Winteropen 2017 (27.12.2017 - 30.12.2017)
11. Internationales Winteropen 2017
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 
RangTNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhSoBergH.Part
1.1.Meister,JakobGM2426E SK ZehlendorfGER33003.011.07.00 
1.5.Barath,Madhan 2348E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)IND33003.011.07.00 
1.17.Hincu,OlgaWFM2107EWChisinauMDA33003.011.07.00 
1.25.Maltezeanu,Stefan 2042E LuxenburgLUX33003.011.07.00 
5.4.Kalinitschew,SergeyGM2403E SC KreuzbergGER33003.010.56.50 
5.9.Leisner,Hannes 2241E Greifswalder SVGER33003.010.56.50 
5.26.Heyme,Sibylle 2032EWFVS ASP HoyerswerdaGER33003.010.56.50 
8.2.Berger,SteveIM2414E SK König TegelGER33003.010.06.00 
8.3.Frübing,StefanIM2409E SK König TegelGER33003.010.06.00 
8.15.Mätzkow,Maximilian Paul 2127E ESV EberswaldeGER33003.010.06.00 
11.31.Utsch,Markus,Dr. 1996E ZeuthenGER33003.09.55.50 
11.35.Thaer,Abdulkadhim Ismaeel 1974N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)IRQ33003.09.55.50 
13.10.Boetzer,DetlefFM2229E SC Rotation PankowGER32102.511.06.00 
13.11.Nordquelle,Daniel 2188E Nordstrand (Oslo)NOR32102.511.06.00 
15.13.Moser,Axel 2155E SC KreuzbergGER32102.510.55.50 
15.30.Silz,Elisa 1999EWSV Empor BerlinGER32102.510.55.50 
17.6.Havelka,JosefFM2332E Region Panda, z.s.CZE32102.510.05.00 
17.29.Huth,Kevin 2000E LeipzigGER32102.510.05.00 
17.34.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr. 1985E Aufbau BernburgGER32102.510.05.00 
20.32.Weber,Erwin 1989E SF 1903 BerlinGER32102.59.55.00 
21.23.Greßmann,Moritz 2060E BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER32102.59.54.50 
22.14.Zur,Jan 2148E SC Rotation PankowGER32102.59.04.50 
23.7.Pfeffer,Ruprecht 2264E ESV Lok Raw CottbusGER32012.011.04.50 
23.8.Polatel,Ali 2245E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)TUR32012.011.04.50 
23.28.Heerde,Thomas 2008E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER32012.011.04.50 
26.12.Krefenstein,Sergej 2155E TuS Makkabi BerlinGER32012.010.54.00 
26.16.Schliebener,Stephan 2122E BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER32012.010.54.00 
26.38.Ehlers,Michael 1940E SAV TorgelowGER32012.010.54.00 
26.70.Matitschka,Johannes 1761N TSG OberschöneweideGER32012.010.54.00 
30.19.Berresheim,Helmut 2099E SV KoblenzGER32012.010.03.50 
30.20.Savolainen,Lev P.FM2091E PetzozavodskRUS32012.010.03.50 
30.21.Donath,Johann 2084E BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER32012.010.03.50 
30.22.Kather,Yannick 2069E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER32012.010.03.50 
30.24.Wierzbicki,Jirawat 2056E SK König TegelGER32012.010.03.50 
35.33.Wiesmann,Dominique 1989E BielSUI31202.09.54.50 
36.27.Welz,Peter,Dr.FM2028E SV Empor BerlinGER32012.09.54.00 
36.126.Hopp,Celina 1353NWSC Eintracht BerlinGER32012.09.54.00 
38.36.Groot,Patrick 1951E BerlinGER32012.09.53.00 
38.42.Reiche,Henry 1915E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER32012.09.53.00 
38.48.Windvogel,Lance James 1881N SV Dicker Turm EsslingenRSA32012.09.53.00 
38.68.Schilly,Hans-Joachim 1773E SF SiemensstadtGER32012.09.53.00 
42.39.Mix,Thomas 1930E SF BrannenburgGER32012.09.02.50 
42.60.Stährfeldt,Philipp 1822E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER32012.09.02.50 
44.43.Reiche,Andreas 1899E SV Berolina MitteGER32012.08.53.00 
44.44.Nöldner,Julian 1898N SF Nordost BerlinGER32012.08.53.00 
44.47.Lichii,Elizaveta 1887EWChisinauMDA32012.08.53.00 
44.53.Kuckel,Andreas 1845E SV Motor WildauGER32012.08.53.00 
44.111.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang 1553N SV Mattnetz BerlinGER32012.08.53.00 
49.56.Redzisz,Michal 1836E KS LauraPOL32012.08.52.50 
50.61.Müller,Johannes 1815E SC Eintracht BerlinGER32012.08.52.00 
51.67.Neuwirth,Gernot 1794E ASK SalzburgAUT31202.08.03.25 
52.49.Lange,Cecilia 1872EWTSG OberschöneweideGER32012.08.02.50 
52.59.Stegmann,Jens 1825E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER32012.08.02.50 
54.45.Schönberger,Kay 1891E SV KoblenzGER32012.08.02.00 
54.52.Thalhammer,Klaus 1850E ASK SalzburgAUT32012.08.02.00 
54.72.Stein,Siegfried 1747E SV Berolina MitteGER32012.08.02.00 
57.46.Krieger,Fabian 1888E SV Mattnetz BerlinGER31202.07.52.75 
58.63.Bertram,Thomas 1811E SF Bad LausickGER32012.07.52.00 
59.65.Lange,Werner 1802E SSV Rotation BerlinGER32012.07.51.50 
60.87.Breß,Aaron 1682N SAV TorgelowGER31111.510.53.50 
61.41.Mühlberg,Frank 1926E BSV Chemie RadebeulGER31111.59.53.00 
62.37.Matitschka,Heinz 1941E TSG OberschöneweideGER31111.59.52.50 
62.69.Kupsa,Matej 1763E TJ Lan┼íkrounCZE31111.59.52.50 
64.140.Vollmar,Timo 895N BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER30301.59.03.25 
65.40.Idaczek,Günter 1929E TSV MariendorfGER31111.59.02.00 
65.58.Becker,Werner 1827N SV Thuringia KönigseeGER31111.59.02.00 
65.74.Arnold,Leander 1732N Borussia FriedrichsfeldeGER31111.59.02.00 
68.80.Großmann,Piet 1714E SAV TorgelowGER31111.58.52.50 
68.100.Schneider,Mathias 1589E BSV Chemie RadebeulGER31111.58.52.50 
70.105.Tedesco,Gennaro 1682E SC KreuzbergITA31111.58.52.00 
70.107.Breß,Amy Charlize 1566EWSAV TorgelowGER31111.58.52.00 
72.98.Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. 1602E VfB HermsdorfGER31111.58.51.50 
73.73.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1739E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER31111.58.02.00 
74.84.Goldammer,Christian 1700N New YorkUSA31111.58.01.75 
75.78.Lasschuit,Rene 1720E SV Berolina MitteNED31111.58.01.50 
75.90.Hempel,Markus 1675N SG Weißensee 49GER31111.58.01.50 
77.55.Binder,Thomas 1838E SF SiemensstadtGER31111.57.51.50 
77.57.Engel,Jan 1833E Frankfurter TVGER31111.57.51.50 
77.62.Stöckel,Johannes 1813E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER31111.57.51.50 
77.64.Schroeder,Helge 1810E BrüsselGER31111.57.51.50 
77.81.Fock,Amina 1710NWSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER31111.57.51.50 
77.101.Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof. Dr. 1582E Queer-Springer BerlinGER31111.57.51.50 
83.51.Dogangüzel,Jan 1850E SV Berolina MitteGER31111.57.02.00 
84.18.Grabow,Carsten,Dr. 2100E PSV UelzenGER31111.57.01.75 
85.54.Strowig,Justin 1839E SV Mattnetz BerlinGER31111.57.01.50 
86.124.Koppe,Cordelia 1371EWSV RüdersdorfGER31021.010.02.00 
87.106.Wordel,Nicole 1568EWSG NARVA BerlinGER30211.09.52.50 
88.75.Wunderlich,Fabian 1732E BerlinGER31021.09.51.50 
88.82.Kellner,Nikolaus 1710E Austria WienAUT31021.09.51.50 
88.123.Schoebel,Thomas 1373E BerlinGER31021.09.51.50 
91.79.Schrodt,Horst 1716E SC Eintracht BerlinGER31021.09.01.50 
92.76.Kisacikoglu,Tolga 1729E IstanbulTUR31021.09.01.00 
92.104.Boldt,Timo 1574E SF FriedrichshagenGER31021.09.01.00 
94.91.Straßburg,Robin Leonard 1667N Leegebrucher SFGER30211.08.51.75 
95.120.Ellert,Stefan 1436E SV Empor BerlinGER31021.08.51.50 
96.71.Bellomo,Riccardo 1748E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER31021.08.51.00 
97.99.Beyte,Tim 1595N SC Eintracht BerlinGER31021.08.50.50 
97.108.Geisler,Oliver 1563E BerlinGER31021.08.50.50 
99.121.Mankel,Luca 1377N SC Friesen LichtenbergGER30211.08.01.75 
100.77.Riccius,Michael 1726E BSV Chemie RadebeulGER30211.08.01.25 
100.88.Vollmar,Torsten 1678N BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER30211.08.01.25 
102.89.Urbaniak,Andreas 1677E SV Berolina MitteGER31021.08.01.00 
102.92.Winkler,Michael,Dr. 1661E ESV EberswaldeGER31021.08.01.00 
102.97.Krawatzki,Armin 1611E Läufer ReinickendorfGER31021.08.01.00 
102.143.Döpmann,Christoph    SF Nordost BerlinGER31021.08.01.00 
106.66.Geldner,Gerrit 1796E SF FriedrichshagenGER31021.08.00.50 
106.86.Andress,Silvio 1683E SV Motor WildauGER31021.08.00.50 
106.96.Becker,Uwe 1629E SV RüdersdorfGER31021.08.00.50 
106.103.Riess,Bernhard 1576N TSV MariendorfGER31021.08.00.50 
110.146.Wenzel,Jonas    SK König TegelGER31021.07.51.00 
111.83.Olschewsky,Roman 1700E*Läufer ReinickendorfGER21011.07.50.50 
111.93.Sondermann,Jonathan 1657N Borussia FriedrichsfeldeGER31021.07.50.50 
111.94.Regel,Michael 1638E SC Friesen LichtenbergGER31021.07.50.50 
111.95.Kuhr,Stefan 1636E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER31021.07.50.50 
115.50.Barisch,Florian 1868E ohne VereinGER21011.07.00.50 
115.115.Ellert,Oliver 1540E SV Empor BerlinGER31021.07.00.50 
115.141.Bauer,Laura Sophie 840NWSK NeumarktGER31021.07.00.50 
118.85.Karyah,Thomas 1695N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)LBR31021.06.50.50 
118.114.Lange,Malina 1549EWTuS Makkabi BerlinGER21011.06.50.50 
118.116.Wolfram, Mike 1534E BerlinGER31021.06.50.50 
118.117.Paris,Gerhard 1476E TSG OberschöneweideGER31021.06.50.50 
118.122.Milbredt,Michael 1375E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER31021.06.50.50 
118.142.Gollon,Sinan 803N SF Sasbach e.V.GER31021.06.50.50 
124.110.Hentley,Darryl 1560E Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER31021.06.00.50 
124.132.Kaufhold,Hans-Joachim 1175E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER31021.06.00.50 
126.138.Fock,Madiha 946NWSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER41031.05.50.00 
127.119.Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian 1448N SC Eintracht BerlinGER30120.58.01.25 
128.127.Harbach,Peter 1331N Motor EberswaldeGER30120.58.01.00 
129.113.Nordquelle,Amelia 1550EWNordstrand (Oslo)NOR30120.57.51.00 
130.112.Seemann,Joachim 1552N TSV BW SchwedtGER30120.57.50.75 
130.129.Breß,Carsten 1299E SAV TorgelowGER30120.57.50.75 
132.131.Doraszelski,Alexander 1211N SV Empor BerlinGER30120.57.01.00 
133.102.Breß,Hans-Joachim 1578E SAV TorgelowGER30120.57.00.50 
134.133.Lippianowski,Stefan 1105E SV Mattnetz BerlinGER30120.56.50.50 
135.109.Zelanti,Markus 1563E*SF 1903 BerlinGER30030.07.00.00 
135.118.Toth,Hans-Jürgen 1474E SF ZehdenickGER30030.07.00.00 
135.125.Bertram,Marina 1357EWSF Bad LausickGER30030.07.00.00 
135.128.Klöpzig,Lars Arvid 1329E SV GrypsGER30030.07.00.00 
135.134.Schubert,Vincent 1041N Borussia FriedrichsfeldeGER30030.07.00.00 
135.136.Janoschka,Julien 966N SF Groß SchönebeckGER30030.07.00.00 
135.145.Huth, Ricardo   *BerlinGER30030.07.00.00 
142.130.Klöpzig,Mathis Lennart 1234E SV GrypsGER30030.06.00.00 
142.135.Nguyen,Phuc Nhat 1000N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER30030.06.00.00 
142.137.Heinze,Sofie 963NWSF Groß SchönebeckGER30030.06.00.00 
142.139.Wirthwein,Clark 896N SF Groß SchönebeckGER30030.06.00.00 
142.144.Große-Austing,Bernhard    SC KreuzbergGER20020.06.00.00