BSV_OBSenEM_34 (30.01.2018 - 08.02.2018)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtGSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Burchardt,BrigitteWIM2170SC Rotation Pankow33003.011.07.00
1.Federau,JürgenFM2112SC Kreuzberg33003.011.07.00
3.Behrmann,Joachim 2200SK Zehlendorf33003.010.56.50
3.Shapiro,Yosip 2049SV Berolina Mitte33003.010.56.50
5.Allgaier,Erik 2030SG BVG Helmholtz 5533003.010.06.00
6.Simon,Ralf-AxelFM2146TSG Neuruppin33003.09.55.50
7.Schulz,MichaelFM2197SC Zitadelle Spandau32102.511.56.50
7.Hoffmann,Gerhard 1658SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)32102.511.56.50
9.Richter,Hans-Peter 2051Königsjäger Süd-West32102.511.06.00
10.Lehmann,KlausFM2305SC Kreuzberg32102.510.55.50
10.Hildebrand,Gerald 2160vereinslos32102.510.55.50
10.Zaeske,Winfried 2028SC Zitadelle Spandau32102.510.55.50
13.Niehaus,Frank 2175SK König Tegel32102.510.05.25
13.Ahlberg,Mario 2032SG Weißensee 4932102.510.05.25
15.Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. Dr. 1993SC Friesen Lichtenberg32102.510.05.00
15.Lohse,Steffen 1863SV Osram32102.510.05.00
15.Reimann,Fredy 1300Königsjäger Süd-West32102.510.05.00
18.Jaeger,Andre 1958SC Rochade (Berlin)32102.59.55.00
19.Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf 2083SK Union Eimsbuettel32102.59.04.75
20.Hahlbohm,Matthias 2057TSG Oberschöneweide32102.59.04.50
21.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1960SC Rochade (Berlin)32102.58.54.00
22.Mietzelfeldt,Gerhard 1850SG NARVA Berlin32102.57.53.50
23.Böttcher,Winfried 1428SF Friedrichshagen32012.011.04.50
24.Timm,Christian 1581SV Königsspringer Herzberg32012.010.54.00
25.Schulz,Hartmut 2081SC Rochade (Berlin)31202.010.04.50
26.Bauder,Herbert 1887Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf31202.010.04.25
27.Willin,Bernhard 1958SC Horben32012.010.03.50
28.Albrecht,Rainer 2097SC Kreuzberg31202.09.54.00
28.Steiger,Michael 1977SC Kreuzberg31202.09.54.00
28.Mayer,Herbert,Dr. 1836SC Rochade (Berlin)31202.09.54.00
28.Langer,Guenter 1813TSG Oberschöneweide31202.09.54.00
32.Vandre,Wolfgang 2144SV Berolina Mitte32012.09.53.50
33.Fleischer,Matthias 1937SV Einheit Schwerin32012.09.53.00
33.Baranowsky,Peter 1863SF 1903 Berlin32012.09.53.00
35.Sebastian,Martin 1960TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf22002.09.03.00
35.Schräpel,Manfred 1891BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee32012.09.03.00
37.Keusch,Horst 1942SC Friesen Lichtenberg32012.09.02.50
37.Schneider,Eckehard 1842SF 1903 Berlin32012.09.02.50
37.Hiller,Bernd 1828SV Berolina Mitte32012.09.02.50
37.Casny,Guenter 1821SC Rochade (Berlin)32012.09.02.50
41.Krombach,Karl-Heinz 1828SC Hilchenbach31202.08.53.25
42.Metzger,Albert 1844SK Präsident31202.08.53.00
42.Körner,Helmut 1819SF Nordost Berlin32012.08.53.00
42.Weber,Jörg 1680SC Eintracht Berlin32012.08.53.00
45.Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr. 1946SG NARVA Berlin32012.08.52.50
45.Schmidt,Dietrich 1921SV Empor Berlin32012.08.52.50
45.Beran,Rolf-Dietrich 1909RW Neuenhagen32012.08.52.50
45.Trostel,Uwe 1879SF Friedrichshagen32012.08.52.50
45.Kothe,Manfred 1826SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)32012.08.52.50
45.Hohn,August 1784SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)32012.08.52.50
51.Seils,Ralf 2021SF Nordost Berlin31202.08.03.25
51.Paul,Reinhart 2006Berliner SchGes Eckbauer31202.08.03.25
51.Oppermann,Peter 1865SK Bad Harzburg31202.08.03.25
54.Petrykowski,Reinhardt 1836Havelland31202.08.03.00
55.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1739SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)32012.08.02.00
56.Körlin,Hans-Jürgen 1830SC Kreuzberg31202.07.53.00
57.Bluhm,Robert 1845TSG Oberschöneweide32012.07.02.50
58.Rehder,Frank 1816SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)31111.510.03.00
59.Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. 2069SV Backnang31111.59.52.75
60.Will,Wolfgang 1834SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)31111.59.52.50
60.Fiß,Wolfgang 1770SC Oranienburg31111.59.52.50
62.Stuckstedte,Hermann 1718Königsjäger Süd-West31111.59.02.50
63.Wischeropp,Bernd 1737SV Turbine Berlin31111.59.02.25
64.Fiedler,Wolfgang 1892SV Berolina Mitte31111.59.02.00
64.Becker,Werner 1806SV Königsee31111.59.02.00
64.Möschl,Alois 1740Königsjäger Süd-West31111.59.02.00
67.Rinke,Lothar 1580SV Berolina Mitte30301.58.53.00
68.Sube,Guenter 1752Deutsche Bahn/BSW31111.58.52.50
69.Gruner,Klaus-Dieter 1846TSG Oberschöneweide31111.58.52.00
69.Krüger,Ekkehard 1827SG NARVA Berlin31111.58.52.00
69.Müller,Johannes 1815SC Eintracht Berlin31111.58.52.00
69.Stein,Siegfried 1747SV Berolina Mitte31111.58.52.00
69.Pfüller,Volker 1714SC Rochade (Berlin)31111.58.52.00
74.Engelhardt,Erhard 1758SSV Rotation Berlin31111.58.51.50
75.Weigelt,Reinhard 2012SV Berolina Mitte31111.58.02.00
75.Kleinert,Michael 1937SV Empor Berlin31111.58.02.00
75.Schellknecht,Jörg 1877Havelland31111.58.02.00
75.Grunewald,Peter 1852SW Neukölln31111.58.02.00
79.Bluhm,Günter 1783TSG Oberschöneweide31111.58.01.75
80.Hoppensack,Manfred 1881SC Friesen Lichtenberg31111.57.52.50
81.Kievelitz,Bernd 1923SC Zitadelle Spandau31111.57.51.50
81.Kujawa,Werner 1742SV Motor Wildau31111.57.51.50
83.Jiranek,Benno 1432SC Kreuzberg31111.57.02.00
84.Sommer,Werner 1378SG Weißensee 4931111.56.51.75
85.Prix,Siegfried 1752SF 1903 Berlin30211.010.02.75
86.Müller,Erhard 1820Läufer Reinickendorf31021.010.02.00
86.Cichon,Jörg 1815SF Mainz31021.010.02.00
88.Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. 1578SC Eintracht Berlin31021.09.52.50
88.Campe,Ulrich 1569SG NARVA Berlin30211.09.52.50
90.Bartonek,Rolf,Dr. 1765SG Eckturm (Berlin)31021.09.51.50
91.Krause,Werner 1625SV Turbine Berlin31021.09.02.00
92.Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. 1602VfB Hermsdorf30211.08.52.00
93.Welz,Peter,Dr.FM2042SV Empor Berlin31021.08.51.50
93.Geiß,Anne 1325Schachpinguine Berlin31021.08.51.50
95.Ollek,Karl-Heinz 1748SC Friesen Lichtenberg31021.08.51.00
96.Kohlmeyer,Dagobert 1858SC Rochade (Berlin)31021.08.50.50
97.Borgwardt,Heinz 1551SF Nordost Berlin30211.08.02.00
98.Klevenow,Hellmut 1712Königsjäger Süd-West30211.08.01.75
98.Schröder,Ralf 1630Potsdamer SV30211.08.01.75
100.Hirr,Rudi 1745SV Mattnetz Berlin30211.08.01.25
101.Rieck,Helmut 1942RW Neuenhagen31021.08.01.00
101.Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. 1762SC Eintracht Berlin31021.08.01.00
103.Herrmann,Eberhard 1823SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)31021.08.00.50
103.Hülle,Gunter 1806SV Springer Leipzig31021.08.00.50
103.Olschewsky,Roman 1700Läufer Reinickendorf21011.08.00.50
106.Tiemer,Klaus,Dr. 1947TSG Oberschöneweide30211.07.51.75
107.Gärtner,Michael 1766SF Friedrichshagen30211.07.51.25
108.Andrasch,Peter 1748SF Nordost Berlin31021.07.51.00
109.Kranch,Klaus 1755SC Rochade (Berlin)31021.07.50.50
109.Schlicht,Werner 1682RW Neuenhagen31021.07.50.50
109.Fiedler,Ronald 1667Läufer Reinickendorf31021.07.50.50
112.Brinckmann,Klaus 1689SG NARVA Berlin30211.07.01.50
113.Sattler,Günther 1744SV Turbine Berlin31021.07.01.00
114.Scholz,Werner 1703ESV Eberswalde31021.07.00.50
114.Klevenow,Ursula 1634SK Tempelhof 193131021.07.00.50
114.Stock,Joachim 1575SV Berolina Mitte31021.07.00.50
117.Geist,Wolfgang 1388SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)30211.06.51.25
118.Schulz,Manfred 1600SK Tempelhof 193131021.06.50.50
119.Rollwitz,Inge 1368SC Rochade (Berlin)41031.05.50.00
120.Bolle,Dietrich 1580SG Eckturm (Berlin)30120.59.01.50
121.Tham,Franz 1605TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf30120.58.51.00
122.Schrodt,Horst 1716SC Eintracht Berlin30120.58.01.25
123.Röckendorf,Uwe 1711Spandauer SV30120.58.00.75
124.Scheumann,Joachim 1525Godesberger SK30120.57.51.00
125.Krawatzki,Armin 1611Läufer Reinickendorf30120.57.50.75
125.Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1542Läufer Reinickendorf30120.57.50.75
127.Andress,Silvio 1683SV Motor Wildau30120.57.50.50
127.Radloff,Rainer 1638SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)30120.57.50.50
129.Gmerek,Henning 1529Königsjäger Süd-West30120.57.00.50
129.Mackowiak,Manfred 1458SC Rochade (Berlin)30120.57.00.50
131.Weber,Gerald 1692SSV Rotation Berlin30120.56.50.50
131.Köckeritz,Dieter 1663Berliner SchGes Eckbauer30120.56.50.50
131.Fey,Jens 1636SK Tempelhof 193130120.56.50.50
131.Hackenberg,Ronald 1575SC Kreuzberg30120.56.50.50
131.Fritz,Jürgen 1505TSG Oberschöneweide30120.56.50.50
136.Roloff,Karsten 1566Königsjäger Süd-West30120.56.00.50
137.Langner,Hans-Rainer 1598Schwarzer Springer Schm.30030.07.00.00
137.Türk,Bernhard 1576SC Eintracht Berlin30030.06.50.00
137.Paris,Gerhard 1476TSG Oberschöneweide30030.06.50.00
140.Bensch,Wolfgang 1660SC Eintracht Berlin30030.06.00.00
140.Bremer,Helmut 1589Deutsche Bahn-BSW30030.06.00.00