HEM2015 B Turnier (14.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2015 B Turnier - 14. Mai - 17. Mai 2015 Frankfurt
Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Juhnke,Peter 1900MSC EschbornGER2002.02.02.00
2.Schellen,Sven 1797MSF FrankfurtGER2002.01.51.50
2.Hafensteiner,Tim 1689MBiebertaler SFGER2002.01.51.50
2.Weber,Simon 1407MSC LangenbieberGER2002.01.51.50
5.Launert,Martin,Dr. 1871MSfr. ErbachGER2002.01.01.00
5.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1838MSK GießenGER2002.01.01.00
5.Henninger,Sascha 1777MSC SulzbachGER2002.01.01.00
5.Werle,Joshua 1776MFrankfurter TVGER2002.01.01.00
5.Will,Steffen 1705MSC Bad NauheimGER2002.01.01.00
10.Genis,Roy 1952Mvereinslos, RodgauGER1101.52.51.75
10.Weber,Andreas 1869MSC FlörsheimGER1101.52.51.75
10.Deppe,Leo 1694MSC Bad SodenGER1101.52.51.75
10.Poetsch,Leonore 1657WSK LangenGER1101.52.51.75
14.Grzeschniok,Anton 1895MSC EschbornGER1101.52.01.25
14.Wachsmann,Dietmar 1743MSC Groß-UmstadtGER1101.52.01.25
14.Mauersberger,Uwe 1486MSC EschbornGER1101.52.01.25
17.Rafiee,Kayvan 1861MKasseler SKGER1101.51.51.00
17.Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1753MBad Vilbeler SfrGER1101.51.51.00
17.Alonzo,Desi 1699MSK HerbornGER1101.51.51.00
17.Krist,Stephan 1326MSVG LauterbachGER1101.51.51.00
21.Diehl,Stefan 1815MSC HöchstGER1101.51.50.75
21.Englert,Fred 1795MSK KlingenbergGER1101.51.50.75
21.Kürsten,Susanne 1786WSV Lok EngelsdorfGER1101.51.50.75
21.Niedenthal,Robert 1781MSV HofheimGER1101.51.50.75
21.Saluvar,Bülent 1718MSC MünsterGER1101.51.50.75
26.Krastev,Alexander 1940MBiebertaler SFGER1011.03.01.00
26.Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1925WSV HofheimGER1011.03.01.00
26.Warnk,Torsten 1845MSges BensheimGER1011.03.01.00
26.Löhr,Holger 1837MSF BraunfelsGER1011.03.01.00
26.Lukas,Anne 1772WSK GernsheimGER1011.03.01.00
31.John,Volkmar 1770MSK HerbornGER0201.02.51.25
31.Mattusch,Ralf 1572MSK FürthGER0201.02.51.25
31.Pyshny,Anton 1287MSC EschbornGER0201.02.51.25
34.Goebel,Knut 1728MSC Ober-RamstadtGER1011.02.50.50
34.Martens,Nick 1697MSF BattenbergGER1011.02.50.50
36.Praetz,Friedrich 1013MSVG LauterbachGER0201.02.01.00
37.Hirsch,Gabriel 1778MBG BuchenGER1011.02.00.00
37.Fuchs,Andreas 1663MSC Ober-RamstadtGER1011.02.00.00
37.Davidov,Georgi 1662MSC RotenburgGER1011.02.00.00
40.Slobodetski,Oleg 1830MSV GroßauheimGER0201.01.50.75
40.Engel,Jan 1715MFrankfurter TVGER0201.01.50.75
40.Sciurti,Domenico 1583MSV GroßauheimGER0201.01.50.75
43.Wiegand,Helmut 1956MSfr. WieseckGER1011.01.50.00
43.Anhalt,Albert 1896MSG IdsteinGER1011.01.50.00
43.Vedder,Matthias 1691MSK MarburgGER1011.01.50.00
43.Koller,Wolfgang 1639MSC SulzbachGER1011.01.50.00
47.Pleyer,Christian 1683MSC LangenbieberGER1011.01.00.00
47.Lopez,Victor 1669MSC HöchstGER1011.01.00.00
47.Mook,Karl-Jürgen 1570MSC SulzbachGER1011.01.00.00
47.Börkey,Luis 1531MWiesbadener SVGER1011.01.00.00
47.Börkey,Joel 1333MWiesbadener SVGER1011.01.00.00
47.Soter,Ehrenfried 945MSC Königsspringer AlzenauGER1011.01.00.00
53.Zimmer,Sascha 1937MSC MackenbachGER0110.53.00.50
53.Scholz,Michael 1862MSK MömbrisGER0110.53.00.50
55.Kirst,Christian 1499MSV FechenheimGER0110.52.50.50
55.Böhme,Jonas 1095MSG SomplarGER0110.52.50.50
57.Scholz,Fritz 1429MSK MömbrisGER0110.52.50.25
58.Sciurti,Carmine 1233MSV GroßauheimGER0110.52.00.50
59.Reichel,Rolf 1816MSF FrankfurtGER0110.52.00.25
59.Künitz,Klaus 1714MTSV Schott MainzGER0110.52.00.25
59.Liebske,Erwin 1643MSV Frankfurt NordGER0100.52.00.25
59.Kirschner,Philipp 1640MSfr. KelkheimGER0110.52.00.25
59.Bahlke,Florian 1271MSF DettingenGER0110.52.00.25
59.Müller,Nils 1089MSF FriedbergGER0110.52.00.25
65.Heinz,Tobias 1646MSC EschbornGER0020.03.00.00
65.Nesse,David 1553M NOR0020.03.00.00
65.Börkey,Pierre 1375MWiesbadener SVGER0020.03.00.00
65.Schwarz,Matthias 1352MSG IdsteinGER0020.03.00.00
65.Stier,Ingrid 1086WSVG LauterbachGER0020.03.00.00
70.Dröser,Wolfgang 1461MSF FrankfurtGER0020.02.50.00
70.Scheerer,Michael 1450MSF FrankfurtGER0020.02.50.00
70.Schwarz,Daniel 1429MSG IdsteinGER0020.02.50.00
70.Schreer,Maxima 1414WSF FriedbergGER0020.02.50.00
70.Neagu,Liviu 1229MSF FriedbergGER0020.02.50.00
75.Bennewitz,Ralph 1924MSC SulzbachGER0020.02.00.00