HEM2015 B Turnier (14.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2015 B Turnier - 14. Mai - 17. Mai 2015 Frankfurt
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Hafensteiner,Tim 1689MBiebertaler SFGER3204.014.511.50
2.Juhnke,Peter 1900MSC EschbornGER3204.014.510.50
3.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1838MSK GießenGER3204.014.010.00
3.Henninger,Sascha 1777MSC SulzbachGER3204.014.010.00
5.Schellen,Sven 1797MSF FrankfurtGER3204.013.59.50
5.Weber,Simon 1407MSC LangenbieberGER3204.013.59.50
7.Lukas,Anne 1772WSK GernsheimGER4014.012.510.50
8.Werle,Joshua 1776MFrankfurter TVGER4014.012.09.50
9.Warnk,Torsten 1845MSges BensheimGER4014.010.59.50
10.Zimmer,Sascha 1937MSC MackenbachGER3113.512.09.25
11.Wachsmann,Dietmar 1743MSC Groß-UmstadtGER2303.512.08.50
12.Englert,Fred 1795MSK KlingenbergGER2303.512.07.75
13.Poetsch,Leonore 1657WSK LangenGER2303.511.58.25
14.Saluvar,Bülent 1718MSC MünsterGER2303.511.08.00
15.Vedder,Matthias 1691MSK MarburgGER3113.59.05.75
16.Launert,Martin,Dr. 1871MSfr. ErbachGER3023.014.08.50
17.Weber,Andreas 1869MSC FlörsheimGER2213.014.08.50
18.Rafiee,Kayvan 1861MKasseler SKGER1403.013.07.50
19.Grzeschniok,Anton 1895MSC EschbornGER2213.013.07.25
20.Genis,Roy 1952Mvereinslos, RodgauGER2213.012.57.00
21.Goebel,Knut 1728MSC Ober-RamstadtGER3023.012.56.50
22.Alonzo,Desi 1699MSK HerbornGER2213.012.06.25
23.Krastev,Alexander 1940MBiebertaler SFGER3023.012.06.00
23.Will,Steffen 1705MSC Bad NauheimGER3023.012.06.00
25.Deppe,Leo 1694MSC Bad SodenGER2213.011.57.00
26.Pleyer,Christian 1683MSC LangenbieberGER2213.011.56.75
27.John,Volkmar 1770MSK HerbornGER1403.011.05.50
28.Lopez,Victor 1669MSC HöchstGER3023.010.56.50
29.Bahlke,Florian 1271MSF DettingenGER2213.010.56.25
30.Mattusch,Ralf 1572MSK FürthGER2213.010.55.25
31.Löhr,Holger 1837MSF BraunfelsGER3023.010.55.00
32.Neagu,Liviu 1229MSF FriedbergGER3023.09.55.00
33.Engel,Jan 1715MFrankfurter TVGER1403.08.55.00
34.Hirsch,Gabriel 1778MBG BuchenGER2122.513.05.75
35.Börkey,Joel 1333MWiesbadener SVGER2122.513.05.50
36.Sciurti,Domenico 1583MSV GroßauheimGER1312.512.56.75
37.Slobodetski,Oleg 1830MSV GroßauheimGER1312.512.56.50
38.Fuchs,Andreas 1663MSC Ober-RamstadtGER2122.512.54.75
39.Kürsten,Susanne 1786WSV Lok EngelsdorfGER2122.512.04.75
40.Anhalt,Albert 1896MSG IdsteinGER2122.511.53.75
41.Diehl,Stefan 1815MSC HöchstGER2122.511.03.00
42.Mauersberger,Uwe 1486MSC EschbornGER2122.510.54.75
43.Kirst,Christian 1499MSV FechenheimGER2122.510.52.75
44.Praetz,Friedrich 1013MSVG LauterbachGER1312.510.05.50
45.Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1753MBad Vilbeler SfrGER1312.59.04.25
46.Heinz,Tobias 1646MSC EschbornGER2122.59.03.25
47.Schwarz,Matthias 1352MSG IdsteinGER2122.59.02.25
48.Martens,Nick 1697MSF BattenbergGER2032.013.03.00
49.Niedenthal,Robert 1781MSV HofheimGER1222.012.54.25
50.Börkey,Luis 1531MWiesbadener SVGER2032.012.04.00
51.Scholz,Michael 1862MSK MömbrisGER1222.012.03.50
52.Krist,Stephan 1326MSVG LauterbachGER1222.011.03.75
53.Koller,Wolfgang 1639MSC SulzbachGER2032.011.03.50
54.Scheerer,Michael 1450MSF FrankfurtGER2032.011.02.00
55.Mook,Karl-Jürgen 1570MSC SulzbachGER2032.010.01.00
56.Bennewitz,Ralph 1924MSC SulzbachGER2032.09.02.50
57.Wiegand,Helmut 1956MSfr. WieseckGER2032.09.02.00
58.Liebske,Erwin 1643MSV Frankfurt NordGER1212.07.52.50
59.Reichel,Rolf 1816MSF FrankfurtGER1222.07.52.00
60.Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1925WSV HofheimGER1131.512.03.75
61.Davidov,Georgi 1662MSC RotenburgGER1131.512.03.25
62.Kirschner,Philipp 1640MSfr. KelkheimGER0321.511.03.25
63.Böhme,Jonas 1095MSG SomplarGER1131.510.54.00
64.Börkey,Pierre 1375MWiesbadener SVGER1131.59.50.75
65.Künitz,Klaus 1714MTSV Schott MainzGER1131.59.02.00
66.Schwarz,Daniel 1429MSG IdsteinGER1131.59.00.75
67.Pyshny,Anton 1287MSC EschbornGER0231.011.52.75
68.Nesse,David 1553M NOR1041.011.51.50
69.Sciurti,Carmine 1233MSV GroßauheimGER0231.010.52.25
70.Soter,Ehrenfried 945MSC Königsspringer AlzenauGER1041.010.01.50
71.Schreer,Maxima 1414WSF FriedbergGER1041.010.00.00
72.Müller,Nils 1089MSF FriedbergGER0231.08.51.25
73.Scholz,Fritz 1429*SK MömbrisGER0120.510.51.00
74.Dröser,Wolfgang 1461MSF FrankfurtGER0050.010.00.00
75.Stier,Ingrid 1086WSVG LauterbachGER0050.08.50.00