberger,Frank 2039MSK GernsheimGER1101.51.00.75
12.Gries,VolkerCM2107MSV OberurselGER1101.51.00.50
13.Kolker,Vladislav 2013MSC Bad NauheimGER0201.02.51.25
14.Von Auer,Ulrich 2067MSF FrankfurtGER1011.02.50.50
14.Nies,Peter 2047MSK GernsheimGER1011.02.50.50
14.Wolff,Peter 2010MVSG OffenbachGER1011.02.50.50
17.Calder,Dennis 2013MSC Bad NauheimGER1011.02.00.00
17.Nagelsdiek,Ralf 2009MFrankfurter TVGER1011.02.00.00
17.Diez,Gerhard 1994MSC Bad NauheimGER1011.02.00.00
17.Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 1991MSchachforum DarmstadtGER1011.02.00.00
21.Mertens,Klaus 2058MFC BierstadtGER0201.01.50.75
22.Goloborodko,Dimitri 2126MSG IdsteinGER1011.01.50.00
22.Bagatsch,Thomas 2123MSC Brett vorm KoppGER1001.01.50.00
24.Stock,Jürgen 1935MSC EschbornGER0110.53.00.75
24.Hillgärtner,Walter 1922MSC Bad NauheimGER0110.53.00.75
26.Mamerow,Marvin Stephan 1935MOSG Baden-BadenGER0110.52.50.50
27.Fußnecker,Manfred 2000MSF FrankfurtGER0110.52.50.25
27.Weil,Michael 1998MSC SteinbachGER0110.52.50.25
27.Kuhn,Gerhard 1980MSK MarburgGER0110.52.50.25
30.Gutacker,Stephan 1950MSfr. KelkheimGER0110.51.50.25
30.Wagner,Thomas 1935MSC LangenbieberGER0110.51.50.25
30.Kulenovic,Adnan 1904MSC RodenbachGER0110.51.50.25
33.Rutsatz,Mario 1969MSF FrankfurtGER0020.03.00.00
34.Kellerwessel,Ralf 1963MSC Bad SodenGER0020.02.50.00
34.Zimpfer,Andreas 1909MSC ButzbachGER0020.02.00.00
34.Reinhard,Stefan 1829MSF DettingenGER0020.02.00.00