1. Korbacher Grundschul-Open (20.02.2016 - 20.02.2016)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: [1] 2 3 4 5 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Malte Strauß   Berliner Schule Korbach 1001.00.01.0
1.Leon Hammerschmidt   Grundschule Edertal 1001.00.01.0
1.Dominik Ruder   Grundschule Edertal 1001.00.01.0
1.Benedikt Sahm   Grundschule Edertal 1001.00.01.0
1.Melih Saki   Grundschule Edertal 1001.00.01.0
1.Lukas Alexander Schorn   Grundschule Edertal 1001.00.01.0
1.Cedric Weingärtner   Grundschule Edertal 1001.00.01.0
1.Felix Maseberg   Grundschule Goddelsheim 1001.00.01.0
1.Jonas Heidrich   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 1001.00.01.0
1.Leonard Jordan   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 1001.00.01.0
1.Gabriel Martinez   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 1001.00.01.0
1.Benno Müller   Grundschule Sachsenhausen 1001.00.01.0
1.Gabriel Saliba   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1001.00.01.0
1.Luca Steffenhagen   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1001.00.01.0
1.Mika Steffenhagen   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1001.00.01.0
1.Marcel Utz   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1001.00.01.0
1.Andreas Schorn   Kindergarten Bergheim 1001.00.01.0
1.Ljuku Pletikosic   Westwallschule Korbach 1001.00.01.0
1.Henri Poque   Westwallschule Korbach 1001.00.01.0
1.Jo Riemer   Westwallschule Korbach 1001.00.01.0
1.Luca Schnepf   Westwallschule Korbach 1001.00.01.0
1.Madlen Selbmann  wWestwallschule Korbach 1001.00.01.0
1.Viktoria Wiegand  wWestwallschule Korbach 1001.00.01.0
24.Laurenz Jordan   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 0100.50.50.5
24.Ioannis Gavrikoudis   Westwallschule Korbach 0100.50.50.5
26.Jacob Münnich   Berliner Schule Korbach 0010.01.00.0
26.Jaya Wieland  wBüder-Grimm-Schule HMÜ 0010.01.00.0
26.Ella Adoms  wGrundschule Edertal 0010.01.00.0
26.Jenson Backhaus   Grundschule Edertal 0010.01.00.0
26.Adrian Lohmann   Grundschule Edertal 0010.01.00.0
26.Mounir Annouri   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 0010.01.00.0
26.Samir Annouri   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 0010.01.00.0
26.Jonas Maximilian Baumann   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 0010.01.00.0
26.Giuliano My   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 0010.01.00.0
26.Valentino My   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 0010.01.00.0
26.Harun Spahovic   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 0010.01.00.0
26.Bennit Schendel   Humboldtschule Korbach 0010.01.00.0
26.Taja Truchim  wSchule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 0010.01.00.0
26.Veronika Truchim  wSchule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 0010.01.00.0
26.Justin Wirachowski   Schule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 0010.01.00.0
26.Lars Kahrig   Uplandschule Willingen 0010.01.00.0
26.Jona Waterfeld   Westerbergschule Warstein 0010.01.00.0
26.Benni Erdil   Westwallschule Korbach 0010.01.00.0
26.Anastasia Gavrikoudis  wWestwallschule Korbach 0010.01.00.0
26.Oscar Orlando Müller   Westwallschule Korbach 0010.01.00.0
26.Phi Long Nguyen   Westwallschule Korbach 0010.01.00.0
26.Lju Pletikosic   Westwallschule Korbach 0010.01.00.0