Winteropen 2017 (27.12.2017 - 30.12.2017)
11. Internationales Winteropen 2017
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 
RangTNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhSoBergH.Part
1.1.Meister,JakobGM2426E SK ZehlendorfGER44004.018.013.00 
2.5.Barath,Madhan 2348E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)IND44004.017.512.50 
3.2.Berger,SteveIM2414E SK König TegelGER44004.017.012.00 
4.4.Kalinitschew,SergeyGM2403E SC KreuzbergGER44004.016.511.50 
5.3.Frübing,StefanIM2409E SK König TegelGER44004.016.011.00 
5.9.Leisner,Hannes 2241E Greifswalder SVGER44004.016.011.00 
7.11.Nordquelle,Daniel 2188E Nordstrand (Oslo)NOR43103.516.510.25 
8.6.Havelka,JosefFM2332E Region Panda, z.s.CZE43103.515.59.25 
8.34.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr. 1985E Aufbau BernburgGER43103.515.59.25 
10.15.Mätzkow,Maximilian Paul 2127E ESV EberswaldeGER43013.017.08.50 
11.13.Moser,Axel 2155E*SC KreuzbergGER42203.016.58.75 
12.21.Donath,Johann 2084E BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER43013.016.58.00 
12.25.Maltezeanu,Stefan 2042E LuxenburgLUX43013.016.58.00 
12.26.Heyme,Sibylle 2032EWFVS ASP HoyerswerdaGER43013.016.58.00 
12.35.Thaer,Abdulkadhim Ismaeel 1974N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)IRQ43013.016.58.00 
16.17.Hincu,OlgaWFM2107EWChisinauMDA43013.016.07.50 
16.20.Savolainen,Lev P.FM2091E PetzozavodskRUS43013.016.07.50 
16.38.Ehlers,Michael 1940E SAV TorgelowGER43013.016.07.50 
19.27.Welz,Peter,Dr.FM2028E SV Empor BerlinGER43013.015.58.50 
20.10.Boetzer,DetlefFM2229E SC Rotation PankowGER42203.015.58.25 
21.8.Polatel,Ali 2245E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)TUR43013.015.58.00 
22.23.Greßmann,Moritz 2060E BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER42203.015.57.75 
22.30.Silz,Elisa 1999EWSV Empor BerlinGER42203.015.57.75 
24.42.Reiche,Henry 1915E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER43013.015.57.00 
25.12.Krefenstein,Sergej 2155E TuS Makkabi BerlinGER43013.015.07.50 
25.16.Schliebener,Stephan 2122E BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER43013.015.07.50 
27.24.Wierzbicki,Jirawat 2056E SK König TegelGER43013.015.06.50 
27.28.Heerde,Thomas 2008E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER43013.015.06.50 
27.31.Utsch,Markus,Dr. 1996E ZeuthenGER43013.015.06.50 
30.36.Groot,Patrick 1951E BerlinGER43013.014.57.00 
31.33.Wiesmann,Dominique 1989E BielSUI42203.013.57.25 
32.44.Nöldner,Julian 1898N SF Nordost BerlinGER43013.013.56.50 
33.53.Kuckel,Andreas 1845E SV Motor WildauGER43013.013.06.50 
34.43.Reiche,Andreas 1899E SV Berolina MitteGER43013.013.05.50 
35.7.Pfeffer,Ruprecht 2264E ESV Lok Raw CottbusGER42112.516.58.00 
36.19.Berresheim,Helmut 2099E SV KoblenzGER42112.516.57.00 
37.70.Matitschka,Johannes 1761N TSG OberschöneweideGER42112.516.07.50 
38.14.Zur,Jan 2148E SC Rotation PankowGER42112.515.56.75 
39.32.Weber,Erwin 1989E SF 1903 BerlinGER42112.515.56.50 
40.29.Huth,Kevin 2000E LeipzigGER42112.514.55.25 
41.46.Krieger,Fabian 1888E SV Mattnetz BerlinGER41302.514.06.25 
42.100.Schneider,Mathias 1589E BSV Chemie RadebeulGER42112.514.05.50 
43.37.Matitschka,Heinz 1941E TSG OberschöneweideGER42112.514.04.75 
44.39.Mix,Thomas 1930E SF BrannenburgGER42112.514.04.50 
45.18.Grabow,Carsten,Dr. 2100E PSV UelzenGER42112.513.05.75 
46.80.Großmann,Piet 1714E SAV TorgelowGER42112.513.05.25 
47.54.Strowig,Justin 1839E SV Mattnetz BerlinGER42112.513.05.00 
48.52.Thalhammer,Klaus 1850E ASK SalzburgAUT42112.513.04.00 
49.57.Engel,Jan 1833E Frankfurter TVGER42112.512.55.00 
50.69.Kupsa,Matej 1763E TJ Lan┼íkrounCZE42112.512.54.50 
51.73.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1739E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER42112.512.04.00 
52.62.Stöckel,Johannes 1813E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER42112.511.53.75 
53.64.Schroeder,Helge 1810E BrüsselGER42112.511.53.50 
54.22.Kather,Yannick 2069E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER42022.016.55.50 
55.126.Hopp,Celina 1353NWSC Eintracht BerlinGER42022.016.06.00 
56.48.Windvogel,Lance James 1881N SV Dicker Turm EsslingenRSA42022.016.05.00 
57.111.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang 1553N SV Mattnetz BerlinGER42022.015.05.00 
58.87.Breß,Aaron 1682N SAV TorgelowGER41212.014.55.75 
59.41.Mühlberg,Frank 1926E BSV Chemie RadebeulGER41212.014.54.75 
60.56.Redzisz,Michal 1836E KS LauraPOL42022.014.54.50 
61.74.Arnold,Leander 1732N Borussia FriedrichsfeldeGER41212.014.54.25 
62.84.Goldammer,Christian 1700N New YorkUSA41212.014.04.50 
63.40.Idaczek,Günter 1929E TSV MariendorfGER41212.014.04.25 
64.45.Schönberger,Kay 1891E SV KoblenzGER42022.014.04.00 
64.47.Lichii,Elizaveta 1887EWChisinauMDA42022.014.04.00 
64.68.Schilly,Hans-Joachim 1773E SF SiemensstadtGER42022.014.04.00 
67.75.Wunderlich,Fabian 1732E BerlinGER42022.014.03.00 
68.49.Lange,Cecilia 1872EWTSG OberschöneweideGER42022.013.53.50 
69.59.Stegmann,Jens 1825E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER42022.013.03.00 
69.61.Müller,Johannes 1815E SC Eintracht BerlinGER42022.013.03.00 
69.63.Bertram,Thomas 1811E SF Bad LausickGER42022.013.03.00 
69.76.Kisacikoglu,Tolga 1729E IstanbulTUR42022.013.03.00 
69.93.Sondermann,Jonathan 1657N Borussia FriedrichsfeldeGER42022.013.03.00 
74.55.Binder,Thomas 1838E SF SiemensstadtGER41212.012.53.75 
74.105.Tedesco,Gennaro 1682E SC KreuzbergITA41212.012.53.75 
76.71.Bellomo,Riccardo 1748E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER42022.012.53.00 
77.60.Stährfeldt,Philipp 1822E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER42022.012.52.50 
77.89.Urbaniak,Andreas 1677E SV Berolina MitteGER42022.012.52.50 
79.121.Mankel,Luca 1377N SC Friesen LichtenbergGER41212.012.04.00 
80.67.Neuwirth,Gernot 1794E ASK SalzburgAUT41212.012.03.75 
81.58.Becker,Werner 1827N SV Thuringia KönigseeGER41212.012.03.25 
81.88.Vollmar,Torsten 1678N BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER41212.012.03.25 
83.65.Lange,Werner 1802E SSV Rotation BerlinGER42022.012.02.00 
83.108.Geisler,Oliver 1563E*BerlinGER42022.012.02.00 
85.91.Straßburg,Robin Leonard 1667N Leegebrucher SFGER41212.011.53.25 
86.72.Stein,Siegfried 1747E SV Berolina MitteGER42022.011.52.50 
86.99.Beyte,Tim 1595N SC Eintracht BerlinGER42022.011.52.50 
88.85.Karyah,Thomas 1695N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)LBR42022.011.03.00 
89.92.Winkler,Michael,Dr. 1661E ESV EberswaldeGER42022.011.02.50 
89.143.Döpmann,Christoph    SF Nordost BerlinGER42022.011.02.50 
91.66.Geldner,Gerrit 1796E SF FriedrichshagenGER42022.011.02.00 
91.86.Andress,Silvio 1683E SV Motor WildauGER42022.011.02.00 
93.95.Kuhr,Stefan 1636E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER42022.010.52.50 
94.94.Regel,Michael 1638E SC Friesen LichtenbergGER42022.010.51.50 
95.78.Lasschuit,Rene 1720E SV Berolina MitteNED41121.514.03.00 
96.107.Breß,Amy Charlize 1566EWSAV TorgelowGER41121.513.52.50 
97.140.Vollmar,Timo 895N BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER40311.513.03.75 
98.81.Fock,Amina 1710NWSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER41121.513.02.75 
98.101.Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof. Dr. 1582E Queer-Springer BerlinGER41121.513.02.75 
100.79.Schrodt,Horst 1716E SC Eintracht BerlinGER41121.513.02.50 
101.124.Koppe,Cordelia 1371EWSV RüdersdorfGER41121.512.53.00 
102.115.Ellert,Oliver 1540E SV Empor BerlinGER41121.512.52.50 
103.90.Hempel,Markus 1675N SG Weißensee 49GER41121.512.02.50 
103.127.Harbach,Peter 1331N Motor EberswaldeGER41121.512.02.50 
105.97.Krawatzki,Armin 1611E Läufer ReinickendorfGER41121.512.02.00 
106.98.Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. 1602E VfB HermsdorfGER41121.512.01.75 
107.119.Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian 1448N SC Eintracht BerlinGER41121.511.52.50 
108.113.Nordquelle,Amelia 1550EWNordstrand (Oslo)NOR41121.511.02.00 
109.129.Breß,Carsten 1299E*SAV TorgelowGER41121.510.52.25 
110.51.Dogangüzel,Jan 1850E SV Berolina MitteGER41121.510.52.00 
111.82.Kellner,Nikolaus 1710E Austria WienAUT41031.014.01.50 
112.106.Wordel,Nicole 1568EWSG NARVA BerlinGER40221.013.03.00 
113.123.Schoebel,Thomas 1373E BerlinGER41031.012.52.00 
114.77.Riccius,Michael 1726E BSV Chemie RadebeulGER40221.012.51.75 
115.104.Boldt,Timo 1574E SF FriedrichshagenGER41031.012.51.50 
116.120.Ellert,Stefan 1436E SV Empor BerlinGER41031.012.02.50 
117.50.Barisch,Florian 1868E ohne VereinGER31021.012.01.50 
118.96.Becker,Uwe 1629E SV RüdersdorfGER41031.012.00.50 
119.141.Bauer,Laura Sophie 840NWSK NeumarktGER41031.011.51.50 
119.146.Wenzel,Jonas    SK König TegelGER41031.011.51.50 
121.103.Riess,Bernhard 1576N TSV MariendorfGER41031.011.51.00 
122.114.Lange,Malina 1549EWTuS Makkabi BerlinGER31021.011.01.50 
123.142.Gollon,Sinan 803N SF Sasbach e.V.GER41031.011.01.00 
124.83.Olschewsky,Roman 1700E Läufer ReinickendorfGER21011.011.00.50 
125.117.Paris,Gerhard 1476E TSG OberschöneweideGER41031.010.51.00 
125.122.Milbredt,Michael 1375E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER41031.010.51.00 
127.110.Hentley,Darryl 1560E Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER41031.010.50.50 
127.116.Wolfram, Mike 1534E BerlinGER41031.010.50.50 
127.130.Klöpzig,Mathis Lennart 1234E SV GrypsGER41031.010.50.50 
130.134.Schubert,Vincent 1041N Borussia FriedrichsfeldeGER41031.010.01.00 
131.128.Klöpzig,Lars Arvid 1329E SV GrypsGER41031.010.00.50 
132.132.Kaufhold,Hans-Joachim 1175E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER41031.09.51.00 
133.136.Janoschka,Julien 966N SF Groß SchönebeckGER41031.09.00.50 
134.118.Toth,Hans-Jürgen 1474E SF ZehdenickGER41031.08.50.50 
135.138.Fock,Madiha 946NWSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER41031.08.00.50 
136.145.Huth, Ricardo 1895E BerlinGER41031.08.00.00 
137.131.Doraszelski,Alexander 1211N SV Empor BerlinGER40130.510.51.00 
138.112.Seemann,Joachim 1552N TSV BW SchwedtGER40130.510.00.75 
139.102.Breß,Hans-Joachim 1578E SAV TorgelowGER40130.510.00.50 
140.133.Lippianowski,Stefan 1105E SV Mattnetz BerlinGER40130.59.50.50 
141.109.Zelanti,Markus 1563E SF 1903 BerlinGER30030.010.50.00 
141.125.Bertram,Marina 1357EWSF Bad LausickGER40040.010.50.00 
141.135.Nguyen,Phuc Nhat 1000N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER40040.010.50.00 
144.144.Große-Austing,Bernhard    SC KreuzbergGER30030.09.00.00 
145.137.Heinze,Sofie 963NWSF Groß SchönebeckGER40040.08.50.00 
145.139.Wirthwein,Clark 896N SF Groß SchönebeckGER40040.08.50.00