Sp2017T (08.09.2017 - 08.09.2017)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 09./10.09.2017 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Paarungsliste der 11. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13 14 15 
PaarNrMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt.
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt.
11.Ajkai Banyasz SK(19)-21.Caissa Lubsko 1(11)4 - 0 
11.Ruck,Robert(9)-86.Bielinski,Dariusz(7½)1 - 0 
22.Czebe,Attila(8½)-87.Dabrowski,Grzegorz(4½)1 - 0 
33.Horvath,Adam(7½)-88.Szylko,Waldemar(5½)1 - 0 
44.Varga,Zoltan(8½)-89.Kielek,Andrzej(5)1 - 0 
          
22.Erfurter SK 1(18)-6.SG 1871 Löberitz(12)3½ - ½ 
15.Enders,Peter(8)-23.Niegsch,Nicolas(4½)½ - ½ 
26.Heinzel,Olaf(5½)-24.Schütze,Norman(6)1 - 0 
37.Troyke,Christian(7½)-25.Schuster,Martin,Dr.(6)1 - 0 
48.Brüggemann,Joachim(9½)-26.Schindler,Christian(7)1 - 0 
          
37.SC Rotation Pankow 1(12)-4.ASP Hoyerswerda 1(15)1 - 3 
127.Rietze,Clemens(4½)-14.Vogel,Roven(8½)0 - 1 
228.Boetzer,Detlef(5½)-15.Lechtynsky,Jiri(7½)1 - 0 
329.Lisek,Jürgen(6)-16.Jahnel,Günther(6)0 - 1 
430.Daum,Norman(5)-17.Kesik,Klaus-Dieter(6½)0 - 1 
          
45.SC Zugzwang 95 eV 1(11)-3.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1(15)2½ - 1½ 
118.Barath,M(6)-10.Spieß,Gunter(4½)1 - 0 
219.Schwekendiek,Ulrich(4½)-11.Langrock,Hannes(7½)0 - 1 
320.Brustkern,Jürgen(5½)-12.Wichmann,Cliff(7½)½ - ½ 
421.Polatel,Ali(5½)-13.Schnabel,Ralf(6½)1 - 0 
          
59.Lok Pankow Revival(11)-12.USV VB Halle(12)1 - 3 
136.Meißner,Hans-Jürgen(4)-49.Pallas,Sebastian(5½)0 - 1 
237.Höckendorf,Hartmut(7)-50.Böhm,Christian(3½)0 - 1 
338.Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.(3)-51.Hartge,Gedeon(5)½ - ½ 
440.Lübke,Thomas(1)-52.Schulte,Felix(5)½ - ½ 
          
68.SK Zehlendorf 1(10)-16.SC Zitadelle Spandau(11)2 - 2 
131.Cladouras,Panagiotis(7½)-65.Perestjuk,Marko(5½)1 - 0 
232.Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich(6)-66.Decker,Nils(5½)½ - ½ 
333.Werner,Dimo(5½)-67.Schirrmacher,Carsten(4½)0 - 1 
434.Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.(3)-68.Schwedek,Tony(5)½ - ½ 
          
714.fuß brothers Jena 1(10)-10.Einheit Bautzen 1(10)0 - 4 
157.Bräuer,Franz(8)-41.Herbrig,Alexander(6½)0 - 1 
258.Hoffmann,Tim(5)-42.Karius,Thomas(4)0 - 1 
359.Wicklein,Stefan(3½)-43.Zimmermann,Rene(7½)0 - 1 
460.Lehmann,Patricia(3)-44.Herbrig,Thomas(4)0 - 1 
          
811.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2(10)-19.SSG Lübbenau e.V.(10)1½ - 2½ 
146.Heinz,Thomas(4)-77.Berndt,Klaus(6)½ - ½ 
245.Pössel,Christian(2½)-78.Erlach,Olaf(5½)0 - 1 
347.Heinz,Jürgen(7)-79.Jandke,Manfred(5½)0 - 1 
448.Diebl,Lutz(6½)-80.Schinagl,Helmut(3)1 - 0 
          
913.TeamSoloChess(10)-20.ASP Hoyerswerda 2(10)4 - 0 
153.Zienert,Richard(5½)-81.Heyme,Sibylle(4½)1 - 0 
254.Wong,Gengchun(7½)-82.Geracik,Rudolf(3)1 - 0 
355.Wolf,Andreas(6)-83.Delling,Thomas(5½)1 - 0 
456.Hassemeier,Mika(4½)-84.Schuh,Rüdiger(9)1 - 0 
          
1018.SF NO Berlin 2(10)-17.TSG Oberschöneweide 1(10)1½ - 2½ 
173.Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe(4)-69.Schöwel,Matthias(4½)0 - 1 
274.Werner,Patrick(6½)-70.Stark,Ingo(6)1 - 0 
375.Knappe,Stefan(6)-71.Bittorf,Uwe(3)0 - 1 
476.Schilling,Hans(2½)-72.Melchert,Kai-Uwe(6)½ - ½ 
          
1124.ASP Hoyerswerda 3(9)-22.Aktivist Welzow(9)3½ - ½ 
199.Grohmann,Alexander(1½)-90.Stahr,Ralf-Peter(5)1 - 0 
2100.Rössel,Louis(3½)-91.Piersig,Klaus(5½)½ - ½ 
3101.Laskow,Vincent(1)-92.Himpel,Norbert(7)1 - 0 
4102.Klinkhart,Thorbjörn(5)-93.Wollstein,Henry(3)1 - 0 
          
1228.Caissa Lubsko 2(9)-27.SF NO Berlin 1(7)1 - 3 
1118.Gajdecki,Ryszard(4½)-113.Boll,Marian(3)½ - ½ 
2119.Kielbratowski,Maciej(5)-114.Kötter,Thomas(2½)½ - ½ 
3120.Rapiej,Andrzej(2)-115.Werner,Brian(2)0 - 1 
4121.Koledziejski, Grzegorz(5)-116.Welke,Klaus(7½)0 - 1 
          
1323.ESV Lok RAW 1(8)-31.ASP Hoyerswerda 4(6)4 - 0 
194.Kirst,Julia(3)-132.Rössel,Gino(3½)1 - 0 
295.Kunze,Kerstin(5½)-133.Schuh,Robert(3)1 - 0 
396.Franzke,Alexander(3)-134.Schuh,Ramon(4)1 - 0 
497.Mamatkulov, Oybeck(4½)-136.Rössel,Sven(1)1 - 0 
          
1432.Caissa Lubsko 3(2)-15.SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1(8)0 - 4 
1137.Kielek,Aleksander(½)-61.Sabrowski,Uwe(5)0 - 1 
2138.Skibicki,Cyprian(0)-62.Meyer-Dunker,Paul(4½)0 - 1 
3139.Szydzik, Ryszard(4)-63.Rennoch,Ralf(4½)0 - 1 
4140.Pastuszak, Andrej(2)-64.Billing,Georg(4)0 - 1 
          
1526.Einheit Bautzen 2(7)-25.SpVgg Ebersbach(6)2½ - 1½ 
1108.Shelekhov,Vladimir(3½)-104.Noack,Ulli(2)1 - 0 
2109.Herbrig,Marie-Helen(5)-105.Selig,Rainer(5)½ - ½ 
3110.Lowke,Kathrin(3)-106.Peschel,Gerhard(2½)0 - 1 
4111.Izhboldin,Andrey(3½)-107.Noack,Christian(5)1 - 0 
          
1629.ESV Lok RAW 2(7)-30.fuß brothers Jena 2(5)1½ - 2½ 
1122.Loerke,Reinhard(5)-127.Latka,Richard(3½)0 - 1 
2126.Marten,Karl-Heinz(0)-128.Richter,Sebastian(6)½ - ½ 
3124.Stramke,Herrmann(2)-129.Wolf,Jonas(4½)0 - 1 
4125.Bartonicek,Zdenek(6)-130.Berkov,Alexander(0)1 - 0