HEM2015 B Turnier (14.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2015 B Turnier - 14. Mai - 17. Mai 2015 Frankfurt
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Juhnke,Peter 1900MSC EschbornGER3103.58.57.00
1.Hafensteiner,Tim 1689MBiebertaler SFGER3103.58.57.00
1.Weber,Simon 1407MSC LangenbieberGER3103.58.57.00
4.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1838MSK GießenGER3103.58.56.75
5.Launert,Martin,Dr. 1871MSfr. ErbachGER3013.08.57.00
6.Henninger,Sascha 1777MSC SulzbachGER2203.08.55.25
7.Lukas,Anne 1772WSK GernsheimGER3013.08.06.50
8.Schellen,Sven 1797MSF FrankfurtGER2203.08.04.75
9.Grzeschniok,Anton 1895MSC EschbornGER2203.07.55.00
10.Weber,Andreas 1869MSC FlörsheimGER2203.07.05.25
11.Werle,Joshua 1776MFrankfurter TVGER3013.07.05.00
11.Goebel,Knut 1728MSC Ober-RamstadtGER3013.07.05.00
13.Alonzo,Desi 1699MSK HerbornGER2203.07.05.00
14.Deppe,Leo 1694MSC Bad SodenGER2203.07.04.50
15.Warnk,Torsten 1845MSges BensheimGER3013.05.54.50
16.Wachsmann,Dietmar 1743MSC Groß-UmstadtGER1302.58.55.50
17.Englert,Fred 1795MSK KlingenbergGER1302.58.04.75
18.Genis,Roy 1952Mvereinslos, RodgauGER2112.58.04.50
19.Hirsch,Gabriel 1778MBG BuchenGER2112.58.04.25
20.Saluvar,Bülent 1718MSC MünsterGER1302.58.04.25
21.Börkey,Joel 1333MWiesbadener SVGER2112.57.54.75
22.Diehl,Stefan 1815MSC HöchstGER2112.57.53.00
23.Poetsch,Leonore 1657WSK LangenGER1302.57.04.50
24.Rafiee,Kayvan 1861MKasseler SKGER1302.57.04.00
25.Kürsten,Susanne 1786WSV Lok EngelsdorfGER2112.57.03.25
26.Slobodetski,Oleg 1830MSV GroßauheimGER1302.56.54.25
27.Zimmer,Sascha 1937MSC MackenbachGER2112.56.53.75
28.John,Volkmar 1770MSK HerbornGER1302.56.53.25
29.Vedder,Matthias 1691MSK MarburgGER2112.56.03.25
30.Engel,Jan 1715MFrankfurter TVGER1302.55.53.50
31.Pleyer,Christian 1683MSC LangenbieberGER2112.55.52.75
32.Bahlke,Florian 1271MSF DettingenGER2112.55.02.75
33.Will,Steffen 1705MSC Bad NauheimGER2022.09.03.00
34.Niedenthal,Robert 1781MSV HofheimGER1212.08.03.50
35.Mattusch,Ralf 1572MSK FürthGER1212.08.03.00
36.Martens,Nick 1697MSF BattenbergGER2022.08.02.00
37.Sciurti,Domenico 1583MSV GroßauheimGER1212.07.53.75
38.Krastev,Alexander 1940MBiebertaler SFGER2022.07.53.50
39.Löhr,Holger 1837MSF BraunfelsGER2022.07.53.00
40.Krist,Stephan 1326MSVG LauterbachGER1212.07.03.25
41.Koller,Wolfgang 1639MSC SulzbachGER2022.07.02.50
42.Anhalt,Albert 1896MSG IdsteinGER2022.07.01.50
43.Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1753MBad Vilbeler SfrGER1212.06.53.00
44.Lopez,Victor 1669MSC HöchstGER2022.06.52.50
45.Heinz,Tobias 1646MSC EschbornGER2022.06.52.00
46.Börkey,Luis 1531MWiesbadener SVGER2022.06.02.00
47.Scheerer,Michael 1450MSF FrankfurtGER2022.06.01.00
48.Neagu,Liviu 1229MSF FriedbergGER2022.05.51.50
49.Praetz,Friedrich 1013MSVG LauterbachGER0311.57.53.50
50.Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1925WSV HofheimGER1121.57.52.75
51.Davidov,Georgi 1662MSC RotenburgGER1121.57.52.25
52.Fuchs,Andreas 1663MSC Ober-RamstadtGER1121.57.51.75
53.Kirst,Christian 1499MSV FechenheimGER1121.57.51.25
54.Böhme,Jonas 1095MSG SomplarGER1121.57.02.75
55.Kirschner,Philipp 1640MSfr. KelkheimGER0311.57.02.50
56.Mauersberger,Uwe 1486MSC EschbornGER1121.57.02.25
57.Schwarz,Matthias 1352MSG IdsteinGER1121.56.00.75
58.Künitz,Klaus 1714MTSV Schott MainzGER1121.55.51.50
59.Scholz,Michael 1862MSK MömbrisGER0221.08.01.75
60.Wiegand,Helmut 1956MSfr. WieseckGER1031.07.51.00
61.Pyshny,Anton 1287MSC EschbornGER0221.07.02.25
62.Mook,Karl-Jürgen 1570MSC SulzbachGER1031.07.00.00
63.Sciurti,Carmine 1233MSV GroßauheimGER0221.06.51.25
63.Müller,Nils 1089MSF FriedbergGER0221.06.51.25
65.Soter,Ehrenfried 945MSC Königsspringer AlzenauGER1031.06.51.00
66.Nesse,David 1553M NOR1031.06.50.50
67.Schreer,Maxima 1414WSF FriedbergGER1031.06.50.00
68.Bennewitz,Ralph 1924MSC SulzbachGER1031.06.00.50
69.Reichel,Rolf 1816MSF FrankfurtGER0221.05.01.25
70.Liebske,Erwin 1643MSV Frankfurt NordGER0211.05.01.00
71.Scholz,Fritz 1429*SK MömbrisGER0120.56.50.50
72.Schwarz,Daniel 1429MSG IdsteinGER0130.56.00.25
72.Börkey,Pierre 1375MWiesbadener SVGER0130.56.00.25
74.Dröser,Wolfgang 1461MSF FrankfurtGER0040.06.00.00
75.Stier,Ingrid 1086WSVG LauterbachGER0040.05.00.00