11. Offene Hessische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2015 (09.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2139MSC FuldaGER7208.047.5372.0
2.Bartsch,BertholdFM2222MSC ForchheimGER6217.051.5370.5
3.Ghijsen,Pim 2164MVAS AmsterdamNL6217.047.0355.0
4.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2209MSSC RostockGER7027.046.5363.5
5.Schulz,MichaelFM2133MSC Empor PotsdamGER5316.549.5358.5
6.Liebert,HeinzIM2099MUSV HalleGER4506.548.0361.5
7.Hassenrück,Helmut 2130MSG-GladbeckGER5316.547.5359.0
8.Niebling,Ferdinand 1894MSC Frankfurt-WestGER6126.547.5350.5
9.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2226MSV Empor ErfurtGER4506.547.0355.0
10.Van den Berg,Ad 2200MAAS AalsmeerNL5316.546.0354.0
11.Holscher,Peter 2057MSC AartswoudNL5316.544.0355.5
12.Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FM2028MSV HofheimGER5316.543.5350.0
13.Weyrauch,Erich 1975MSV RuhrspringerGER5306.543.5345.0
14.Skorna,Ullrich 1968MSC Senioren CottbusGER5316.543.0348.0
15.Gabriel,Josef 2067MStuttgarter SFGER5316.543.0345.0
16.Lutz,Albert 2079MSK KrumbachGER4506.543.0341.0
17.Stanke,Achim 2025MSK Bad HarzburgGER5316.540.5337.5
18.Hottes,Dieter 1988MStuttgarter SFGER5316.538.5337.5
19.Weidlich,Günter 2079MSV Dresden-LeubenGER4416.048.5356.0
20.Szenetra,Werner 2113MSV BerenbostelGER4416.048.0347.5
21.Lenk,Wolfgang 2060MUSV TU DresdenGER3606.046.5351.5
22.Biller,Helmut,Dr. 2027MSF FrankfurtGER5226.045.0342.5
23.Falk,Thomas 1964MSV OberurselGER4416.044.5352.0
24.Kierzek,MiraWFM1943WSC FuldaGER5226.044.0323.0
25.Romanow,Werner 1916MSV MerseburgGER3606.043.0336.0
26.Boeven,Manfred 1992MSF GeilenkirchenGER5226.043.0335.0
27.Thieme,Hans 1993MSV OberurselGER5226.042.5340.5
28.Haubt,GeorgFM2134MSV OberurselGER5226.041.0326.5
29.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1780MSC VahrGER4416.039.0329.5
30.Ljubarskij,JuriFM2191MHannover 96GER4325.550.0361.0
31.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2124MHTC Bad NeuenahrGER3515.547.0344.0
32.Selig,Rainer 1977MSpV Ebersbach/SAGER5135.546.5355.5
33.Franck,Rudolf 2021MVereinslosGER4325.545.5349.0
34.Smeets,Pierre 2034MHMC HertogenboschNL5135.544.5349.0
35.Papapostolou,Christos 1910MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE5135.544.5327.0
36.Kopp,Peter,Dr. 1925MSV HofheimGER4325.544.0343.5
37.Pape,ManfredCM2005MSK Bad HarzburgGER4325.544.0336.0
38.Jacob,Helmut,Dr. 1989MSK OchtrupGER4325.543.5338.0
39.Knaak,Joachim 2036MSV Dresden-LeubenGER4325.543.5337.0
40.Mann,Klaus-Dieter 1883MSV OsnabrückGER4325.543.0339.0
41.Rüberg,JobstFM2090MSV AhlenGER4325.543.0337.0
42.Haase,Wolfgang 1902MSVG Caissa KasselGER5135.543.0327.5
43.Gierse,Heinz-Dieter,Dr. 1951MSV BottropGER3515.542.5331.0
44.Peleikis,Horst 1872MSK Lister TurmGER4325.542.5330.0
45.Burckhardt,Karl 1706MSC FuldaGER4325.541.5331.5
46.Kalkmann,Hans 1795MSC Springer St.TönisGER5135.541.5330.5
47.Van Geffen,Ben 2074MMeesemaker 74NL3515.541.0329.5
48.Krebs,Dietmar 1919MKölner SK Dr. LaskerGER3515.541.0315.5
49.Emami,Madjid 1956MHamburger SKGER3515.540.0322.0
50.Causevic,Ismet 1743MSF ForstGER4325.539.0330.0
51.Kotlar,Alfred 1884MSC Recklinghausen AltstadtGER5135.539.0324.0
52.Abel,Hans-Peter 1753MSC LeinfeldenGER4325.538.5336.5
53.Hunold,Rolf 1954MSV LetmatheGER5135.535.5313.5
54.Dietzsch,Dietmar 1909MSG WaldkirchenGER4325.535.5306.5
55.Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen 1703MBSV-KW JänschwaldeGER5135.535.0312.5
56.Grabitz,Georg,Dr. 1913MSP Plesse BovendenGER2615.044.0328.0
57.Just,Joachim 1867MSV ZeitzGER2615.043.5334.5
58.Schwertel,Johann 1853MSV KoblenzGER4235.043.5331.5
59.Kahn,Peter 1962MSiebenlehner SVGER2615.042.5329.5
60.Walther,Reinhard 1940MSK HerzogenaurachGER4235.042.5322.0
61.Rychlik,Kurt 1873MSV BerenbostelGER4235.042.5320.0
62.Kripp,Wolfgang 1991MSG DietzenbachGER2615.042.0318.0
63.Busic,Nedjeljko 1856MSC Bad NauheimGER4235.042.0314.5
64.Jürgens,Peter 1785MSC Tempo GöttingenGER2615.041.5325.0
65.Reinhold,Klaus,Dr. 1947MSC GronauGER3425.041.0311.0
66.Limberg,Siegfried 1885MSF TaunusGER3425.040.0323.0
67.Haufe,Reinhard 1798MSF SchwedtGER4235.040.0316.5
68.Lomer,Edmund 1871MEckernförder SCGER4235.040.0313.5
68.Neumeyer,Hannelore 1849WSC Leipzig-LindenauGER4235.040.0313.5
70.Andersen,Knut 1980MSF BuerGER4235.040.0310.0
71.Wüstehube,Harry 1765MKasseler SKGER3425.039.5327.0
72.Schumacher,Helmut 2023MDJK Aufwärts St. JosefBEL1805.039.5315.0
73.Oud,Niek 1914MVAS AmsterdamNL2615.039.5311.0
74.Byhan,Gert 1831MSpV Ebersbach/SAGER3425.039.5310.5
75.Kühn,Peter 1835MSV MalchowGER3425.039.5309.5
76.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1858MSC GrunbachGER4225.039.0318.0
77.Micheel,Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzGER2615.038.5323.5
78.Görtz,Hans 1736MDJK Wacker BergeborbeckGER4235.038.5317.0
79.Schrickx,Frank 1880MKASKBEL3425.038.5311.0
80.Walther,Gerd 1750MSSV WeimarGER3425.038.0315.5
81.Rehder,Frank 1770MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER2615.037.5324.5
82.Schwetje,Siegfried 1758MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER2615.037.0313.5
83.Kienel,Norbert 1568MSV OsnabrückGER4235.037.0311.5
84.Fleischer,Martin 1668MSV Einheit SchwerinGER4235.037.0310.5
85.Reimann,Günther 1803MSC MagstadtGER2615.036.5316.0
86.Zwanepol,Johan 1920MSchaakclub RodenNL2615.036.5305.0
87.Brandt,Fred 1616MKönigsjäger Süd-WestGER4235.036.5302.0
88.Van Vorselen,Theo 1784MDD Den HaagNL4235.035.5300.5
89.Duijker,Bert 1881M NL4144.544.0322.0
90.Hellwege,Werner 1819MSK Lister TurmGER4144.541.5306.0
91.Türtmann,Dieter 1861MESV EberswaldeGER4144.540.5311.0
92.Liphardt,Bodo 1892MSC Novartis BaselSUI4144.540.5302.0
93.Völler,Lothar 1613MFS DortmundGER3334.540.0322.5
94.Villing,Dieter 1998MSK LudwigshafenGER4144.540.0315.5
95.Gebuhr,Günter 1785MSSV WeimarGER4144.540.0314.5
96.Strenzke,Günter,Dr. 1897MSCC PalameGER3334.539.5313.5
97.Thieme,Wolfgang 1767MSC Bayer UerdingenGER3334.539.5308.0
98.Kluger,Hans-Peter 1854MSF FallerslebenGER2524.539.5300.5
99.Schulz,Gerhard 1749MVT LudwigslustGER2524.539.0313.5
100.Rieck,Helmut 1746MRW NeuenhagenGER4144.539.0309.0
101.Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. 1773MSK FreisingGER4144.539.0300.0
102.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1807MSC Rochade (Berlin)GER1714.539.0299.5
103.Mertens,Gottfried 1765MSK WeinheimGER4144.539.0298.0
104.Kreie,Günter 1632MTuS Eichholz-RemmighausenGER4144.538.5324.5
105.Schwab,Wolfgang 1628MSV Turm Sankt AugustinGER4144.538.5299.5
106.Wolf,Reinhard 1740MSV GroßauheimGER3334.538.0316.5
107.Merettig,Georg 1716MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER3334.538.0312.5
108.Montsma,,Foppe Jan 1903*Discendo DiscimusNL3324.538.0306.0
109.Huhn,Ulrich 1731MSF SiemensstadtGER2524.537.5317.5
110.Leisen,Peter 1702MSV BönenGER2524.537.0313.5
111.Bachmann,Rolf 1904MSV HammGER4144.537.0313.0
112.Blosze,Winfried 1648MSV GroßauheimGER4144.536.5314.5
113.Becker,Günter 1612MSC SteinbachGER3334.536.5314.0
114.Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1621MPSV NeustadtGER3334.536.5309.5
115.Bill,Eugen 1514MSV Lahn LimburgGER1714.536.5305.5
116.Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr. 1689MSV HennefGER3334.536.5295.0
117.Meinke,Dietlind 1736WMTV LeckGER4144.536.0307.0
118.Bars,Joachim 1741MSV HeessenGER4144.535.5302.0
119.Storkebaum,Karl-Heinrich,Dr. 1693MTEC DarmstadtGER2524.535.5297.5
120.Husser,Oskar 1672MSC FalkenseeGER4144.533.5302.5
121.Jacob,Barbara 1566WSK OchtrupGER4144.533.5296.5
122.Rother,Wilfried 1501MSK VellmarGER2524.533.0301.0
123.Mayeres,Hans-Christian 1706MSC Recklinghausen AltstadtGER3334.533.0277.5
124.Lubner,Wolfgang 1644MHTC Bad NeuenahrGER3334.532.0305.5
125.Lüders,Günter,Dr. 1600MTSV BenshausenGER4144.531.0296.5
126.Richter,Stefan 1505MSV Empor ZwickauGER3334.531.0289.0
127.Scholze,Roland 1629MSV Lok DresdenGER2434.039.5307.5
128.Smits,Oswald 1696MSF TaunusGER2434.038.5312.5
129.Garms,Ilse 1508WESV EberswaldeGER3244.037.5305.5
130.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1583MSG WittenGER3244.037.5300.0
131.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1675MESV EberswaldeGER2434.037.0314.5
132.Fuhlrott,Heinz 1516MSCHWARMSTEGER3244.037.0299.0
133.Roggenbach,Ottomar 1555MSG BündeGER3244.037.0298.5
134.Jung,Michael,Prof. 1653MSV OsnabrückGER3244.037.0292.0
135.Barlo,Werner 1636MSK ZehlendorfGER2434.036.5304.0
136.Flockerzi,Armin 1581MVfR-SC KoblenzGER3244.036.0295.0
137.Fleischer,Matthias 1806MSV Einheit SchwerinGER4054.035.5299.0
138.Viererbe,Hartmut 1666MSC NordhausenGER1624.035.5298.0
139.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. 1693MSK Lister TurmGER3244.034.5290.0
140.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1661MTV MeckelfeldGER3244.034.5285.5
141.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1380MSC Tarrasch MünchenGER2434.033.5294.0
142.Buck,Klaus-Michael 1621MStader SVGER2434.032.5291.5
143.Budeck,Alfred 1523MSC ButzbachGER4054.032.5277.0
144.Schiller,Hans 1572MSF Bad LausickGER2434.031.5290.5
145.Schmieder,Wolfgang Ernst 1533MKasseler SKGER2434.031.5287.0
146.Köhler,Marianne 1387WSG SennewitzGER3244.027.5280.0
147.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1592MSG NettetalGER2343.540.5285.5
148.Perk,Egbert 1753MSK Lister TurmGER2343.539.0296.5
149.Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Kurt 1508MSG SennewitzGER2343.538.0299.0
150.Scholtyssek,Werner 1592MSK BlankenlochGER2343.537.0298.5
151.Krüger,Bernhard 1509MSC GrunbachGER2343.537.0293.5
152.Zoll,Theo 1482MESV GöttingenGER1533.536.5295.0
153.Brueckner,Ewald 1558M1. Hainstadter SCGER0723.536.0299.5
154.Dachrodt,Heinz-Günther 1614MSport Union AnnenGER1533.535.5296.5
155.Stratmann,Alois 1320MSV AhlenGER2343.535.0296.0
156.Klüver,Horst 1724MSV HademarschenGER2343.534.0300.0
157.Hoffmann,Erich 1606MSK XantenGER2343.534.0286.0
158.Lübbecke,Gerd 1520MSC FriedrichsthalGER2343.534.0283.5
159.Strozewski,Günter 1534MSV ErkenschwickGER3153.534.0279.0
160.Bartl,Birgit 1186WUSV ErfurtGER3153.534.0273.5
161.Wernitz,Armin 1593MPSV BrandenburgGER3153.533.5292.0
162.van Houten,Henk 1543MSC Gronau 1920NL2343.533.0280.5
163.Knaak,Hans 1479MForster SCGER3153.532.5292.5
164.Klemt,Herbert 1609MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1533.532.5286.0
165.Schlemminger,Degenhard 1458MSV ReutlingenGER2343.532.5279.5
166.Prause,Dieter 1528MTuRa ElsenGER1533.531.5296.5
167.Otto,Klaus 1600MSV TriebesGER2343.531.5278.5
168.Wilfert,Eva-Maria 1401WPTSV SK HofGER3153.530.0267.5
169.Tomas,Johann 1538MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER3153.529.0282.0
170.Knobling,Rolf 1165MUSV ErfurtGER2343.529.0272.5
171.Hespers,Rolf 1506MSK WeidaGER2343.528.5279.5
172.Pastowski,Werner 1476MSV SchmalkaldenGER3153.527.5268.5
173.Buss,Richard 1359MVfR HeisfeldeGER3153.527.0265.0
174.Kage,August 1346MESV GöttingenGER2343.526.5265.0
175.Schneider,Miloca 1829*SG WittenGER2233.042.5270.5
176.Narr,Irmgard 1538WSC Mühlhof-ReichelsdorfGER2253.039.5305.5
177.Bachmann,Friedrich 1334MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER1443.035.0299.0
178.Ludwig,Richard 1404MSV IrxlebenGER2253.035.0269.5
179.Maczollek,Helmut 1373MSK Turm LageGER1443.034.5279.0
180.Wauer,Klaus 1404MSC NordhausenGER0633.033.5281.5
181.Komeinda,Josef 1422MElberfelder SGGER2253.032.0288.5
182.Samarian,Cornel 1481MSC LohkirchenGER2253.032.0282.5
183.Kleist,Werner 1815MBerlinGER1443.032.0282.5
184.Schwenke,Norbert 1394MGW DahlenwarslebenGER2253.032.0262.0
185.Fuchs,Manfred 1481MSC ErkrathGER1443.031.5285.5
186.Kluge,Hans C. 1464MBahn-SC WuppertalGER2253.030.0264.0
187.Daebel,Hasso,Dr. 1494MSG DrewerGER3063.026.5268.0
188.Köllmer,Dietrich 1324MSC EschwegeGER2253.025.5248.0
189.Gottschalk,Jürgen 1328MSV ParchimGER2162.534.5279.5
190.Marinoni,Rainer 1105MSC EschwegeGER2162.532.0264.0
191.Walther,Renate 837WSK HerzogenaurachGER2162.530.5252.5
192.Anhalt,Joseph 985MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER2162.530.0258.5
193.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1100WSU MünchenGER2162.530.0245.5
194.Semisch,Helga 1176WESV Lok MeiningenGER1352.530.0239.0
195.Winkler,Werner 1295MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER2162.529.5269.5
196.Klose,Hans-Peter 1358MESV GöttingenGER1352.529.0261.5
197.Geibel,Henning 1143MSV BargteheideGER0542.525.5252.0
198.Schumacher,Ursula 1474WHTC Bad NeuenahrGER1352.522.0254.5
199.Hartlaub,Marianne 1393WSK KlingenbergGER2072.031.0259.0
200.Freerksen,Uwe 1232MSK EmdenGER0452.029.0252.0
201.Rollwitz,Inge 1210WSC Rochade (Berlin)GER1262.027.0252.5
202.Girod,Gudrun 1339WHannover 96GER1262.026.0247.0
203.Kuhnert,Werner 1184MSV ErftstadtGER1171.529.0250.5
204.Wiebke,Elfriede 955WSegeberger SFGER1171.526.5235.5
205.Dziomba,Armin 1589*Kölner SK Dr. LaskerGER1041.030.5184.0
206.Aßmann,Siegfried 1736*Schöninger SVGER1011.030.067.5
207.Krotofil,Kurt 1886*Niendorfer TSVGER0010.026.036.5
208.Hiller,Bernd 1805*TSG WittenbergGER0010.026.035.0
209.Claus,Jürgen 1782*SK MarburgGER0010.026.034.5