1. Korbacher Grundschul-Open (20.02.2016 - 20.02.2016)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 [2] 3 4 5 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Leon Hammerschmidt   Grundschule Edertal 2002.02.05.0
2.Malte Strauß   Berliner Schule Korbach 2002.02.04.5
3.Lukas Alexander Schorn   Grundschule Edertal 2002.02.04.0
3.Felix Maseberg   Grundschule Goddelsheim 2002.02.04.0
3.Henri Poque   Westwallschule Korbach 2002.02.04.0
6.Leonard Jordan   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 2002.01.54.5
7.Luca Steffenhagen   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2002.01.06.0
7.Mika Steffenhagen   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2002.01.06.0
7.Marcel Utz   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2002.01.06.0
10.Jo Riemer   Westwallschule Korbach 2002.01.05.0
11.Madlen Selbmann  wWestwallschule Korbach 2002.00.55.5
12.Luca Schnepf   Westwallschule Korbach 1101.52.53.0
13.Jonas Heidrich   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 1101.51.55.0
14.Gabriel Saliba   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1011.03.03.5
15.Dominik Ruder   Grundschule Edertal 1011.03.02.0
15.Benedikt Sahm   Grundschule Edertal 1011.03.02.0
15.Melih Saki   Grundschule Edertal 1011.03.02.0
18.Viktoria Wiegand  wWestwallschule Korbach 1011.02.54.0
19.Benno Müller   Grundschule Sachsenhausen 1011.02.53.0
20.Bennit Schendel   Humboldtschule Korbach 1011.02.05.0
20.Benni Erdil   Westwallschule Korbach 1011.02.05.0
22.Oscar Orlando Müller   Westwallschule Korbach 1011.02.04.5
23.Cedric Weingärtner   Grundschule Edertal 1011.02.04.0
23.Samir Annouri   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1011.02.04.0
23.Harun Spahovic   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1011.02.04.0
23.Andreas Schorn   Kindergarten Bergheim 1011.02.04.0
23.Lars Kahrig   Uplandschule Willingen 1011.02.04.0
23.Ljuku Pletikosic   Westwallschule Korbach 1011.02.04.0
29.Gabriel Martinez   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 1011.02.03.0
30.Giuliano My   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1011.01.55.0
31.Jacob Münnich   Berliner Schule Korbach 1011.01.54.5
32.Taja Truchim  wSchule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 1011.01.06.0
32.Veronika Truchim  wSchule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 1011.01.06.0
34.Justin Wirachowski   Schule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 1011.01.05.0
34.Lju Pletikosic   Westwallschule Korbach 1011.01.05.0
36.Laurenz Jordan   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 0110.52.52.0
37.Ioannis Gavrikoudis   Westwallschule Korbach 0110.51.54.0
38.Jaya Wieland  wBüder-Grimm-Schule HMÜ 0020.03.03.0
38.Jonas Maximilian Baumann   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 0020.03.03.0
40.Valentino My   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 0020.03.02.5
41.Ella Adoms  wGrundschule Edertal 0020.03.02.0
41.Jenson Backhaus   Grundschule Edertal 0020.03.02.0
43.Anastasia Gavrikoudis  wWestwallschule Korbach 0020.02.53.0
44.Mounir Annouri   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 0020.02.04.0
44.Jona Waterfeld   Westerbergschule Warstein 0020.02.04.0
44.Phi Long Nguyen   Westwallschule Korbach 0020.02.04.0
47.Adrian Lohmann   Grundschule Edertal 0020.02.03.0