HEM2015 B Turnier (14.05.2015 - 17.05.2015)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2015 B Turnier - 14. Mai - 17. Mai 2015 Frankfurt
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Juhnke,Peter 1900MSC EschbornGER4205.020.516.75
2.Lukas,Anne 1772WSK GernsheimGER5015.019.016.00
3.Schellen,Sven 1797MSF FrankfurtGER4205.019.014.75
4.Henninger,Sascha 1777MSC SulzbachGER3304.522.515.25
5.Weber,Simon 1407MSC LangenbieberGER3304.521.015.25
6.Englert,Fred 1795MSK KlingenbergGER3304.517.512.75
7.Saluvar,Bülent 1718MSC MünsterGER3304.517.013.50
8.Hafensteiner,Tim 1689MBiebertaler SFGER3214.020.514.50
9.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1838MSK GießenGER3214.020.513.25
10.Poetsch,Leonore 1657WSK LangenGER2404.019.013.00
11.Launert,Martin,Dr. 1871MSfr. ErbachGER4024.018.512.50
12.Werle,Joshua 1776MFrankfurter TVGER4024.018.512.00
13.Wachsmann,Dietmar 1743MSC Groß-UmstadtGER2404.018.512.00
14.Warnk,Torsten 1845MSges BensheimGER4024.017.511.50
15.Bahlke,Florian 1271MSF DettingenGER3214.017.012.00
16.Krastev,Alexander 1940MBiebertaler SFGER4024.016.510.50
17.Vedder,Matthias 1691MSK MarburgGER3214.016.010.25
18.John,Volkmar 1770MSK HerbornGER2404.015.59.25
19.Weber,Andreas 1869MSC FlörsheimGER2313.520.011.00
20.Rafiee,Kayvan 1861MKasseler SKGER1503.519.010.25
21.Genis,Roy 1952Mvereinslos, RodgauGER2313.518.010.50
22.Goebel,Knut 1728MSC Ober-RamstadtGER3123.518.09.50
23.Grzeschniok,Anton 1895MSC EschbornGER2313.517.510.25
24.Pleyer,Christian 1683MSC LangenbieberGER2313.517.59.75
25.Zimmer,Sascha 1937MSC MackenbachGER3123.517.09.75
26.Lopez,Victor 1669MSC HöchstGER3123.517.09.25
27.Hirsch,Gabriel 1778MBG BuchenGER3123.517.08.50
28.Anhalt,Albert 1896MSG IdsteinGER3123.516.58.50
29.Mattusch,Ralf 1572MSK FürthGER2313.516.08.25
30.Neagu,Liviu 1229MSF FriedbergGER3123.515.08.25
31.Diehl,Stefan 1815MSC HöchstGER3123.515.07.00
32.Schwarz,Matthias 1352MSG IdsteinGER3123.513.56.50
33.Deppe,Leo 1694MSC Bad SodenGER2223.018.59.00
34.Börkey,Joel 1333MWiesbadener SVGER2223.018.58.50
35.Fuchs,Andreas 1663MSC Ober-RamstadtGER2223.018.58.25
36.Alonzo,Desi 1699MSK HerbornGER2223.018.08.00
37.Will,Steffen 1705MSC Bad NauheimGER3033.017.56.00
38.Scholz,Michael 1862MSK MömbrisGER2223.017.07.00
38.Kürsten,Susanne 1786WSV Lok EngelsdorfGER2223.017.07.00
40.Mauersberger,Uwe 1486MSC EschbornGER2223.016.08.00
41.Niedenthal,Robert 1781MSV HofheimGER2223.016.07.25
42.Heinz,Tobias 1646MSC EschbornGER2223.015.56.75
43.Martens,Nick 1697MSF BattenbergGER3033.015.55.00
44.Engel,Jan 1715MFrankfurter TVGER1413.015.07.75
45.Löhr,Holger 1837MSF BraunfelsGER3033.014.55.00
46.Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1753MBad Vilbeler SfrGER1413.013.06.75
47.Bennewitz,Ralph 1924MSC SulzbachGER3033.013.05.00
48.Liebske,Erwin 1643MSV Frankfurt NordGER2213.012.56.00
49.Reichel,Rolf 1816MSF FrankfurtGER2223.010.54.25
50.Slobodetski,Oleg 1830MSV GroßauheimGER1322.518.07.25
51.Sciurti,Domenico 1583MSV GroßauheimGER1322.517.58.00
52.Davidov,Georgi 1662MSC RotenburgGER2132.516.56.75
53.Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1925WSV HofheimGER2132.515.56.25
54.Kirst,Christian 1499MSV FechenheimGER2132.515.54.75
55.Praetz,Friedrich 1013MSVG LauterbachGER1322.515.06.75
56.Börkey,Luis 1531MWiesbadener SVGER2042.017.56.00
57.Böhme,Jonas 1095MSG SomplarGER1232.016.05.75
58.Krist,Stephan 1326MSVG LauterbachGER1232.016.05.00
59.Koller,Wolfgang 1639MSC SulzbachGER2042.016.04.50
60.Scheerer,Michael 1450MSF FrankfurtGER2042.016.02.00
61.Mook,Karl-Jürgen 1570MSC SulzbachGER2042.015.52.00
62.Kirschner,Philipp 1640MSfr. KelkheimGER0422.015.05.00
63.Pyshny,Anton 1287MSC EschbornGER1232.015.03.50
64.Nesse,David 1553M NOR2042.015.02.50
65.Wiegand,Helmut 1956MSfr. WieseckGER2042.014.03.50
66.Künitz,Klaus 1714MTSV Schott MainzGER1232.013.03.75
67.Schwarz,Daniel 1429MSG IdsteinGER1232.013.02.75
68.Müller,Nils 1089MSF FriedbergGER1232.011.52.75
69.Börkey,Pierre 1375MWiesbadener SVGER1141.514.51.00
70.Sciurti,Carmine 1233MSV GroßauheimGER0241.016.03.25
71.Soter,Ehrenfried 945MSC Königsspringer AlzenauGER1051.015.52.00
72.Dröser,Wolfgang 1461MSF FrankfurtGER1051.015.00.00
73.Schreer,Maxima 1414WSF FriedbergGER1051.014.00.00
74.Scholz,Fritz 1429MSK MömbrisGER0120.515.51.50
75.Stier,Ingrid 1086WSVG LauterbachGER0060.010.00.00