Sp2017T (08.09.2017 - 08.09.2017)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 09./10.09.2017 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Ajkai Banyasz SK2476a71015 - 126½94
1.208Ruck,Robert2533a6207 - 13730½
2. Czebe,Attila2465a5306½ - 1½3629¼
3.194Horvath,Adam2459a6116½ - 1½41½31¾
4.200Varga,Zoltan2448a6116½ - 1½4231¾
           
2.2.Erfurter SK 12367a62014 - 22492
1.154Enders,Peter2447a6116½ - 1½3626
2.1041Heinzel,Olaf2366a3324½ - 3½41½21
3.76Troyke,Christian2355a4315½ - 2½40½26
4.9Brüggemann,Joachim2301a7107½ - ½3431½
           
3.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12324a51211 - 52287
1.1138Vogel,Roven2493a5306½ - 1½3628¼
2.46Lechtynsky,Jiri2367a3505½ - 2½3623¼
3.6Jahnel,Günther2228a5035 - 340½22½
4.65Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2207a4225 - 338½19¼
           
4.3.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12337a51211 - 52096
1.1030Spieß,Gunter2435a2243 - 544½14
2.1103Langrock,Hannes2385a4315½ - 2½38½24¾
3.130Wichmann,Cliff2301a5216 - 235½23¾
4.117Schnabel,Ralf2225a5125½ - 2½3922¾
           
5.6.SG 1871 Löberitz2232a42210 - 619½86
1.120Niegsch,Nicolas2232a4044 - 430½13
2.112Schütze,Norman2282a4225 - 334½16¼
3.60Schuster,Martin,Dr.2205a4225 - 342½25¼
4.101Schindler,Christian2207a5125½ - 2½3523
           
6.17.TSG Oberschöneweide 12022b42210 - 617½86
1.186Schöwel,Matthias2224a3324½ - 3½3115½
2.48Stark,Ingo2122a4225 - 33821
3.102Bittorf,Uwe1940b1433 - 5359
4.1021Melchert,Kai-Uwe1803b4225 - 330½17
           
7.7.SC Rotation Pankow 12231a42210 - 61792
1.1045Rietze,Clemens2319a3143½ - 4½41½13¾
2.1Boetzer,Detlef2229a3415 - 33721½
3.14Lisek,Jürgen2239a4134½ - 3½3416
4.32Daum,Norman2137a3234 - 43814½
           
8.12.USV VB Halle2095b42210 - 615½87
1.116Pallas,Sebastian2230a3324½ - 3½31½15½
2.125Böhm,Christian2040b2333½ - 4½32½12
3.1036Hartge,Gedeon2144a3143½ - 4½38½13¼
4.1003Schulte,Felix1967b4044 - 43411½
           
9.10.Einheit Bautzen 12144a4139 - 719½83
1.1005Herbrig,Alexander2237a5035 - 33517½
2.149Karius,Thomas2246a2333½ - 4½39½16¾
3.131Zimmermann,Rene2173a7017 - 13530
4.126Herbrig,Thomas1918b4044 - 429½11½
           
10.21.Caissa Lubsko 11987b4139 - 719½75
1. Bielinski,Dariusz2067b6116½ - 1½32½25¾
2. Dabrowski,Grzegorz2034b3324½ - 3½3317
3. Szylko,Waldemar1951b4134½ - 3½35½16¼
4. Kielek,Andrzej1894b3234 - 429½10¾
           
11.11.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 22122a4139 - 71778
1.1066Heinz,Thomas2138a3234 - 433½13
2.127Pössel,Christian2001b2062 - 631½6
3.115Heinz,Jürgen2222a5125½ - 2½3018¼
4.98Diebl,Lutz2126a5125½ - 2½38½23
           
12.9.Lok Pankow Revival2188a4139 - 71775
1.198Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2286a2333½ - 4½33½10½
2.62Höckendorf,Hartmut2156a5125½ - 2½3323
3.84Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2131a2243 - 532
4.1002Thormann,Wolfgang2179a4004 - 014½14½
           
13.5.SC Zugzwang 95 eV 12301a3329 - 716½89
1.1143Barath,M2378a3234 - 439½17½
2.1113Schwekendiek,Ulrich2271a2333½ - 4½32½12¼
3.1132Brustkern,Jürgen2287a5125½ - 2½37½22¼
4.1183Polatel,Ali2268a3143½ - 4½39½15½
           
14.16.SC Zitadelle Spandau2040b4139 - 716½66
1.1002bPerestjuk,Marko2083b3324½ - 3½2611½
2.389Decker,Nils2036a4134½ - 3½248
3.388Schirrmacher,Carsten2102a3143½ - 4½28½
4.1030Schwedek,Tony1940b3234 - 43010¾
           
15.13.TeamSoloChess2080b4048 - 819½73
1.111Zienert,Richard2293a4134½ - 3½28½12¾
2.1030Wong,Gengchun2158a6116½ - 1½2923
3.57Wolf,Andreas2006b3324½ - 3½2711½
4.81Hassemeier,Mika1864b3234 - 43916¼
           
16.8.SK Zehlendorf 12209a3238 - 81763
1. Cladouras,Panagiotis2370a6116½ - 1½2516¾
2.345Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich2266a3234 - 430½15¼
3.1147Werner,Dimo2031b3324½ - 3½29½13¼
4.7Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a2052 - 5246
           
17.19.SSG Lübbenau e.V.2006b4048 - 816½67
1.75Berndt,Klaus2160a4225 - 33118½
2.69Erlach,Olaf2046b4134½ - 3½35½16¼
3.70Jandke,Manfred2147a4134½ - 3½3113¼
4.95Schinagl,Helmut1671c2152½ - 5½283
           
18.14.fuß brothers Jena 12077b3238 - 81674
1.9Bräuer,Franz2398a5306½ - 1½26½21¼
2.1000Hoffmann,Tim2119a2424 - 434½17¼
3.21Wicklein,Stefan2042b1342½ - 5½34
4.102Lehmann,Patricia1750b2243 - 525½
           
19.18.SF NO Berlin 22018b3238 - 81573
1.16Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2128a2243 - 534½
2.1021Werner,Patrick2260a5125½ - 2½2716
3.41Knappe,Stefan1884b4225 - 328½12½
4.1016Schilling,Hans1798b1161½ - 6½35½
           
20.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 21993b3147 - 916½72
1.67Heyme,Sibylle2011b2333½ - 4½37½13
2.4Geracik,Rudolf1942b2152½ - 5½31
3.3Delling,Thomas1927b3143½ - 4½3211¼
4.36Schuh,Rüdiger2090b6207 - 12721¾
           
21.15.SC Friesen Lichtenberg 12075b3147 - 91571
1.1025Sabrowski,Uwe2106a3234 - 432½10½
2.1078Meyer-Dunker,Paul1990b3324½ - 3½29½15
3.32Rennoch,Ralf2147a3324½ - 3½27½13
4.1067Billing,Georg2057b0442 - 634½
           
22.26.Einheit Bautzen 21879b3147 - 91453
1.1051Shelekhov,Vladimir1917b1332½ - 4½27½8
2.1001Herbrig,Marie-Helen1909b4134½ - 3½25½10¼
3.95Lowke,Kathrin1943b3043 - 425½
4.1019Izhboldin,Andrey1745b3043 - 418½6
           
23.24.ASP Hoyerswerda 31888b3147 - 911½77
1.68Grohmann,Alexander1940b0351½ - 6½376
2.74Rössel,Louis1831b1252 - 64010
3.69Laskow,Vincent1851b0000 - 000
4.112Klinkhart,Thorbjörn1931b3234 - 42912¼
           
24.22.Aktivist Welzow1966b2246 - 1014½65
1.94Stahr,Ralf-Peter2117a3053 - 53210½
2. Piersig,Klaus1965b2333½ - 4½28½11½
3. Himpel,Norbert1982b6026 - 225½16
4. Wollstein,Henry1800b2062 - 630
           
25.25.SpVgg Ebersbach1885b3056 - 1013½51
1.46Noack,Ulli1776b2062 - 628½4
2.62Selig,Rainer2096b4044 - 424½8
3.71Peschel,Gerhard1597c2152½ - 5½31½
4.11Noack,Christian2072b5035 - 321
           
26.23.ESV Lok RAW 11957b3056 - 101362
1.133Kirst,Julia1936b1252 - 630
2.238Kunze,Kerstin2084b4134½ - 3½29½11
3.237Franzke,Alexander2009b3053 - 5295
4. Mamatkulov, Oybeck1800b3143½ - 4½31
           
27.28.Caissa Lubsko 21781b2246 - 1012½58
1. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b2333½ - 4½3313¼
2. Kielbratowski,Maciej1851b3234 - 431½13¾
3. Rapiej,Andrzej1809b1071 - 7303
4. Koledziejski, Grzegorz1543c4044 - 4218
           
28.29.ESV Lok RAW 21729b3056 - 1011½57
1.95Loerke,Reinhard1948b3053 - 526
2.158Schult,Kurt1509c1161½ - 6½31
3.11Stramke,Herrmann1470c1161½ - 6½33½
4. Bartonicek,Zdenek1987b5125½ - 2½2815
           
29.30.fuß brothers Jena 21663b1254 - 1211½50
1.14Latka,Richard1812b3143½ - 4½23½5
2.18Richter,Sebastian1790b3324½ - 3½2511¼
3.13Wolf,Jonas1848b2152½ - 5½21
4.10Berkov,Alexander1203c0050 - 5140
           
30.27.SF NO Berlin 11800b2064 - 121053
1.1032Boll,Marian1804b2052 - 521½4
2.1067Kötter,Thomas1602c2062 - 629½2
3.1022Werner,Brian1625c016½ - 6½29
4.36Welke,Klaus2169a4315½ - 2½2110¾
           
31.31.ASP Hoyerswerda 41548b2064 - 121047
1.80Rössel,Gino1805b3133½ - 3½17
2. Schuh,Robert1499c1252 - 6274
3.83Schuh,Ramon1314c3053 - 5247
4.102Wende,Hugo1573c1151½ - 5½20½1
           
32.32.Caissa Lubsko 31543b0171 - 1552
1. Kielek,Aleksander1170c017½ - 7½21½1
2. Skibicki,Cyprian1600c0080 - 827½0
3. Szydzik, Ryszard1800b4044 - 419½
4. Pastuszak, Andrej1600c2062 - 628