11. Offene Hessische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2015 (09.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2139MSC FuldaGER6207.036.5254.0
2.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2209MSSC RostockGER7017.034.5248.5
3.Niebling,Ferdinand 1894MSC Frankfurt-WestGER6116.536.0243.0
4.Bartsch,BertholdFM2222MSC ForchheimGER5216.041.0251.5
5.Liebert,HeinzIM2099MUSV HalleGER4406.038.5241.5
6.Schulz,MichaelFM2133MSC Empor PotsdamGER5216.038.0248.5
7.Szenetra,Werner 2113MSV BerenbostelGER4406.037.5240.0
8.Van den Berg,Ad 2200MAAS AalsmeerNL5216.036.5240.5
9.Ghijsen,Pim 2164MVAS AmsterdamNL5216.036.5238.5
10.Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FM2028MSV HofheimGER5216.032.5239.5
11.Biller,Helmut,Dr. 2027MSF FrankfurtGER5216.032.5238.5
12.Weidlich,Günter 2079MSV Dresden-LeubenGER4315.538.5245.0
13.Ljubarskij,JuriFM2191MHannover 96GER4315.537.5251.5
14.Hassenrück,Helmut 2130MSG-GladbeckGER4315.537.5244.5
15.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2124MHTC Bad NeuenahrGER3505.537.5240.5
16.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2226MSV Empor ErfurtGER3505.537.0246.5
17.Lenk,Wolfgang 2060MUSV TU DresdenGER3505.536.5241.0
18.Selig,Rainer 1977MSpV Ebersbach/SAGER5125.536.0248.0
19.Holscher,Peter 2057MSC AartswoudNL4315.536.0242.0
20.Weyrauch,Erich 1975MSV RuhrspringerGER4305.535.5232.5
21.Skorna,Ullrich 1968MSC Senioren CottbusGER4315.535.0237.5
22.Kopp,Peter,Dr. 1925MSV HofheimGER4315.535.0236.0
23.Falk,Thomas 1964MSV OberurselGER4315.534.5242.0
24.Pape,ManfredCM2005MSK Bad HarzburgGER4315.534.5231.0
25.Knaak,Joachim 2036MSV Dresden-LeubenGER4315.534.0235.0
26.Lutz,Albert 2079MSK KrumbachGER3505.533.5232.5
27.Gabriel,Josef 2067MStuttgarter SFGER4315.533.0236.5
28.Stanke,Achim 2025MSK Bad HarzburgGER4315.533.0229.0
29.Haase,Wolfgang 1902MSVG Caissa KasselGER5125.533.0228.5
30.Romanow,Werner 1916MSV MerseburgGER3505.533.0228.0
31.Rüberg,JobstFM2090MSV AhlenGER4315.531.5236.0
32.Hottes,Dieter 1988MStuttgarter SFGER4315.531.5226.5
33.Franck,Rudolf 2021MVereinslosGER4225.035.5241.0
34.Thieme,Hans 1993MSV OberurselGER4225.035.0230.0
35.Papapostolou,Christos 1910MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE5035.035.0222.5
36.Kierzek,MiraWFM1943WSC FuldaGER4225.035.0216.0
37.Mann,Klaus-Dieter 1883MSV OsnabrückGER4225.034.5232.5
38.Gierse,Heinz-Dieter,Dr. 1951MSV BottropGER3415.034.5220.5
39.Walther,Reinhard 1940MSK HerzogenaurachGER4225.033.5226.0
40.Boeven,Manfred 1992MSF GeilenkirchenGER4225.033.5224.5
40.Peleikis,Horst 1872MSK Lister TurmGER4225.033.5224.5
42.Burckhardt,Karl 1706MSC FuldaGER4225.033.0225.0
43.Schwertel,Johann 1853MSV KoblenzGER4225.032.5235.0
44.Haubt,GeorgFM2134MSV OberurselGER4225.032.5223.0
45.Van Geffen,Ben 2074MMeesemaker 74NL3415.032.0229.0
46.Busic,Nedjeljko 1856MSC Bad NauheimGER4225.030.5215.5
47.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1780MSC VahrGER3415.030.0230.5
48.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1858MSC GrunbachGER4215.030.0218.5
49.Andersen,Knut 1980MSF BuerGER4225.030.0216.0
50.Emami,Madjid 1956MHamburger SKGER3415.029.5217.0
51.Smeets,Pierre 2034MHMC HertogenboschNL4134.537.5236.5
52.Just,Joachim 1867MSV ZeitzGER2514.535.5231.0
53.Jacob,Helmut,Dr. 1989MSK OchtrupGER3324.535.0231.0
54.Grabitz,Georg,Dr. 1913MSP Plesse BovendenGER2514.534.5232.5
55.Kahn,Peter 1962MSiebenlehner SVGER2514.534.0228.0
56.Duijker,Bert 1881M NL4134.534.0224.5
57.Limberg,Siegfried 1885MSF TaunusGER3324.533.5220.0
58.Krebs,Dietmar 1919MKölner SK Dr. LaskerGER2514.533.5215.0
59.Kalkmann,Hans 1795MSC Springer St.TönisGER4134.532.5227.5
60.Jürgens,Peter 1785MSC Tempo GöttingenGER2514.532.5225.0
61.Rychlik,Kurt 1873MSV BerenbostelGER4134.532.5222.0
62.Kripp,Wolfgang 1991MSG DietzenbachGER2514.532.5218.5
63.Kotlar,Alfred 1884MSC Recklinghausen AltstadtGER4134.531.5221.5
64.Villing,Dieter 1998MSK LudwigshafenGER4134.531.5217.0
65.Neumeyer,Hannelore 1849WSC Leipzig-LindenauGER4134.531.5213.5
66.Schumacher,Helmut 2023MDJK Aufwärts St. JosefBEL1704.531.5208.0
67.Causevic,Ismet 1743MSF ForstGER3324.531.0225.0
68.Thieme,Wolfgang 1767MSC Bayer UerdingenGER3324.531.0219.5
69.Kühn,Peter 1835MSV MalchowGER3324.531.0211.5
70.Abel,Hans-Peter 1753MSC LeinfeldenGER3324.530.5231.0
71.Wolf,Reinhard 1740MSV GroßauheimGER3324.530.5217.0
72.Hellwege,Werner 1819MSK Lister TurmGER4134.530.5213.0
73.Strenzke,Günter,Dr. 1897MSCC PalameGER3324.530.0221.0
74.Lomer,Edmund 1871MEckernförder SCGER4134.530.0220.5
75.Byhan,Gert 1831MSpV Ebersbach/SAGER3324.530.0217.5
76.Rieck,Helmut 1746MRW NeuenhagenGER4134.530.0213.0
77.Mertens,Gottfried 1765MSK WeinheimGER4134.530.0208.0
78.Kluger,Hans-Peter 1854MSF FallerslebenGER2514.530.0206.5
79.Walther,Gerd 1750MSSV WeimarGER3324.529.5219.5
80.Schrickx,Frank 1880MKASKBEL3324.529.5219.0
81.Micheel,Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzGER2514.529.5219.0
82.Gebuhr,Günter 1785MSSV WeimarGER4134.529.5218.5
83.Zwanepol,Johan 1920MSchaakclub RodenNL2514.529.5206.0
84.Wüstehube,Harry 1765MKasseler SKGER3324.529.0232.0
85.Rehder,Frank 1770MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER2514.529.0222.5
86.Montsma,,Foppe Jan 1903*Discendo DiscimusNL3324.529.0216.5
87.Kienel,Norbert 1568MSV OsnabrückGER4134.528.5215.0
88.Schwetje,Siegfried 1758MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER2514.528.0219.5
89.Hunold,Rolf 1954MSV LetmatheGER4134.528.0218.0
90.Bars,Joachim 1741MSV HeessenGER4134.528.0213.0
91.Fleischer,Martin 1668MSV Einheit SchwerinGER4134.528.0212.5
92.Dietzsch,Dietmar 1909MSG WaldkirchenGER3324.527.5206.5
93.Reimann,Günther 1803MSC MagstadtGER2514.527.0223.0
94.Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen 1703MBSV-KW JänschwaldeGER4134.526.5213.0
95.Völler,Lothar 1613MFS DortmundGER3234.033.5222.0
96.Reinhold,Klaus,Dr. 1947MSC GronauGER2424.032.5215.5
97.Haufe,Reinhard 1798MSF SchwedtGER3234.032.0215.0
98.Huhn,Ulrich 1731MSF SiemensstadtGER2424.031.0222.5
99.Oud,Niek 1914MVAS AmsterdamNL1614.031.0214.5
100.Schulz,Gerhard 1749MVT LudwigslustGER2424.030.5216.5
101.Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. 1773MSK FreisingGER4044.030.5208.5
102.Scholze,Roland 1629MSV Lok DresdenGER2424.030.5208.5
103.Merettig,Georg 1716MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER3234.029.5213.5
104.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1807MSC Rochade (Berlin)GER1614.029.5210.5
105.Görtz,Hans 1736MDJK Wacker BergeborbeckGER3234.029.0221.0
106.Meinke,Dietlind 1736WMTV LeckGER4044.029.0215.5
107.Garms,Ilse 1508WESV EberswaldeGER3234.029.0214.0
108.Brandt,Fred 1616MKönigsjäger Süd-WestGER3234.029.0204.5
109.Becker,Günter 1612MSC SteinbachGER3234.028.5219.0
110.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1675MESV EberswaldeGER2424.028.5218.5
111.Fleischer,Matthias 1806MSV Einheit SchwerinGER4044.028.0213.0
112.Van Vorselen,Theo 1784MDD Den HaagNL3234.028.0206.0
113.Storkebaum,Karl-Heinrich,Dr. 1693MTEC DarmstadtGER2424.027.5203.5
114.Bill,Eugen 1514MSV Lahn LimburgGER1614.027.0213.0
115.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. 1693MSK Lister TurmGER3234.026.5198.0
116.Rother,Wilfried 1501MSK VellmarGER2424.025.5209.5
117.Lüders,Günter,Dr. 1600MTSV BenshausenGER4044.025.0202.5
118.Husser,Oskar 1672MSC FalkenseeGER4044.024.5207.5
119.Richter,Stefan 1505MSV Empor ZwickauGER3234.023.0196.5
120.Türtmann,Dieter 1861MESV EberswaldeGER3143.533.5213.5
121.Kreie,Günter 1632MTuS Eichholz-RemmighausenGER3143.532.5217.5
122.Liphardt,Bodo 1892MSC Novartis BaselSUI3143.532.5205.5
123.Blosze,Winfried 1648MSV GroßauheimGER3143.532.0213.0
124.Smits,Oswald 1696MSF TaunusGER2333.531.5218.0
125.Schwab,Wolfgang 1628MSV Turm Sankt AugustinGER3143.531.0201.5
126.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1592MSG NettetalGER2333.531.0195.0
127.Leisen,Peter 1702MSV BönenGER1523.530.5210.0
128.Scholtyssek,Werner 1592MSK BlankenlochGER2333.530.0199.5
129.Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1621MPSV NeustadtGER2333.529.5212.0
130.Bachmann,Rolf 1904MSV HammGER3143.529.0218.0
131.Viererbe,Hartmut 1666MSC NordhausenGER1523.529.0207.5
132.Zoll,Theo 1482MESV GöttingenGER1523.528.5210.5
133.Fuhlrott,Heinz 1516MSCHWARMSTEGER3143.528.5206.5
134.Krüger,Bernhard 1509MSC GrunbachGER2333.528.5203.5
135.Stratmann,Alois 1320MSV AhlenGER2333.528.5203.0
136.Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr. 1689MSV HennefGER2333.528.5199.0
137.Flockerzi,Armin 1581MVfR-SC KoblenzGER3143.528.5198.0
138.Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Kurt 1508MSG SennewitzGER2333.527.5207.0
139.Jacob,Barbara 1566WSK OchtrupGER3143.527.5202.5
140.Lubner,Wolfgang 1644MHTC Bad NeuenahrGER2333.527.5202.0
141.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1380MSC Tarrasch MünchenGER2333.527.0201.5
142.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1661MTV MeckelfeldGER3143.526.5200.0
143.Mayeres,Hans-Christian 1706MSC Recklinghausen AltstadtGER2333.526.0187.0
144.Wernitz,Armin 1593MPSV BrandenburgGER3143.525.5202.5
145.Hoffmann,Erich 1606MSK XantenGER2333.525.5202.0
146.Bartl,Birgit 1186WUSV ErfurtGER3143.525.0187.0
147.Buck,Klaus-Michael 1621MStader SVGER2333.524.5202.0
148.van Houten,Henk 1543MSC Gronau 1920NL2333.524.0197.0
149.Otto,Klaus 1600MSV TriebesGER2333.523.0187.0
150.Tomas,Johann 1538MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER3143.522.5194.5
151.Schmieder,Wolfgang Ernst 1533MKasseler SKGER2333.522.0196.0
152.Schneider,Miloca 1829*SG WittenGER2233.034.5208.0
153.Narr,Irmgard 1538WSC Mühlhof-ReichelsdorfGER2243.033.0214.5
154.Perk,Egbert 1753MSK Lister TurmGER2243.032.0204.5
155.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1583MSG WittenGER2243.030.5203.5
156.Jung,Michael,Prof. 1653MSV OsnabrückGER2243.030.5200.5
157.Barlo,Werner 1636MSK ZehlendorfGER1433.030.0212.5
158.Roggenbach,Ottomar 1555MSG BündeGER2243.030.0209.5
159.Dachrodt,Heinz-Günther 1614MSport Union AnnenGER1433.029.5204.5
160.Klüver,Horst 1724MSV HademarschenGER2243.029.0205.5
161.Brueckner,Ewald 1558M1. Hainstadter SCGER0623.027.5211.5
162.Lübbecke,Gerd 1520MSC FriedrichsthalGER2243.027.5196.0
163.Strozewski,Günter 1534MSV ErkenschwickGER3053.027.0195.5
164.Ludwig,Richard 1404MSV IrxlebenGER2243.027.0181.0
165.Schlemminger,Degenhard 1458MSV ReutlingenGER2243.026.5193.0
166.Klemt,Herbert 1609MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1433.025.5202.5
167.Maczollek,Helmut 1373MSK Turm LageGER1433.025.5197.5
168.Komeinda,Josef 1422MElberfelder SGGER2243.025.0196.5
169.Kleist,Werner 1815MBerlinGER1433.025.0194.5
169.Fuchs,Manfred 1481MSC ErkrathGER1433.025.0194.5
171.Prause,Dieter 1528MTuRa ElsenGER1433.024.5202.5
172.Schiller,Hans 1572MSF Bad LausickGER1433.024.5198.0
173.Samarian,Cornel 1481MSC LohkirchenGER2243.024.5194.5
174.Budeck,Alfred 1523MSC ButzbachGER3053.024.5187.5
175.Köhler,Marianne 1387WSG SennewitzGER2243.022.0190.0
176.Knobling,Rolf 1165MUSV ErfurtGER2243.021.5185.0
177.Daebel,Hasso,Dr. 1494MSG DrewerGER3053.021.5175.5
178.Gottschalk,Jürgen 1328MSV ParchimGER2152.528.5196.5
179.Bachmann,Friedrich 1334MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER1342.528.0208.0
180.Knaak,Hans 1479MForster SCGER2152.527.0196.5
181.Wauer,Klaus 1404MSC NordhausenGER0532.525.5196.5
182.Anhalt,Joseph 985MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER2152.525.0183.0
183.Wilfert,Eva-Maria 1401WPTSV SK HofGER2152.525.0178.5
184.Marinoni,Rainer 1105MSC EschwegeGER2152.523.5190.5
185.Hespers,Rolf 1506MSK WeidaGER1342.523.5190.0
186.Pastowski,Werner 1476MSV SchmalkaldenGER2152.522.5184.5
187.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1100WSU MünchenGER2152.522.5176.0
188.Buss,Richard 1359MVfR HeisfeldeGER2152.522.0177.5
189.Kage,August 1346MESV GöttingenGER1342.521.5182.0
190.Semisch,Helga 1176WESV Lok MeiningenGER1342.521.5164.5
191.Kluge,Hans C. 1464MBahn-SC WuppertalGER1252.025.0177.5
192.Hartlaub,Marianne 1393WSK KlingenbergGER2062.024.5178.5
193.Schwenke,Norbert 1394MGW DahlenwarslebenGER1252.024.5178.5
194.Freerksen,Uwe 1232MSK EmdenGER0442.023.5172.0
195.Klose,Hans-Peter 1358MESV GöttingenGER1252.022.0185.0
196.Girod,Gudrun 1339WHannover 96GER1252.021.5174.0
197.Rollwitz,Inge 1210WSC Rochade (Berlin)GER1252.020.0175.5
198.Köllmer,Dietrich 1324MSC EschwegeGER1252.020.0175.0
199.Geibel,Henning 1143MSV BargteheideGER0442.019.5180.5
200.Winkler,Werner 1295MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER1161.525.0187.0
201.Walther,Renate 837WSK HerzogenaurachGER1161.524.5175.0
202.Kuhnert,Werner 1184MSV ErftstadtGER1161.522.0176.5
203.Wiebke,Elfriede 955WSegeberger SFGER1161.520.5168.0
204.Schumacher,Ursula 1474WHTC Bad NeuenahrGER0351.518.5176.0
205.Dziomba,Armin 1589*Kölner SK Dr. LaskerGER1041.024.5143.5
206.Aßmann,Siegfried 1736*Schöninger SVGER1011.024.553.0
207.Krotofil,Kurt 1886*Niendorfer TSVGER0010.021.028.5
207.Claus,Jürgen 1782*SK MarburgGER0010.021.028.5
209.Hiller,Bernd 1805*TSG WittenbergGER0010.021.027.0