Sp2017T (08.09.2017 - 08.09.2017)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 09./10.09.2017 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Ajkai Banyasz SK2476a1002 - 040
1.208Ruck,Robert2533a1001 - 000
2. Czebe,Attila2465a1001 - 000
3.194Horvath,Adam2459a1001 - 000
4.200Varga,Zoltan2448a1001 - 000
           
1.2.Erfurter SK 12367a1002 - 040
1.154Enders,Peter2447a1001 - 000
2.1041Heinzel,Olaf2366a1001 - 000
3.76Troyke,Christian2355a1001 - 000
4.9Brüggemann,Joachim2301 1001 - 000
           
1.6.SG 1871 Löberitz2232a1002 - 040
1.120Niegsch,Nicolas2232a1001 - 000
2.112Schütze,Norman2282a1001 - 000
3.60Schuster,Martin,Dr.2205a1001 - 000
4.101Schindler,Christian2207a1001 - 000
           
1.9.Lok Pankow Revival2188a1002 - 040
1.198Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2286a1001 - 000
2.62Höckendorf,Hartmut2156a1001 - 000
3.84Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2131a1001 - 000
4.1002Thormann,Wolfgang2179 1001 - 000
           
1.11.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 22122a1002 - 040
1.1066Heinz,Thomas2138a1001 - 000
2.127Pössel,Christian2001b1001 - 000
3.115Heinz,Jürgen2222a1001 - 000
4.98Diebl,Lutz2126a1001 - 000
           
1.13.TeamSoloChess2080b1002 - 040
1.111Zienert,Richard2293a1001 - 000
2.1030Wong,Gengchun2158a1001 - 000
3.57Wolf,Andreas2006b1001 - 000
4.81Hassemeier,Mika1864b1001 - 000
           
7.7.SC Rotation Pankow 12231a1002 - 00
1.1045Rietze,Clemens2319a1001 - 000
2.1Boetzer,Detlef2229a010½ - ½½¼
3.14Lisek,Jürgen2239a1001 - 000
4.32Daum,Norman2137a1001 - 000
           
7.12.USV VB Halle2095b1002 - 00
1.116Pallas,Sebastian2230a1001 - 000
2.125Böhm,Christian2040b010½ - ½½¼
3.1036Hartge,Gedeon2144a1001 - 000
4.1003Schulte,Felix1967b1001 - 000
           
7.14.fuß brothers Jena 12077b1002 - 00
1.9Bräuer,Franz2398a1001 - 000
2.1000Hoffmann,Tim2119a010½ - ½½¼
3.21Wicklein,Stefan2042b1001 - 000
4.102Lehmann,Patricia1750b1001 - 000
           
7.15.SC Friesen Lichtenberg 12075b1002 - 00
1.1025Sabrowski,Uwe2106a1001 - 000
2.1078Meyer-Dunker,Paul1990b1001 - 000
3.32Rennoch,Ralf2147a1001 - 000
4.1067Billing,Georg2057b010½ - ½½¼
           
11.3.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12337a1002 - 030
1.1030Spieß,Gunter2435a0010 - 110
2.1103Langrock,Hannes2385a1001 - 000
3.130Wichmann,Cliff2301a1001 - 000
4.117Schnabel,Ralf2225a1001 - 000
           
11.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12324a1002 - 030
1.1138Vogel,Roven2493a010½ - ½½¼
2.46Lechtynsky,Jiri2367a1001 - 000
3.6Jahnel,Günther2228a1001 - 000
4.65Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2207a010½ - ½½¼
           
11.16.SC Zitadelle Spandau2040b1002 - 030
1.1002bPerestjuk,Marko2083b1001 - 000
2.389Decker,Nils2036a1001 - 000
3.388Schirrmacher,Carsten2102a0010 - 110
4.1030Schwedek,Tony1940b1001 - 000
           
14.24.ASP Hoyerswerda 31888b1002 - 00
1.68Grohmann,Alexander1940b0010 - 110
2.74Rössel,Louis1831b1001 - 000
3.69Laskow,Vincent1851b0000 - 000
4.112Klinkhart,Thorbjörn1931b1001 - 000
           
15.5.SC Zugzwang 95 eV 12301a0101 - 121
1.1143Barath,M2378a0010 - 110
2.1113Schwekendiek,Ulrich2271a010½ - ½½¼
3.1132Brustkern,Jürgen2287a1001 - 000
4.1183Polatel,Ali2268a010½ - ½½¼
           
15.10.Einheit Bautzen 12144a0101 - 121
1.1005Herbrig,Alexander2237a1001 - 000
2.149Karius,Thomas2246a0010 - 110
3.131Zimmermann,Rene2173a1001 - 000
4.126Herbrig,Thomas1918b0010 - 110
           
15.21.Caissa Lubsko 11987b0101 - 121
1. Bielinski,Dariusz2067b1001 - 000
2. Dabrowski,Grzegorz2034b010½ - ½½¼
3. Szylko,Waldemar1951b0010 - 110
4. Kielek,Andrzej1894b010½ - ½½¼
           
15.26.Einheit Bautzen 21879b0101 - 121
1.1051Shelekhov,Vladimir1917 0010 - 110
2.1001Herbrig,Marie-Helen1909b1001 - 000
3.95Lowke,Kathrin1943b0010 - 110
4.1019Izhboldin,Andrey1745b1001 - 000
           
19.8.SK Zehlendorf 12209a0010 - 22
1. Cladouras,Panagiotis2370a1001 - 000
2.345Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich2266a0010 - 110
3.1147Werner,Dimo2031b010½ - ½½¼
4.7Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a0010 - 110
           
20.19.SSG Lübbenau e.V.2006b0010 - 212
1.75Berndt,Klaus2160a1001 - 000
2.69Erlach,Olaf2046b0010 - 110
3.70Jandke,Manfred2147a0010 - 110
4.95Schinagl,Helmut1671c0010 - 110
           
20.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 21993b0010 - 212
1.67Heyme,Sibylle2011b010½ - ½½¼
2.4Geracik,Rudolf1942b0010 - 110
3.3Delling,Thomas1927b0010 - 110
4.36Schuh,Rüdiger2090 010½ - ½½¼
           
20.32.Caissa Lubsko 31543b0010 - 212
1. Kielek,Aleksander1170c0010 - 110
2. Skibicki,Cyprian1600c0010 - 110
3. Szydzik, Ryszard1800b1001 - 000
4. Pastuszak, Andrej1600c0010 - 110
           
23.23.ESV Lok RAW 11957b0010 - 2½2
1.133Kirst,Julia1936b0010 - 110
2.238Kunze,Kerstin2084b010½ - ½½¼
3.237Franzke,Alexander2009b0010 - 110
4. Mamatkulov, Oybeck1800b0010 - 110
           
23.28.Caissa Lubsko 21781b0010 - 2½2
1. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b0010 - 110
2. Kielbratowski,Maciej1851b010½ - ½½¼
3. Rapiej,Andrzej1809b0010 - 110
4. Koledziejski, Grzegorz1543c0010 - 110
           
23.30.fuß brothers Jena 21663b0010 - 2½2
1.14Latka,Richard1812b0010 - 110
2.18Richter,Sebastian1790b010½ - ½½¼
3.13Wolf,Jonas1848b0010 - 110
4.10Berkov,Alexander1203c0010 - 110
           
23.31.ASP Hoyerswerda 41548b0010 - 2½2
1.80Rössel,Gino1805b0000 - 000
2. Schuh,Robert1499c0010 - 110
3.83Schuh,Ramon1314c0010 - 110
4.102Wende,Hugo1573c010½ - ½½¼
           
27.17.TSG Oberschöneweide 12022b0010 - 202
1.186Schöwel,Matthias2224a0010 - 110
2.48Stark,Ingo2122a0010 - 110
3.102Bittorf,Uwe1940b0010 - 110
4.1021Melchert,Kai-Uwe1803b0010 - 110
           
27.18.SF NO Berlin 22018b0010 - 202
1.16Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2128a0010 - 110
2.1021Werner,Patrick2260 0010 - 110
3.41Knappe,Stefan1884b0010 - 110
4.1016Schilling,Hans1798 0010 - 110
           
27.22.Aktivist Welzow1966b0010 - 202
1.94Stahr,Ralf-Peter2117a0010 - 110
2. Piersig,Klaus1965b0010 - 110
3. Himpel,Norbert1982b0010 - 110
4. Wollstein,Henry1800b0010 - 110
           
27.25.SpVgg Ebersbach1885b0010 - 202
1.46Noack,Ulli1776b0010 - 110
2.62Selig,Rainer2096b0010 - 110
3.71Peschel,Gerhard1597c0010 - 110
4.11Noack,Christian2072b0010 - 110
           
27.27.SF NO Berlin 11800b0010 - 202
1.1032Boll,Marian1804 0010 - 110
2.1067Kötter,Thomas1602 0010 - 110
3.1022Werner,Brian1625 0010 - 110
4.36Welke,Klaus2169a0010 - 110
           
27.29.ESV Lok RAW 21729b0010 - 202
1.95Loerke,Reinhard1948b0010 - 110
2.158Schult,Kurt1509c0010 - 110
3.11Stramke,Herrmann1470 0010 - 110
4. Bartonicek,Zdenek1987M0010 - 110