22.Pfingstopen (02.06.2017 - 04.06.2017)
22.Pfingsopen vom 02. bis 04.Juni 2017
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (04.06.2017 / 16:00)

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 [5] 
RangTNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhSoBergH.Part
1.4.Rehberg,RaphaelFM2241N SG Lok BrandenburgGER54104.518.516.25 
2.1.Berger,SteveIM2370N SK König TegelGER54104.516.014.50 
3.14.Pietzsch,Manuel 2080N SG LeipzigGER54104.515.012.75 
4.8.Barath,Madhan 2168N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER54104.513.011.50 
5.5.Florstedt,Johannes 2253N SF 1903 BerlinGER54014.016.012.00 
6.21.Heerde,Thomas 2013N SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER54014.016.011.50 
7.22.Schliebener,Stephan 1986N BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER54014.015.511.00 
8.11.Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe 2104N SF Nordost BerlinGER54014.014.010.50 
9.16.Böttcher,Patrick 2050N SC Zitadelle SpandauGER54014.014.09.50 
10.7.Major,Vitalij 2176E SV Senat e.V.GER54014.013.010.00 
11.18.Welz,Peter,Dr.FM2038N SV Empor BerlinGER53113.516.510.25 
12.2.Dauth,BenjaminFM2310N SC Rotation PankowGER52303.516.010.75 
13.6.Polatel,Ali 2215E TürkeiTUR53113.516.09.75 
14.13.Oppitz,PeterCM2084N SV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER52303.515.510.50 
14.15.Bethe,Stephan 2079N SC KreuzbergGER52303.515.510.50 
16.20.Bolk,Matthias 2032N SC KreuzbergGER53113.515.59.75 
17.38.Fiedorek,Michal 1827E Polonia WroclawPOL53113.515.010.00 
18.23.Vogel,Constantin 1975N SV Anderssen ArolsenGER53113.514.59.25 
19.29.Reiche,Andreas 1917N SV Berolina MitteGER53113.514.58.25 
20.28.Oelmann,Henry 1918N SC OranienburgGER53113.513.57.50 
21.30.Thesing,Ansgar 1902N SC KreuzbergGER53113.512.56.75 
22.42.Bender,Leon 1804N Sfr. KelkheimGER53113.512.06.75 
23.51.Springer,Guido 1719N SV GrypsGER53113.510.05.75 
24.32.Di Candia,Roberto 1879N SF 1903 BerlinITA53023.017.59.00 
25.26.Kollberg,Lothar 1934N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER52213.016.58.75 
26.19.Segerberg,Tomas 2035N SG NARVA BerlinSWE52213.015.58.00 
27.9.Slepuschkin,Shenis 2136N SC KreuzbergRUS52213.015.08.25 
28.24.Thaer,Abdulkadhim Ismaeel 1966N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)IRQ53023.015.06.50 
29.3.Paulsen,DirkFM2248N SC KreuzbergGER52213.014.58.00 
30.46.Lehmann,Christoph 1763N TuS Gersdorf-MöhrsdorfGER52213.014.57.25 
31.33.Kievelitz,Bernd 1864N SC Zitadelle SpandauGER52213.014.56.75 
32.44.Korell,Peter 1792N TT WiHeil (Betriebsschach)GER52213.014.06.75 
33.39.Stährfeldt,Philipp 1823N SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER52213.013.58.00 
34.17.Weise,Martin 2046N SC FuldaGER52213.013.57.50 
35.25.Gelman,Josef 1949N SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER52213.013.57.25 
36.12.Freyberg,Dominic 2088N SC Rotation PankowGER53023.013.57.00 
37.54.Glienke,Michael 1701N SC KreuzbergGER52213.013.06.75 
38.45.Große-Honebrink,Brigitte 1774NWSC KreuzbergGER53023.013.05.50 
39.10.Krefenstein,Sergej 2113N TuS Makkabi BerlinGER53023.012.06.50 
40.52.Zappe,Florian 1712N SC Eintracht BerlinGER53023.012.05.00 
40.61.Schrodt,Horst 1628N SC Eintracht BerlinGER53023.012.05.00 
42.65.Matitschka,Johannes 1594N TSG OberschöneweideGER53023.011.54.50 
43.48.Lange,Martin,Dr. 1745N Queer-Springer BerlinGER43013.011.06.00 
44.40.Krieger,Fabian 1813N SV Mattnetz BerlinGER52213.010.56.50 
45.69.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang 1539N SF FriedrichshagenGER53023.010.04.00 
46.50.Baranowsky,Peter 1730N SF 1903 BerlinGER53023.09.04.00 
47.37.Focke,Adrian 1844N SF SchwerinGER52122.515.56.25 
48.49.Block,Werner 1742N VfB HermsdorfGER52122.514.05.75 
48.92.Sundui,Chinguun 1277N SC Zitadelle SpandauMGL52122.514.05.75 
50.27.Silz,Elisa 1934NWSV Empor BerlinGER52122.514.05.50 
51.36.Matitschka,Heinz 1846N TSG OberschöneweideGER52122.513.55.00 
52.41.Wunderlich,Fabian 1808E vereinslosGER52122.512.54.75 
53.56.Müller,Johannes 1690N SC Eintracht BerlinGER52122.512.54.25 
54.66.Granzin,David 1587N SC KreuzbergGER52122.512.53.75 
55.58.Lasschuit,Rene 1658N SV Berolina MitteNED51312.512.04.75 
55.70.Scheike,Carsten 1536N Borussia FriedrichsfeldeGER52122.512.04.75 
57.96.Polatel,Nur 1218EWTürkeiTUR51312.511.56.00 
58.64.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1597N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER51312.511.55.25 
59.34.Lazarte,Matias 1864N SC WittstockARG51312.511.55.00 
60.74.Mueller,Jörg Rene 1515N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER52122.511.53.75 
61.55.Behmer,Malte 1700N BerlinGER52122.59.53.50 
62.75.Rother,Richard 1502N TSG Fredersdorf/VogelsdorfGER52032.015.04.50 
63.43.Hohn,August 1792N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER52032.013.54.00 
64.87.Baumgaertner,Andre 1394N SC Friesen LichtenbergGER51222.013.53.75 
65.73.Walther,Frank 1516N Läufer ReinickendorfGER52032.013.53.50 
66.31.Landt,Stefan 1891N SV Berolina MitteGER52032.013.53.00 
67.83.Geißler,Karl-Heinz 1410N Mümmelmannsberger SVGER52032.013.03.50 
68.59.Stein,Siegfried 1656N SV Berolina MitteGER51222.012.53.75 
68.77.Wolter,Kerstin 1477NWSF FallerslebenGER51222.012.53.75 
70.57.Wozniak,Konrad 1667N SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER51222.012.53.50 
71.89.Karyah,Thomas 1350N LiberiaLBA52032.012.53.00 
72.71.Schulemann,Gero 1525N USV HalleGER52032.012.02.50 
73.76.Fock,Sana 1499NWSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER52032.012.02.00 
74.85.Werner,Robin 1403N TSG Fredersdorf/VogelsdorfGER51222.011.53.50 
75.79.Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian 1456N SC Eintracht BerlinGER51222.011.53.00 
76.63.Stegmann,Jens 1602N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER52032.011.52.00 
77.80.Raasch,Hauke 1433N SC Eintracht BerlinGER51222.011.03.25 
78.53.Schlittermann,Wolfgang 1706N SV Osram e.V.GER51222.011.03.00 
78.103.Bohndorf,Tobias 1052N SV GrypsGER52032.011.03.00 
80.67.Seifert,Karl 1581E SSV WeimarGER52032.010.02.50 
81.107.Abed,Karim 969N Königsjäger Süd-WestGER51222.09.52.25 
82.72.Kühnert,Hanno 1516N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER42022.09.51.00 
83.88.Tedesco,Gennaro 1389N SC KreuzbergITA52032.09.01.50 
84.90.Hentley,Darryl 1341N Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER52032.08.51.00 
85.93.Schweitzer,Benjamin 1254N SK International BerlinGER51131.514.04.00 
86.81.Arsenniy,Dorofeev 1424E RußlandRUS51131.513.53.75 
87.82.Hinke,Gerhard 1412N Mümmelmannsberger SVGER50321.512.53.25 
88.60.Kellner,Rene 1646N Queer-Springer BerlinGER51131.512.52.00 
89.62.Schneider,Eckehard 1619N SF 1903 BerlinGER51131.511.52.75 
90.91.Lübke,Tom 1285N SC Eintracht BerlinGER51131.511.52.25 
91.78.Ebeling,Hans-Jürgen 1476N Peiner SVGER51131.510.52.50 
92.101.Jouani,Zakharia 1081N Schachpinguine BerlinGER51131.510.52.25 
93.98.Milbredt,Michael 1153N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER51131.58.50.75 
94.68.Kreuchauf,Olaf 1547N SC Eintracht BerlinGER51041.012.51.00 
95.106.Limper,Cornelia 971NWSchach-Drachen IsernhagenGER51041.011.51.00 
96.100.Abed,Rashid 1103N Königsjäger Süd-WestGER51041.011.01.00 
97.97.Rose,Daniel 1192N Königsjäger Süd-WestGER41031.011.00.50 
98.95.Korek,Jakob Alexander 1238N Schachpinguine BerlinGER51041.010.00.00 
99.102.Arndt,Peter 1060N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER51041.09.01.00 
100.94.Hubbe,Bernd 1251N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER51041.08.50.00 
101.86.Fieger,Arthur 1395N BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER51041.07.50.00 
102.47.Scenev,Vitalij 1757E*BerlinGER10100.510.50.75 
103.105.Lippianowski,Stefan 984N SV Mattnetz BerlinGER50050.010.00.00 
103.84.Gesk,Alexander 1404N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER40040.09.50.00 
103.104.Kaufhold,Hans-Joachim 1049N SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER50050.09.50.00 
106.35.Dathe,Frederick 1854N*SC KreuzbergGER10010.09.00.00 
106.108.Hoffmann,Lucas 880N*Schachpinguine BerlinGER20020.09.00.00 
108.99.Schulte-Bockolt,Ferdinand 1123N*SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER40040.08.50.00