BSV_OBSenEM_34 (30.01.2018 - 08.02.2018)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtGSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Federau,JürgenFM2112SC Kreuzberg44004.017.012.00
2.Simon,Ralf-AxelFM2146TSG Neuruppin44004.016.511.50
3.Burchardt,BrigitteWIM2170SC Rotation Pankow44004.015.510.50
4.Niehaus,Frank 2175SK König Tegel43103.515.59.50
4.Richter,Hans-Peter 2051Königsjäger Süd-West43103.515.59.50
6.Hildebrand,Gerald 2160vereinslos43103.515.59.25
7.Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf 2083SK Union Eimsbuettel43103.515.09.25
8.Hahlbohm,Matthias 2057TSG Oberschöneweide43103.514.58.75
9.Schulz,MichaelFM2197SC Zitadelle Spandau42203.017.510.00
10.Behrmann,Joachim 2200SK Zehlendorf43013.017.59.00
11.Lohse,Steffen 1863SV Osram42203.017.09.25
12.Lehmann,KlausFM2305SC Kreuzberg42203.016.59.00
12.Zaeske,Winfried 2028SC Zitadelle Spandau42203.016.59.00
14.Shapiro,Yosip 2049SV Berolina Mitte43013.015.57.00
14.Allgaier,Erik 2030SG BVG Helmholtz 5543013.015.57.00
16.Ahlberg,Mario 2032SG Weißensee 4942203.015.08.00
17.Albrecht,Rainer 2097SC Kreuzberg42203.015.07.75
17.Schulz,Hartmut 2081SC Rochade (Berlin)42203.015.07.75
19.Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. Dr. 1993SC Friesen Lichtenberg42203.015.07.50
19.Willin,Bernhard 1958SC Horben43013.015.07.50
21.Steiger,Michael 1977SC Kreuzberg42203.014.57.75
22.Sebastian,Martin 1960TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf33003.014.57.00
23.Vandre,Wolfgang 2144SV Berolina Mitte43013.014.06.50
23.Schräpel,Manfred 1891BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee43013.014.06.50
23.Metzger,Albert 1844SK Präsident42203.014.06.50
26.Paul,Reinhart 2006Berliner SchGes Eckbauer42203.013.07.00
27.Hoffmann,Gerhard 1658SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)42112.517.58.00
28.Reimann,Fredy 1300Königsjäger Süd-West42112.516.06.75
29.Bauder,Herbert 1887Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf41302.515.57.00
29.Mayer,Herbert,Dr. 1836SC Rochade (Berlin)41302.515.57.00
31.Trostel,Uwe 1879SF Friedrichshagen42112.515.06.00
32.Langer,Guenter 1813TSG Oberschöneweide41302.514.56.25
33.Weber,Jörg 1680SC Eintracht Berlin42112.514.56.00
34.Rehder,Frank 1816SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)42112.514.55.50
35.Fleischer,Matthias 1937SV Einheit Schwerin42112.514.55.00
35.Casny,Guenter 1821SC Rochade (Berlin)42112.514.55.00
37.Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr. 1946SG NARVA Berlin42112.514.06.00
37.Schmidt,Dietrich 1921SV Empor Berlin42112.514.06.00
39.Jaeger,Andre 1958SC Rochade (Berlin)42112.514.05.50
39.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1739SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)42112.514.05.50
41.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1960SC Rochade (Berlin)42112.514.05.00
42.Körner,Helmut 1819SF Nordost Berlin42112.513.56.00
43.Oppermann,Peter 1865SK Bad Harzburg41302.513.55.75
44.Fiedler,Wolfgang 1892SV Berolina Mitte42112.513.55.25
45.Schneider,Eckehard 1842SF 1903 Berlin42112.513.54.00
46.Seils,Ralf 2021SF Nordost Berlin41302.513.05.75
47.Krüger,Ekkehard 1827SG NARVA Berlin42112.513.04.75
48.Beran,Rolf-Dietrich 1909RW Neuenhagen42112.513.04.50
48.Hohn,August 1784SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)42112.513.04.50
50.Rinke,Lothar 1580SV Berolina Mitte41302.512.55.50
51.Grunewald,Peter 1852SW Neukölln42112.512.55.25
52.Mietzelfeldt,Gerhard 1850SG NARVA Berlin42112.512.54.50
53.Schellknecht,Jörg 1877Havelland42112.512.54.25
54.Kievelitz,Bernd 1923SC Zitadelle Spandau42112.511.54.25
55.Hoppensack,Manfred 1881SC Friesen Lichtenberg42112.511.05.00
56.Böttcher,Winfried 1428SF Friedrichshagen42022.015.55.50
57.Timm,Christian 1581SV Königsspringer Herzberg42022.015.05.50
58.Will,Wolfgang 1834SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)41212.014.55.25
59.Prix,Siegfried 1752SF 1903 Berlin41212.014.55.00
60.Kothe,Manfred 1826SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)42022.014.54.00
61.Baranowsky,Peter 1863SF 1903 Berlin42022.014.53.50
62.Gruner,Klaus-Dieter 1846TSG Oberschöneweide41212.014.04.25
63.Hiller,Bernd 1828SV Berolina Mitte42022.014.04.00
63.Krombach,Karl-Heinz 1828SC Hilchenbach41212.014.04.00
65.Becker,Werner 1806SV Königsee41212.013.54.25
65.Bluhm,Günter 1783TSG Oberschöneweide41212.013.54.25
67.Petrykowski,Reinhardt 1836Havelland41212.013.54.00
68.Stein,Siegfried 1747SV Berolina Mitte41212.013.53.75
69.Engelhardt,Erhard 1758SSV Rotation Berlin41212.013.53.25
70.Bartonek,Rolf,Dr. 1765SG Eckturm (Berlin)42022.013.53.00
71.Keusch,Horst 1942SC Friesen Lichtenberg42022.013.52.50
72.Welz,Peter,Dr.FM2042SV Empor Berlin42022.013.04.00
72.Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. 1602VfB Hermsdorf41212.013.04.00
74.Möschl,Alois 1740Königsjäger Süd-West41212.013.03.75
75.Körlin,Hans-Jürgen 1830SC Kreuzberg41212.012.53.75
76.Kohlmeyer,Dagobert 1858SC Rochade (Berlin)42022.012.52.00
77.Kleinert,Michael 1937SV Empor Berlin41212.012.04.25
78.Campe,Ulrich 1569SG NARVA Berlin41212.012.04.00
79.Klevenow,Hellmut 1712Königsjäger Süd-West41212.012.03.50
80.Herrmann,Eberhard 1823SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)42022.012.02.50
80.Hülle,Gunter 1806SV Springer Leipzig42022.012.02.50
82.Weigelt,Reinhard 2012SV Berolina Mitte41212.011.53.75
83.Olschewsky,Roman 1700Läufer Reinickendorf32012.011.52.50
84.Jiranek,Benno 1432SC Kreuzberg41212.010.53.25
85.Bluhm,Robert 1845TSG Oberschöneweide42022.010.52.50
86.Scholz,Werner 1703ESV Eberswalde42022.010.52.00
87.Müller,Erhard 1820Läufer Reinickendorf41121.514.53.50
88.Fiß,Wolfgang 1770SC Oranienburg41121.514.53.25
89.Sube,Guenter 1752Deutsche Bahn/BSW41121.514.03.50
90.Wischeropp,Bernd 1737SV Turbine Berlin41121.513.52.50
91.Cichon,Jörg 1815SF Mainz41121.513.03.00
91.Ollek,Karl-Heinz 1748SC Friesen Lichtenberg41121.513.03.00
93.Pfüller,Volker 1714SC Rochade (Berlin)41121.513.02.75
94.Müller,Johannes 1815SC Eintracht Berlin41121.513.02.50
95.Borgwardt,Heinz 1551SF Nordost Berlin40311.512.53.50
96.Hirr,Rudi 1745SV Mattnetz Berlin40311.512.53.25
97.Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. 2069SV Backnang31111.512.52.75
97.Kujawa,Werner 1742SV Motor Wildau41121.512.52.75
97.Stuckstedte,Hermann 1718Königsjäger Süd-West41121.512.52.75
100.Kranch,Klaus 1755SC Rochade (Berlin)41121.512.01.50
101.Schröder,Ralf 1630Potsdamer SV40311.511.53.00
102.Klevenow,Ursula 1634SK Tempelhof 193141121.511.52.50
103.Sommer,Werner 1378SG Weißensee 4941121.511.02.75
104.Sattler,Günther 1744SV Turbine Berlin41121.511.02.50
105.Fiedler,Ronald 1667Läufer Reinickendorf41121.511.01.50
106.Stock,Joachim 1575SV Berolina Mitte41121.510.52.00
107.Köckeritz,Dieter 1663Berliner SchGes Eckbauer41121.510.51.75
107.Krawatzki,Armin 1611Läufer Reinickendorf41121.510.51.75
109.Andress,Silvio 1683SV Motor Wildau41121.510.51.50
110.Geist,Wolfgang 1388SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)40311.510.02.25
111.Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1542Läufer Reinickendorf41121.510.02.00
112.Weber,Gerald 1692SSV Rotation Berlin41121.510.01.50
113.Roloff,Karsten 1566Königsjäger Süd-West41121.59.01.50
114.Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. 1578SC Eintracht Berlin41031.013.02.50
115.Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. 1762SC Eintracht Berlin31021.013.02.00
116.Krause,Werner 1625SV Turbine Berlin41031.012.53.00
117.Geiß,Anne 1325Schachpinguine Berlin41031.012.52.50
118.Rieck,Helmut 1942RW Neuenhagen41031.012.52.00
118.Gärtner,Michael 1766SF Friedrichshagen40221.012.52.00
120.Tham,Franz 1605TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf40221.012.02.25
121.Schrodt,Horst 1716SC Eintracht Berlin40221.011.52.50
122.Tiemer,Klaus,Dr. 1947TSG Oberschöneweide40221.011.02.25
123.Brinckmann,Klaus 1689SG NARVA Berlin40221.011.01.75
124.Andrasch,Peter 1748SF Nordost Berlin41031.011.01.00
125.Schlicht,Werner 1682RW Neuenhagen41031.010.51.00
125.Schulz,Manfred 1600SK Tempelhof 193141031.010.51.00
127.Fritz,Jürgen 1505TSG Oberschöneweide40221.010.01.75
128.Scheumann,Joachim 1525Godesberger SK40221.010.01.50
129.Fey,Jens 1636SK Tempelhof 193140221.010.01.25
130.Langner,Hans-Rainer 1598Schwarzer Springer Schm.41031.010.00.50
130.Paris,Gerhard 1476TSG Oberschöneweide41031.010.00.50
132.Bremer,Helmut 1589Deutsche Bahn-BSW51041.09.00.00
133.Rollwitz,Inge 1368SC Rochade (Berlin)41031.08.50.50
134.Radloff,Rainer 1638SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)40130.511.51.00
135.Bolle,Dietrich 1580SG Eckturm (Berlin)40130.511.01.50
136.Röckendorf,Uwe 1711Spandauer SV40130.511.01.00
137.Gmerek,Henning 1529Königsjäger Süd-West40130.510.51.00
138.Bensch,Wolfgang 1660SC Eintracht Berlin40130.510.50.75
138.Mackowiak,Manfred 1458SC Rochade (Berlin)40130.510.50.75
140.Hackenberg,Ronald 1575SC Kreuzberg40130.510.01.00
141.Türk,Bernhard 1576SC Eintracht Berlin40040.010.50.00