1. Korbacher Grundschul-Open (20.02.2016 - 20.02.2016)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 [3] 4 5 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Felix Maseberg   Grundschule Goddelsheim 3003.06.012.0
2.Leonard Jordan   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 3003.04.515.5
3.Luca Steffenhagen   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 3003.04.020.0
4.Mika Steffenhagen   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 3003.04.018.0
5.Lukas Alexander Schorn   Grundschule Edertal 3003.04.017.5
6.Jo Riemer   Westwallschule Korbach 2102.54.014.0
7.Leon Hammerschmidt   Grundschule Edertal 2012.07.011.0
8.Malte Strauß   Berliner Schule Korbach 2012.07.010.0
9.Dominik Ruder   Grundschule Edertal 2012.06.512.5
10.Marcel Utz   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2012.06.012.0
11.Henri Poque   Westwallschule Korbach 2012.05.513.0
12.Viktoria Wiegand  wWestwallschule Korbach 2012.05.013.0
13.Luca Schnepf   Westwallschule Korbach 1202.05.012.5
14.Benedikt Sahm   Grundschule Edertal 2012.04.516.0
15.Ljuku Pletikosic   Westwallschule Korbach 2012.04.514.5
16.Gabriel Saliba   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2012.04.017.5
16.Taja Truchim  wSchule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 2012.04.017.5
18.Benni Erdil   Westwallschule Korbach 2012.04.016.0
19.Benno Müller   Grundschule Sachsenhausen 2012.03.517.5
20.Madlen Selbmann  wWestwallschule Korbach 2012.03.515.5
21.Gabriel Martinez   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 2012.03.512.5
22.Bennit Schendel   Humboldtschule Korbach 2012.03.019.0
23.Harun Spahovic   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2012.02.516.5
24.Jonas Heidrich   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 1111.54.514.0
25.Veronika Truchim  wSchule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 1111.54.512.0
26.Cedric Weingärtner   Grundschule Edertal 1111.54.013.0
27.Ioannis Gavrikoudis   Westwallschule Korbach 1111.51.517.5
28.Melih Saki   Grundschule Edertal 1021.06.011.5
29.Lars Kahrig   Uplandschule Willingen 1021.06.010.5
30.Andreas Schorn   Kindergarten Bergheim 1021.05.511.0
31.Jacob Münnich   Berliner Schule Korbach 1021.05.58.5
32.Ella Adoms  wGrundschule Edertal 1021.05.013.5
33.Oscar Orlando Müller   Westwallschule Korbach 1021.05.012.5
34.Samir Annouri   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1021.04.512.5
35.Lju Pletikosic   Westwallschule Korbach 1021.04.510.5
36.Giuliano My   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1021.04.012.5
37.Jenson Backhaus   Grundschule Edertal 1021.03.514.5
38.Justin Wirachowski   Schule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 1021.03.512.0
39.Mounir Annouri   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1021.03.015.5
40.Anastasia Gavrikoudis  wWestwallschule Korbach 1021.02.513.0
41.Laurenz Jordan   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 0120.55.59.5
42.Jona Waterfeld   Westerbergschule Warstein 0120.53.011.0
43.Adrian Lohmann   Grundschule Edertal 0120.52.512.0
44.Jaya Wieland  wBüder-Grimm-Schule HMÜ 0030.06.58.5
45.Jonas Maximilian Baumann   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 0030.05.513.0
46.Phi Long Nguyen   Westwallschule Korbach 0030.05.09.0
47.Valentino My   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 0030.04.012.0