Sp2017T (08.09.2017 - 08.09.2017)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 09./10.09.2017 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Paarungsliste der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
PaarNrMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt.
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt.
11.Ajkai Banyasz SK(11)-6.SG 1871 Löberitz(8)4 - 0 
11.Ruck,Robert(5)-23.Niegsch,Nicolas(3)1 - 0 
22.Czebe,Attila(4½)-24.Schütze,Norman(5)1 - 0 
33.Horvath,Adam(4½)-25.Schuster,Martin,Dr.(4)1 - 0 
44.Varga,Zoltan(4½)-26.Schindler,Christian(4½)1 - 0 
          
22.Erfurter SK 1(11)-4.ASP Hoyerswerda 1(8)2 - 2 
15.Enders,Peter(5½)-14.Vogel,Roven(4½)0 - 1 
26.Heinzel,Olaf(3)-15.Lechtynsky,Jiri(4)½ - ½ 
37.Troyke,Christian(3½)-16.Jahnel,Günther(4)1 - 0 
48.Brüggemann,Joachim(6)-17.Kesik,Klaus-Dieter(3½)½ - ½ 
          
35.SC Zugzwang 95 eV 1(8)-17.TSG Oberschöneweide 1(8)1 - 3 
118.Barath,M(3)-69.Schöwel,Matthias(3½)0 - 1 
219.Schwekendiek,Ulrich(2½)-70.Stark,Ingo(4)0 - 1 
320.Brustkern,Jürgen(4½)-71.Bittorf,Uwe(3)1 - 0 
421.Polatel,Ali(3½)-72.Melchert,Kai-Uwe(4)0 - 1 
          
411.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2(8)-12.USV VB Halle(8)1½ - 2½ 
146.Heinz,Thomas(3½)-49.Pallas,Sebastian(4)½ - ½ 
245.Pössel,Christian(2)-50.Böhm,Christian(2½)0 - 1 
347.Heinz,Jürgen(4½)-51.Hartge,Gedeon(2½)0 - 1 
448.Diebl,Lutz(3½)-52.Schulte,Felix(4)1 - 0 
          
57.SC Rotation Pankow 1(8)-21.Caissa Lubsko 1(7)2½ - 1½ 
127.Rietze,Clemens(3½)-86.Bielinski,Dariusz(4½)0 - 1 
228.Boetzer,Detlef(4)-87.Dabrowski,Grzegorz(3½)1 - 0 
329.Lisek,Jürgen(3½)-88.Szylko,Waldemar(3½)1 - 0 
430.Daum,Norman(3½)-89.Kielek,Andrzej(3½)½ - ½ 
          
63.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1(7)-14.fuß brothers Jena 1(7)3 - 1 
110.Spieß,Gunter(1½)-57.Bräuer,Franz(5)½ - ½ 
211.Langrock,Hannes(4)-58.Hoffmann,Tim(3)½ - ½ 
312.Wichmann,Cliff(4)-59.Wicklein,Stefan(2)1 - 0 
413.Schnabel,Ralf(3½)-60.Lehmann,Patricia(3)1 - 0 
          
79.Lok Pankow Revival(7)-10.Einheit Bautzen 1(7)0 - 4 
136.Meißner,Hans-Jürgen(2½)-41.Herbrig,Alexander(4)0 - 1 
237.Höckendorf,Hartmut(4½)-42.Karius,Thomas(2½)0 - 1 
338.Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.(2½)-43.Zimmermann,Rene(6)0 - 1 
440.Lübke,Thomas(1)-44.Herbrig,Thomas(3)0 - 1 
          
819.SSG Lübbenau e.V.(6)-13.TeamSoloChess(6)½ - 3½ 
177.Berndt,Klaus(5)-53.Zienert,Richard(3½)0 - 1 
278.Erlach,Olaf(3½)-54.Wong,Gengchun(4½)0 - 1 
379.Jandke,Manfred(3)-55.Wolf,Andreas(4)½ - ½ 
480.Schinagl,Helmut(1½)-56.Hassemeier,Mika(3)0 - 1 
          
916.SC Zitadelle Spandau(6)-29.ESV Lok RAW 2(6)3½ - ½ 
165.bPerestjuk,Marko(3½)-122.Loerke,Reinhard(3)1 - 0 
266.Decker,Nils(3)-123.Schult,Kurt(1½)1 - 0 
367.Schirrmacher,Carsten(2)-124.Stramke,Herrmann(1½)1 - 0 
468.Schwedek,Tony(2½)-125.Bartonicek,Zdenek(4)½ - ½ 
          
1024.ASP Hoyerswerda 3(6)-18.SF NO Berlin 2(5)2 - 2 
199.Grohmann,Alexander(1)-73.Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe(1½)½ - ½ 
2100.Rössel,Louis(1½)-74.Werner,Patrick(4)½ - ½ 
3103.Böhm,Robert(3½)-75.Knappe,Stefan(3)0 - 1 
4102.Klinkhart,Thorbjörn(3)-76.Schilling,Hans(1½)1 - 0 
          
1115.SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1(5)-20.ASP Hoyerswerda 2(5)1½ - 2½ 
161.Sabrowski,Uwe(2½)-81.Heyme,Sibylle(3)½ - ½ 
262.Meyer-Dunker,Paul(3)-82.Geracik,Rudolf(2)½ - ½ 
363.Rennoch,Ralf(3)-83.Delling,Thomas(3)½ - ½ 
464.Billing,Georg(1½)-84.Schuh,Rüdiger(5)0 - 1 
          
1228.Caissa Lubsko 2(5)-8.SK Zehlendorf 1(4)1 - 3 
1118.Gajdecki,Ryszard(2)-31.Cladouras,Panagiotis(5)½ - ½ 
2119.Kielbratowski,Maciej(3½)-32.Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich(2½)½ - ½ 
3120.Rapiej,Andrzej(1)-33.Werner,Dimo(2½)0 - 1 
4121.Koledziejski, Grzegorz(3)-34.Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.(1)0 - 1 
          
1322.Aktivist Welzow(4)-25.SpVgg Ebersbach(4)3 - 1 
190.Stahr,Ralf-Peter(1)-104.Noack,Ulli(1)1 - 0 
291.Piersig,Klaus(2½)-105.Selig,Rainer(3)1 - 0 
392.Himpel,Norbert(5)-106.Peschel,Gerhard(1½)1 - 0 
493.Wollstein,Henry(2)-107.Noack,Christian(3)0 - 1 
          
1423.ESV Lok RAW 1(4)-27.SF NO Berlin 1(4)3½ - ½ 
194.Kirst,Julia(1)-113.Boll,Marian(2)1 - 0 
295.Kunze,Kerstin(3½)-114.Kötter,Thomas(2)1 - 0 
396.Franzke,Alexander(2)-117.Hartmann,Wolfgang(0)1 - 0 
497.Mamatkulov, Oybeck(2)-116.Welke,Klaus(4½)½ - ½ 
          
1531.ASP Hoyerswerda 4(2)-30.fuß brothers Jena 2(3)2½ - 1½ 
1132.Rössel,Gino(2)-127.Latka,Richard(3½)1 - 0 
2133.Schuh,Robert(1½)-128.Richter,Sebastian(3)½ - ½ 
3134.Schuh,Ramon(3)-129.Wolf,Jonas(½)0 - 1 
4135.Wende,Hugo(½)-130.Berkov,Alexander(0)1 - 0 
          
1626.Einheit Bautzen 2(3)-32.Caissa Lubsko 3(1)3 - 1 
1112.Mendow,Wolfgang(0)-137.Kielek,Aleksander(½)1 - 0 
2109.Herbrig,Marie-Helen(2½)-138.Skibicki,Cyprian(0)1 - 0 
3110.Lowke,Kathrin(2)-139.Szydzik, Ryszard(3)0 - 1 
4111.Izhboldin,Andrey(1)-140.Pastuszak, Andrej(2)1 - 0