1. Korbacher Grundschul-Open (20.02.2016 - 20.02.2016)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 [4] 5 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Lukas Alexander Schorn   Grundschule Edertal 4004.010.037.0
2.Felix Maseberg   Grundschule Goddelsheim 4004.010.033.5
3.Mika Steffenhagen   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 4004.08.538.0
4.Leon Hammerschmidt   Grundschule Edertal 3013.011.031.5
5.Leonard Jordan   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 3013.010.534.5
6.Marcel Utz   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 3013.010.037.0
7.Luca Steffenhagen   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 3013.08.041.0
8.Henri Poque   Westwallschule Korbach 3013.08.035.5
9.Ljuku Pletikosic   Westwallschule Korbach 3013.08.035.0
10.Gabriel Martinez   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 3013.07.532.5
11.Benno Müller   Grundschule Sachsenhausen 3013.06.538.5
12.Bennit Schendel   Humboldtschule Korbach 3013.06.040.0
13.Harun Spahovic   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 3013.05.037.5
14.Jo Riemer   Westwallschule Korbach 2112.510.030.5
15.Luca Schnepf   Westwallschule Korbach 1302.59.029.5
16.Jonas Heidrich   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 2112.56.535.0
17.Malte Strauß   Berliner Schule Korbach 2022.012.025.5
18.Dominik Ruder   Grundschule Edertal 2022.010.532.5
19.Benedikt Sahm   Grundschule Edertal 2022.09.534.0
20.Viktoria Wiegand  wWestwallschule Korbach 2022.09.527.5
21.Gabriel Saliba   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2022.09.034.5
22.Lars Kahrig   Uplandschule Willingen 2022.09.033.0
23.Madlen Selbmann  wWestwallschule Korbach 2022.09.031.5
24.Melih Saki   Grundschule Edertal 2022.08.530.0
24.Benni Erdil   Westwallschule Korbach 2022.08.530.0
26.Taja Truchim  wSchule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 2022.08.038.5
27.Cedric Weingärtner   Grundschule Edertal 1212.08.030.0
28.Andreas Schorn   Kindergarten Bergheim 2022.07.533.5
29.Oscar Orlando Müller   Westwallschule Korbach 2022.07.034.0
30.Jenson Backhaus   Grundschule Edertal 2022.07.029.0
31.Justin Wirachowski   Schule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 2022.06.530.5
32.Giuliano My   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2022.05.034.5
33.Veronika Truchim  wSchule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 1121.58.531.0
34.Ioannis Gavrikoudis   Westwallschule Korbach 1121.54.031.5
35.Lju Pletikosic   Westwallschule Korbach 1031.09.023.5
36.Ella Adoms  wGrundschule Edertal 1031.08.528.5
37.Jacob Münnich   Berliner Schule Korbach 1031.08.528.0
38.Mounir Annouri   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1031.08.031.5
39.Samir Annouri   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1031.08.028.0
40.Laurenz Jordan   Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 0221.07.525.5
41.Phi Long Nguyen   Westwallschule Korbach 1031.07.029.0
42.Anastasia Gavrikoudis  wWestwallschule Korbach 1031.07.027.0
43.Valentino My   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1031.06.529.0
44.Jonas Maximilian Baumann   Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 1031.05.534.0
45.Jona Waterfeld   Westerbergschule Warstein 0221.04.529.5
46.Adrian Lohmann   Grundschule Edertal 0130.56.025.0
47.Jaya Wieland  wBüder-Grimm-Schule HMÜ 0040.08.525.0