4. Jugend-Quartals-Turnier Baden-Baden 2016 -A- (03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016)
Jugend-Quartalsturnier -A- Baden-Baden
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Beckert,Alessandro 1383 TV TegernseeGER5015.021.517.50
2.Held,Daniel 1577 SG KuppenheimGER5015.017.516.00
3.Schneider,Edward 1607 SF SasbachGER4114.520.016.25
4.Doll,Alexander 1566 SC UntergrombachGER4114.520.015.75
5.Muths,Lukas 1537 SC HerxheimGER4114.519.014.75
6.Naß,Maximilian 1601 SC ErsingenGER4114.517.513.75
7.Lohrmann,Tabea 1599WSF SasbachGER4024.021.014.00
8.Anand,Aryan 1436 Baden SGSUI4024.018.510.00
9.Hatzenbühler,Kevin 1276 OSG Baden-BadenGER4024.015.07.50
10.Grining,Maria 1454WKarlsruher SFGER3123.521.011.75
11.Schulz,Victor 1399 OSG Baden-BadenFRA3123.519.59.75
12.Zwecker,Hagen 1353 SV WalldorfGER3033.017.55.50
13.Verscht,Matteo 1237 SV VimbuchGER3033.017.05.50
14.Hardt,Anton 1503 SK Mannheim-LindenhofGER3033.016.06.50
15.Goetz,Fenja 1112WSK Bad HomburgGER2223.015.07.75
16.Scheid,Lennart 1128 SK Mannheim-LindenhofGER2223.015.06.25
17.Visvikis,Kassandra 1250WOSG Baden-BadenGER3033.012.55.00
18.Toth,Marc 1124 SC UntergrombachGER3033.011.03.00
19.Mestan,Kadir 1536 SC Ottenhöfen-SeebachGER3033.010.03.50
20.Lohrmann,Linus 1269 SF SasbachGER2132.519.06.00
21.Steinbach,Felix 1184*OSG Baden-BadenGER2022.017.54.50
22.Puchas,Henrik 1074 SV VimbuchGER2042.016.06.00
23.Metzinger,Hannes 1003 SK OttenauGER2042.016.05.00
24.Ermoshkin,Andrej 1152 Karlsruher SFGER2042.015.51.50
25.Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1008 SV WalldorfGER2042.011.51.50
26.Eichhorn,Elisabeth 1067*Karlsruher SFGER1121.516.04.50
27.Nanthivarman,Muthuraja 1002 OSG Baden-BadenGER1141.515.03.25
28.Heidemann,Malte 1024 OSG Baden-BadenGER1051.016.52.50
29.Zeort,Martin 1072 SV WalldorfGER1051.015.52.00
30.Kiefhaber,Julius 1123*Karlsruher SFGER1021.014.53.00
31.Kiefhaber,Tobias 1164*Karlsruher SFGER1021.013.52.00
32.Gan,Lukas Wentao 1021 SV WalldorfGER0150.513.00.75