Winteropen 2017 (27.12.2017 - 30.12.2017)
11. Internationales Winteropen 2017
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 
RangTNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhSoBergH.Part
1.2.Berger,SteveIM2414E SK König TegelGER76106.535.032.00 
2.9.Leisner,Hannes 2241E Greifswalder SVGER75206.033.527.50 
3.1.Meister,JakobGM2426E SK ZehlendorfGER75115.534.025.00 
4.3.Frübing,StefanIM2409E SK König TegelGER74305.533.525.50 
5.5.Barath,Madhan 2348E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)IND75115.532.523.75 
6.11.Nordquelle,Daniel 2188E Nordstrand (Oslo)NOR75115.531.523.50 
7.24.Wierzbicki,Jirawat 2056E SK König TegelGER75115.528.520.50 
8.4.Kalinitschew,SergeyGM2403E SC KreuzbergGER74215.032.521.50 
9.10.Boetzer,DetlefFM2229E SC Rotation PankowGER73405.032.022.00 
10.17.Hincu,OlgaWFM2107EWChisinauMDA74215.032.020.50 
11.23.Greßmann,Moritz 2060E BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER73405.031.021.25 
12.15.Mätzkow,Maximilian Paul 2127E ESV EberswaldeGER74215.031.021.00 
13.6.Havelka,JosefFM2332E Region Panda, z.s.CZE74215.030.519.75 
14.21.Donath,Johann 2084E BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER75025.030.020.50 
15.20.Savolainen,Lev P.FM2091E PetzozavodskRUS74215.030.019.75 
16.8.Polatel,Ali 2245E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)TUR74215.029.520.50 
17.19.Berresheim,Helmut 2099E SV KoblenzGER74215.029.519.00 
17.22.Kather,Yannick 2069E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER75025.029.519.00 
19.35.Thaer,Abdulkadhim Ismaeel 1974N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)IRQ75025.028.517.50 
20.7.Pfeffer,Ruprecht 2264E ESV Lok Raw CottbusGER74215.028.019.50 
20.14.Zur,Jan 2148E SC Rotation PankowGER74215.028.019.50 
22.53.Kuckel,Andreas 1845E SV Motor WildauGER75025.025.519.00 
23.46.Krieger,Fabian 1888E SV Mattnetz BerlinGER73405.025.517.00 
24.56.Redzisz,Michal 1836E KS LauraPOL75025.025.516.00 
25.36.Groot,Patrick 1951E BerlinGER74124.531.518.75 
26.16.Schliebener,Stephan 2122E BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER74124.530.017.00 
27.34.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr. 1985E Aufbau BernburgGER73314.529.517.50 
28.18.Grabow,Carsten,Dr. 2100E PSV UelzenGER74124.528.517.25 
29.33.Wiesmann,Dominique 1989E BielSUI73314.528.016.50 
30.12.Krefenstein,Sergej 2155E TuS Makkabi BerlinGER74124.527.516.50 
31.29.Huth,Kevin 2000E LeipzigGER74124.527.515.50 
32.49.Lange,Cecilia 1872EWTSG OberschöneweideGER74124.526.014.50 
33.69.Kupsa,Matej 1763E TJ Lan┼íkrounCZE73314.525.013.75 
34.76.Kisacikoglu,Tolga 1729E IstanbulTUR74124.524.013.50 
35.88.Vollmar,Torsten 1678N BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER73314.523.513.50 
36.26.Heyme,Sibylle 2032EWFVS ASP HoyerswerdaGER74034.032.016.50 
37.42.Reiche,Henry 1915E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER74034.030.514.50 
38.30.Silz,Elisa 1999EWSV Empor BerlinGER72414.030.016.00 
39.32.Weber,Erwin 1989E SF 1903 BerlinGER73224.030.014.75 
40.25.Maltezeanu,Stefan 2042E LuxenburgLUX73224.029.515.25 
41.38.Ehlers,Michael 1940E SAV TorgelowGER74034.029.514.00 
42.28.Heerde,Thomas 2008E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER73224.029.013.50 
43.87.Breß,Aaron 1682N SAV TorgelowGER72414.028.516.00 
44.40.Idaczek,Günter 1929E TSV MariendorfGER73224.028.013.75 
45.75.Wunderlich,Fabian 1732E BerlinGER74034.027.511.50 
46.48.Windvogel,Lance James 1881N SV Dicker Turm EsslingenRSA73224.027.013.25 
47.44.Nöldner,Julian 1898N SF Nordost BerlinGER73224.027.012.75 
48.27.Welz,Peter,Dr.FM2028E SV Empor BerlinGER74034.026.514.00 
49.37.Matitschka,Heinz 1941E TSG OberschöneweideGER73224.026.512.25 
49.84.Goldammer,Christian 1700N*New YorkUSA63214.026.512.25 
51.55.Binder,Thomas 1838E SF SiemensstadtGER72414.025.512.75 
52.39.Mix,Thomas 1930E SF BrannenburgGER72414.025.012.75 
53.45.Schönberger,Kay 1891E SV KoblenzGER73224.024.511.25 
54.60.Stährfeldt,Philipp 1822E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER74034.024.010.00 
54.72.Stein,Siegfried 1747E SV Berolina MitteGER74034.024.010.00 
56.66.Geldner,Gerrit 1796E SF FriedrichshagenGER73224.023.011.50 
57.63.Bertram,Thomas 1811E SF Bad LausickGER74034.023.010.50 
58.62.Stöckel,Johannes 1813E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER73224.023.010.25 
59.94.Regel,Michael 1638E SC Friesen LichtenbergGER74034.023.09.50 
60.68.Schilly,Hans-Joachim 1773E SF SiemensstadtGER73224.021.59.50 
61.74.Arnold,Leander 1732N Borussia FriedrichsfeldeGER71513.529.013.75 
62.70.Matitschka,Johannes 1761N TSG OberschöneweideGER73133.527.011.00 
63.52.Thalhammer,Klaus 1850E ASK SalzburgAUT72323.526.510.75 
64.43.Reiche,Andreas 1899E SV Berolina MitteGER73133.526.09.50 
65.121.Mankel,Luca 1377N SC Friesen LichtenbergGER72323.525.512.25 
66.100.Schneider,Mathias 1589E BSV Chemie RadebeulGER72323.525.010.75 
67.54.Strowig,Justin 1839E SV Mattnetz BerlinGER73133.524.510.25 
67.81.Fock,Amina 1710NWSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER72323.524.510.25 
69.58.Becker,Werner 1827N SV Thuringia KönigseeGER72323.523.59.75 
70.61.Müller,Johannes 1815E SC Eintracht BerlinGER73133.523.58.75 
71.59.Stegmann,Jens 1825E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER73133.523.57.75 
72.77.Riccius,Michael 1726E BSV Chemie RadebeulGER72323.522.59.25 
72.91.Straßburg,Robin Leonard 1667N Leegebrucher SFGER71513.522.59.25 
74.64.Schroeder,Helge 1810E BrüsselGER72323.522.57.75 
74.89.Urbaniak,Andreas 1677E SV Berolina MitteGER73133.522.57.75 
76.67.Neuwirth,Gernot 1794E ASK SalzburgAUT72323.522.09.25 
77.65.Lange,Werner 1802E SSV Rotation BerlinGER73133.522.07.75 
78.115.Ellert,Oliver 1540E SV Empor BerlinGER72323.521.59.75 
79.113.Nordquelle,Amelia 1550EWNordstrand (Oslo)NOR73133.521.58.50 
80.92.Winkler,Michael,Dr. 1661E ESV EberswaldeGER73133.521.57.00 
81.50.Barisch,Florian 1868E ohne VereinGER63123.521.08.25 
82.13.Moser,Axel 2155E*SC KreuzbergGER42203.030.012.25 
83.111.Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang 1553N SV Mattnetz BerlinGER72233.027.512.00 
84.80.Großmann,Piet 1714E SAV TorgelowGER72233.027.510.00 
85.78.Lasschuit,Rene 1720E SV Berolina MitteNED72233.027.09.75 
86.31.Utsch,Markus,Dr. 1996E*ZeuthenGER63033.027.09.00 
87.41.Mühlberg,Frank 1926E BSV Chemie RadebeulGER72233.025.58.75 
87.79.Schrodt,Horst 1716E SC Eintracht BerlinGER72233.025.58.75 
89.126.Hopp,Celina 1353NWSC Eintracht BerlinGER73043.025.010.00 
90.71.Bellomo,Riccardo 1748E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER73043.025.09.00 
91.47.Lichii,Elizaveta 1887EWChisinauMDA73043.025.08.50 
91.57.Engel,Jan 1833E Frankfurter TVGER72233.025.08.50 
93.105.Tedesco,Gennaro 1682E SC KreuzbergITA71423.024.08.75 
94.86.Andress,Silvio 1683E SV Motor WildauGER72233.023.58.00 
95.73.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1739E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER72233.023.06.75 
96.95.Kuhr,Stefan 1636E*SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER63033.023.06.00 
97.90.Hempel,Markus 1675N SG Weißensee 49GER72233.022.57.50 
97.119.Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian 1448N SC Eintracht BerlinGER72233.022.57.50 
99.106.Wordel,Nicole 1568EWSG NARVA BerlinGER72233.022.57.00 
100.93.Sondermann,Jonathan 1657N Borussia FriedrichsfeldeGER73043.022.56.50 
101.82.Kellner,Nikolaus 1710E Austria WienAUT73043.022.56.00 
102.85.Karyah,Thomas 1695N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)LBR73043.022.07.00 
103.99.Beyte,Tim 1595N SC Eintracht BerlinGER73043.022.05.50 
104.107.Breß,Amy Charlize 1566EWSAV TorgelowGER72233.021.57.25 
105.97.Krawatzki,Armin 1611E Läufer ReinickendorfGER72233.021.55.50 
106.122.Milbredt,Michael 1375E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER73043.021.05.50 
107.103.Riess,Bernhard 1576N TSV MariendorfGER73043.020.55.50 
108.110.Hentley,Darryl 1560E Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER73043.019.55.00 
109.96.Becker,Uwe 1629E SV RüdersdorfGER73043.019.54.50 
110.51.Dogangüzel,Jan 1850E SV Berolina MitteGER72233.019.07.50 
111.109.Zelanti,Markus 1563E SF 1903 BerlinGER63033.018.04.50 
112.124.Koppe,Cordelia 1371EWSV RüdersdorfGER72142.524.07.00 
113.120.Ellert,Stefan 1436E SV Empor BerlinGER72142.522.56.75 
114.83.Olschewsky,Roman 1700E Läufer ReinickendorfGER42112.522.55.50 
115.98.Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. 1602E VfB HermsdorfGER72142.521.05.50 
116.131.Doraszelski,Alexander 1211N SV Empor BerlinGER71332.520.55.25 
117.117.Paris,Gerhard 1476E TSG OberschöneweideGER72142.519.54.75 
118.112.Seemann,Joachim 1552N TSV BW SchwedtGER72142.518.04.25 
119.108.Geisler,Oliver 1563E*BerlinGER42022.025.04.50 
120.140.Vollmar,Timo 895N BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER70432.022.55.75 
121.101.Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof. Dr. 1582E Queer-Springer BerlinGER71242.022.55.25 
122.143.Döpmann,Christoph    SF Nordost BerlinGER72052.022.55.00 
123.142.Gollon,Sinan 803N SF Sasbach e.V.GER71242.021.54.00 
124.114.Lange,Malina 1549EWTuS Makkabi BerlinGER62042.021.03.00 
125.123.Schoebel,Thomas 1373E BerlinGER72052.020.53.50 
126.128.Klöpzig,Lars Arvid 1329E SV GrypsGER72052.020.52.00 
127.104.Boldt,Timo 1574E SF FriedrichshagenGER72052.020.03.00 
128.125.Bertram,Marina 1357EWSF Bad LausickGER72052.019.03.50 
129.116.Wolfram, Mike 1534E BerlinGER72052.019.03.00 
129.136.Janoschka,Julien 966N SF Groß SchönebeckGER72052.019.03.00 
131.130.Klöpzig,Mathis Lennart 1234E SV GrypsGER72052.018.53.50 
132.146.Wenzel,Jonas    SK König TegelGER72052.018.03.50 
133.118.Toth,Hans-Jürgen 1474E SF ZehdenickGER71242.017.03.25 
134.138.Fock,Madiha 946NWSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER72052.016.52.50 
135.144.Große-Austing,Bernhard    SC KreuzbergGER62042.015.02.00 
136.102.Breß,Hans-Joachim 1578E SAV TorgelowGER70432.014.53.25 
137.139.Wirthwein,Clark 896N SF Groß SchönebeckGER72052.013.51.00 
138.129.Breß,Carsten 1299E SAV TorgelowGER51131.524.04.75 
139.127.Harbach,Peter 1331N Motor EberswaldeGER71151.523.03.75 
140.135.Nguyen,Phuc Nhat 1000N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER71061.018.51.00 
141.137.Heinze,Sofie 963NWSF Groß SchönebeckGER71061.018.50.50 
142.134.Schubert,Vincent 1041N Borussia FriedrichsfeldeGER71061.018.02.50 
143.132.Kaufhold,Hans-Joachim 1175E SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER71061.018.02.00 
143.141.Bauer,Laura Sophie 840NWSK NeumarktGER71061.018.02.00 
145.145.Huth, Ricardo 1895E*BerlinGER51041.018.01.00 
146.133.Lippianowski,Stefan 1105E SV Mattnetz BerlinGER70160.518.01.00