Sp2017T (08.09.2017 - 08.09.2017)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 09./10.09.2017 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Ajkai Banyasz SK2476a61013 - 122½65
1.208Ruck,Robert2533a5206 - 129½24
2. Czebe,Attila2465a4305½ - 1½2822¼
3.194Horvath,Adam2459a5115½ - 1½3222¾
4.200Varga,Zoltan2448a5115½ - 1½3324¼
           
2.2.Erfurter SK 12367a52012 - 22063
1.154Enders,Peter2447a5115½ - 1½26½18
2.1041Heinzel,Olaf2366a2323½ - 3½3214½
3.76Troyke,Christian2355a3314½ - 2½3320
4.9Brüggemann,Joachim2301a6106½ - ½2725
           
3.17.TSG Oberschöneweide 12022b42110 - 417½53
1.186Schöwel,Matthias2224a3314½ - 2½2313
2.48Stark,Ingo2122a4215 - 227½18
3.102Bittorf,Uwe1940b1423 - 4268
4.1021Melchert,Kai-Uwe1803b4215 - 222½15¾
           
4.7.SC Rotation Pankow 12231a42110 - 41758
1.1045Rietze,Clemens2319a3133½ - 3½30½12¼
2.1Boetzer,Detlef2229a3405 - 227½19¼
3.14Lisek,Jürgen2239a4124½ - 2½23½13½
4.32Daum,Norman2137a3224 - 327½13
           
5.12.USV VB Halle2095b42110 - 415½51
1.116Pallas,Sebastian2230a3314½ - 2½2012½
2.125Böhm,Christian2040b2323½ - 3½2510½
3.1036Hartge,Gedeon2144a3133½ - 3½3011¾
4.1003Schulte,Felix1967b4034 - 32310
           
6.10.Einheit Bautzen 12144a4129 - 519½50
1.1005Herbrig,Alexander2237a5025 - 22213
2.149Karius,Thomas2246a2323½ - 3½2713¼
3.131Zimmermann,Rene2173a7007 - 024½24½
4.126Herbrig,Thomas1918b4034 - 321½10½
           
7.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12324a4129 - 51858
1.1138Vogel,Roven2493a4305½ - 1½2719¾
2.46Lechtynsky,Jiri2367a2504½ - 2½27½17¼
3.6Jahnel,Günther2228a4034 - 328½13½
4.65Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2207a3224 - 32811¾
           
8.3.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12337a4129 - 51665
1.1030Spieß,Gunter2435a1242 - 5358
2.1103Langrock,Hannes2385a3314½ - 2½2917
3.130Wichmann,Cliff2301a4215 - 22717¼
4.117Schnabel,Ralf2225a4124½ - 2½2915¼
           
9.13.TeamSoloChess2080b4038 - 618½51
1.111Zienert,Richard2293a4124½ - 2½23½12¾
2.1030Wong,Gengchun2158a5115½ - 1½2216
3.57Wolf,Andreas2006b3314½ - 2½19½10½
4.81Hassemeier,Mika1864b3224 - 32913
           
10.6.SG 1871 Löberitz2232a3228 - 616½61
1.120Niegsch,Nicolas2232a3043 - 422
2.112Schütze,Norman2282a4215 - 22514¾
3.60Schuster,Martin,Dr.2205a3224 - 334½18¾
4.101Schindler,Christian2207a4124½ - 2½2817
           
11.11.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 22122a4038 - 61555
1.1066Heinz,Thomas2138a3224 - 326½12½
2.127Pössel,Christian2001b2052 - 526½
3.115Heinz,Jürgen2222a4124½ - 2½2211¾
4.98Diebl,Lutz2126a4124½ - 2½30½17½
           
12.5.SC Zugzwang 95 eV 12301a3228 - 614½64
1.1143Barath,M2378a2233 - 432½12½
2.1113Schwekendiek,Ulrich2271a1332½ - 4½28
3.1132Brustkern,Jürgen2287a5115½ - 1½28½19¼
4.1183Polatel,Ali2268a3133½ - 3½3113½
           
13.16.SC Zitadelle Spandau2040b4038 - 614½46
1.1002bPerestjuk,Marko2083b3314½ - 2½17½10
2.389Decker,Nils2036a4034 - 3186
3.388Schirrmacher,Carsten2102a3043 - 425
4.1030Schwedek,Tony1940b2233 - 425
           
14.21.Caissa Lubsko 11987b3137 - 716½50
1. Bielinski,Dariusz2067b5115½ - 1½24½18¼
2. Dabrowski,Grzegorz2034b2323½ - 3½25½11½
3. Szylko,Waldemar1951b3133½ - 3½28½
4. Kielek,Andrzej1894b3224 - 320
           
15.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 21993b3137 - 715½47
1.67Heyme,Sibylle2011b2323½ - 3½27½11½
2.4Geracik,Rudolf1942b2142½ - 4½22
3.3Delling,Thomas1927b3133½ - 3½22
4.36Schuh,Rüdiger2090b5206 - 118½14¼
           
16.14.fuß brothers Jena 12077b3137 - 71450
1.9Bräuer,Franz2398a4305½ - 1½1914¼
2.1000Hoffmann,Tim2119a2323½ - 3½2613
3.21Wicklein,Stefan2042b1242 - 525½
4.102Lehmann,Patricia1750b2233 - 419½
           
17.9.Lok Pankow Revival2188a3137 - 713½51
1.198Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2286a1332½ - 4½287
2.62Höckendorf,Hartmut2156a4124½ - 2½2717½
3.84Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2131a2142½ - 4½245
4.1002Thormann,Wolfgang2179a3003 - 0
           
18.24.ASP Hoyerswerda 31888b3137 - 71153
1.68Grohmann,Alexander1940b0341½ - 5½29½
2.74Rössel,Louis1831b1242 - 530½8
3.69Laskow,Vincent1851b0000 - 000
4.112Klinkhart,Thorbjörn1931b3224 - 32310¾
           
19.8.SK Zehlendorf 12209a2236 - 81442
1. Cladouras,Panagiotis2370a5115½ - 1½1811¼
2.345Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich2266a2233 - 423
3.1147Werner,Dimo2031b2323½ - 3½238
4.7Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a2042 - 418½5
           
20.19.SSG Lübbenau e.V.2006b3046 - 813½45
1.75Berndt,Klaus2160a4215 - 22415
2.69Erlach,Olaf2046b3133½ - 3½2711¼
3.70Jandke,Manfred2147a3133½ - 3½21
4.95Schinagl,Helmut1671c1151½ - 5½21½¾
           
21.22.Aktivist Welzow1966b2236 - 813½43
1.94Stahr,Ralf-Peter2117a2052 - 522½4
2. Piersig,Klaus1965b2323½ - 3½22
3. Himpel,Norbert1982b6016 - 11814
4. Wollstein,Henry1800b2052 - 523½
           
22.18.SF NO Berlin 22018b2236 - 81252
1.16Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2128a1242 - 527½4
2.1021Werner,Patrick2260a4124½ - 2½2213
3.41Knappe,Stefan1884b3224 - 323½
4.1016Schilling,Hans1798b1151½ - 5½27½
           
23.23.ESV Lok RAW 11957b3046 - 81245
1.133Kirst,Julia1936b1242 - 522
2.238Kunze,Kerstin2084b4124½ - 2½22½10
3.237Franzke,Alexander2009b3043 - 422½5
4. Mamatkulov, Oybeck1800b2142½ - 4½25½
           
24.29.ESV Lok RAW 21729b3046 - 810½40
1.95Loerke,Reinhard1948b3043 - 421
2.158Schult,Kurt1509c1151½ - 5½22
3.11Stramke,Herrmann1470c1151½ - 5½26
4. Bartonicek,Zdenek1987b4124½ - 2½22½11
           
25.15.SC Friesen Lichtenberg 12075b2145 - 911½53
1.1025Sabrowski,Uwe2106a2233 - 428½
2.1078Meyer-Dunker,Paul1990b2323½ - 3½24½11½
3.32Rennoch,Ralf2147a2323½ - 3½2411½
4.1067Billing,Georg2057b0341½ - 5½264
           
26.28.Caissa Lubsko 21781b2145 - 910½47
1. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b1332½ - 4½26½8
2. Kielbratowski,Maciej1851b3224 - 32412¼
3. Rapiej,Andrzej1809b1061 - 624½3
4. Koledziejski, Grzegorz1543c3043 - 4185
           
27.26.Einheit Bautzen 21879b2145 - 910½38
1.1051Shelekhov,Vladimir1917b1232 - 422
2.1001Herbrig,Marie-Helen1909b3133½ - 3½21½
3.95Lowke,Kathrin1943b2042 - 420½
4.1019Izhboldin,Andrey1745b2042 - 416½6
           
28.25.SpVgg Ebersbach1885b2054 - 1041
1.46Noack,Ulli1776b1061 - 624½3
2.62Selig,Rainer2096b3043 - 421½7
3.71Peschel,Gerhard1597c1151½ - 5½25
4.11Noack,Christian2072b4034 - 317
           
29.27.SF NO Berlin 11800b2054 - 1036
1.1032Boll,Marian1804b2042 - 416
2.1067Kötter,Thomas1602c2052 - 5222
3.1022Werner,Brian1625c015½ - 5½21½¾
4.36Welke,Klaus2169a4215 - 217
           
30.31.ASP Hoyerswerda 41548b2054 - 1028
1.80Rössel,Gino1805b3033 - 311½
2. Schuh,Robert1499c1242 - 519½
3.83Schuh,Ramon1314c3043 - 4186
4.102Wende,Hugo1573c1151½ - 5½17½¾
           
31.30.fuß brothers Jena 21663b1153 - 1131
1.14Latka,Richard1812b3133½ - 3½174
2.18Richter,Sebastian1790b2323½ - 3½17½
3.13Wolf,Jonas1848b1151½ - 5½16½
4.10Berkov,Alexander1203c0050 - 5120
           
32.32.Caissa Lubsko 31543b0161 - 1336
1. Kielek,Aleksander1170c016½ - 6½191
2. Skibicki,Cyprian1600c0070 - 7210
3. Szydzik, Ryszard1800b4034 - 314½7
4. Pastuszak, Andrej1600c2052 - 518½