Sp2017T (08.09.2017 - 08.09.2017)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 09./10.09.2017 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Ajkai Banyasz SK2476a4109 - 11641
1.208Ruck,Robert2533a3204 - 115½11¼
2. Czebe,Attila2465a3204 - 113½10¼
3.194Horvath,Adam2459a4104½ - ½15½13¾
4.200Varga,Zoltan2448a3113½ - 1½16½
           
2.2.Erfurter SK 12367a4109 - 115½39
1.154Enders,Peter2447a4104½ - ½12½10½
2.1041Heinzel,Olaf2366a2213 - 217
3.76Troyke,Christian2355a2213 - 216
4.9Brüggemann,Joachim2301 5005 - 01414
           
3.6.SG 1871 Löberitz2232a3117 - 314½36
1.120Niegsch,Nicolas2232a3023 - 295
2.112Schütze,Norman2282a4104½ - ½9
3.60Schuster,Martin,Dr.2205a3113½ - 1½17½12¼
4.101Schindler,Christian2207a3113½ - 1½14½
           
4.10.Einheit Bautzen 12144a3117 - 31433
1.1005Herbrig,Alexander2237a4014 - 17
2.149Karius,Thomas2246a1222 - 313
3.131Zimmermann,Rene2173a5005 - 01010
4.126Herbrig,Thomas1918b3023 - 211½7
           
5.7.SC Rotation Pankow 12231a3117 - 312½38
1.1045Rietze,Clemens2319a2122½ - 2½16½
2.1Boetzer,Detlef2229a2303½ - 1½13½
3.14Lisek,Jürgen2239a3023 - 210½5
4.32Daum,Norman2137a3113½ - 1½15½
           
6.14.fuß brothers Jena 12077b3117 - 312½31
1.9Bräuer,Franz2398a4104½ - ½9
2.1000Hoffmann,Tim2119a2213 - 214½
3.21Wicklein,Stefan2042b1222 - 3113
4.102Lehmann,Patricia1750b2213 - 29
           
7.3.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12337a3117 - 311½44
1.1030Spieß,Gunter2435a1131½ - 3½19
2.1103Langrock,Hannes2385a2213 - 2179
3.130Wichmann,Cliff2301a3113½ - 1½16½10¼
4.117Schnabel,Ralf2225a3113½ - 1½14
           
8.5.SC Zugzwang 95 eV 12301a3117 - 311½39
1.1143Barath,M2378a2122½ - 2½18
2.1113Schwekendiek,Ulrich2271a1222 - 314
3.1132Brustkern,Jürgen2287a3113½ - 1½15
4.1183Polatel,Ali2268a3113½ - 1½16½10¼
           
9.12.USV VB Halle2095b3117 - 31132
1.116Pallas,Sebastian2230a3113½ - 1½9
2.125Böhm,Christian2040b1222 - 313½5
3.1036Hartge,Gedeon2144a2122½ - 2½14½
4.1003Schulte,Felix1967b3023 - 212½
           
10.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12324a3026 - 41336
1.1138Vogel,Roven2493a3204 - 111½
2.46Lechtynsky,Jiri2367a2303½ - 1½15½10½
3.6Jahnel,Günther2228a3023 - 2168
4.65Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2207a2122½ - 2½14½
           
11.19.SSG Lübbenau e.V.2006b3026 - 41227
1.75Berndt,Klaus2160a4104½ - ½10
2.69Erlach,Olaf2046b3023 - 2126
3.70Jandke,Manfred2147a3023 - 29
4.95Schinagl,Helmut1671c1131½ - 3½10¾
           
12.17.TSG Oberschöneweide 12022b2216 - 41132
1.186Schöwel,Matthias2224a1312½ - 2½12½
2.48Stark,Ingo2122a2213 - 216½
3.102Bittorf,Uwe1940b1312½ - 2½14
4.1021Melchert,Kai-Uwe1803b2213 - 210
           
13.11.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 22122a3026 - 41034
1.1066Heinz,Thomas2138a3023 - 211½
2.127Pössel,Christian2001b1041 - 4151
3.115Heinz,Jürgen2222a3113½ - 1½13½
4.98Diebl,Lutz2126a2122½ - 2½16½
           
14.24.ASP Hoyerswerda 31888b3026 - 431
1.68Grohmann,Alexander1940b0231 - 417
2.74Rössel,Louis1831b1131½ - 3½15½
3.69Laskow,Vincent1851b0000 - 000
4.112Klinkhart,Thorbjörn1931b2213 - 211
           
15.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 21993b2125 - 511½26
1.67Heyme,Sibylle2011b2122½ - 2½14½
2.4Geracik,Rudolf1942b2032 - 311
3.3Delling,Thomas1927b3023 - 211
4.36Schuh,Rüdiger2090 3204 - 18
           
16.9.Lok Pankow Revival2188a2125 - 51131
1.198Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2286a1222 - 314½4
2.62Höckendorf,Hartmut2156a3113½ - 1½12½8
3.84Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2131a2122½ - 2½9
4.1002Thormann,Wolfgang2179 2002 - 0
           
17.21.Caissa Lubsko 11987b2125 - 51130
1. Bielinski,Dariusz2067b3113½ - 1½149
2. Dabrowski,Grzegorz2034b1312½ - 2½12½
3. Szylko,Waldemar1951b2122½ - 2½14½
4. Kielek,Andrzej1894b2122½ - 2½
           
18.15.SC Friesen Lichtenberg 12075b2125 - 51032
1.1025Sabrowski,Uwe2106a2122½ - 2½14½
2.1078Meyer-Dunker,Paul1990b2213 - 213
3.32Rennoch,Ralf2147a2213 - 213
4.1067Billing,Georg2057b0321½ - 3½10½
           
19.18.SF NO Berlin 22018b2125 - 533
1.16Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2128a1041 - 4181
2.1021Werner,Patrick2260 4014 - 111½
3.41Knappe,Stefan1884b1222 - 313
4.1016Schilling,Hans1798 1131½ - 3½14½
           
20.13.TeamSoloChess2080b2034 - 61131
1.111Zienert,Richard2293a2122½ - 2½11
2.1030Wong,Gengchun2158a3113½ - 1½10
3.57Wolf,Andreas2006b2213 - 210
4.81Hassemeier,Mika1864b1222 - 317½
           
21.16.SC Zitadelle Spandau2040b2034 - 630
1.1002bPerestjuk,Marko2083b2213 - 2
2.389Decker,Nils2036a2032 - 310½
3.388Schirrmacher,Carsten2102a1041 - 414
4.1030Schwedek,Tony1940b2122½ - 2½12
           
22.23.ESV Lok RAW 11957b2034 - 626
1.133Kirst,Julia1936b0231 - 411½1
2.238Kunze,Kerstin2084b3113½ - 1½10½
3.237Franzke,Alexander2009b2032 - 311½2
4. Mamatkulov, Oybeck1800b2032 - 310½2
           
23.29.ESV Lok RAW 21729b2034 - 622
1.95Loerke,Reinhard1948b2032 - 311
2.158Schult,Kurt1509c1131½ - 3½10¾
3.11Stramke,Herrmann1470 1041 - 4152
4. Bartonicek,Zdenek1987M3023 - 210½
           
24.25.SpVgg Ebersbach1885b2034 - 6723
1.46Noack,Ulli1776b1041 - 414½2
2.62Selig,Rainer2096b2032 - 311½
3.71Peschel,Gerhard1597c1041 - 412½½
4.11Noack,Christian2072b3023 - 2½
           
25.8.SK Zehlendorf 12209a1133 - 7928
1. Cladouras,Panagiotis2370a4014 - 19
2.345Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich2266a2122½ - 2½12
3.1147Werner,Dimo2031b1312½ - 2½11½
4.7Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a0040 - 4100
           
26.22.Aktivist Welzow1966b1133 - 726
1.94Stahr,Ralf-Peter2117a1041 - 4122
2. Piersig,Klaus1965b0321½ - 3½12
3. Himpel,Norbert1982b4014 - 110
4. Wollstein,Henry1800b2032 - 312
           
27.28.Caissa Lubsko 21781b1133 - 7727
1. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b1131½ - 3½13½
2. Kielbratowski,Maciej1851b2122½ - 2½114
3. Rapiej,Andrzej1809b1041 - 4142
4. Koledziejski, Grzegorz1543c2032 - 3102
           
28.26.Einheit Bautzen 21879b1133 - 7626
1.1051Shelekhov,Vladimir1917 1131½ - 3½13½3
2.1001Herbrig,Marie-Helen1909b2122½ - 2½125
3.95Lowke,Kathrin1943b1031 - 311½
4.1019Izhboldin,Andrey1745b1031 - 33
           
29.30.fuß brothers Jena 21663b1042 - 8622
1.14Latka,Richard1812b2122½ - 2½11½
2.18Richter,Sebastian1790b1222 - 311½
3.13Wolf,Jonas1848b014½ - 4½¼
4.10Berkov,Alexander1203c0030 - 30
           
30.27.SF NO Berlin 11800b1042 - 8619
1.1032Boll,Marian1804 1031 - 37½
2.1067Kötter,Thomas1602 1041 - 410½0
3.1022Werner,Brian1625 014½ - 4½11¼
4.36Welke,Klaus2169a3113½ - 1½8
           
31.31.ASP Hoyerswerda 41548b1042 - 8617
1.80Rössel,Gino1805b2022 - 242
2. Schuh,Robert1499c1131½ - 3½9¾
3.83Schuh,Ramon1314c2032 - 3113
4.102Wende,Hugo1573c014½ - 4½¾
           
32.32.Caissa Lubsko 31543b0050 - 1018
1. Kielek,Aleksander1170c014½ - 4½9½
2. Skibicki,Cyprian1600c0050 - 50
3. Szydzik, Ryszard1800b2032 - 3
4. Pastuszak, Andrej1600c1041 - 411½½