BSV_OBSenEM_34 (30.01.2018 - 08.02.2018)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Federau,JürgenFM2112SC Kreuzberg5.024.018.00
2.Burchardt,BrigitteWIM2170SC Rotation Pankow4.524.016.00
3.Simon,Ralf-AxelFM2146TSG Neuruppin4.523.015.00
4.Hildebrand,Gerald 2160vereinslos4.522.515.00
5.Hahlbohm,Matthias 2057TSG Oberschöneweide4.521.514.25
6.Schulz,MichaelFM2197SC Zitadelle Spandau4.024.015.25
7.Behrmann,Joachim 2200SK Zehlendorf4.023.513.00
8.Schulz,Hartmut 2081SC Rochade (Berlin)4.021.513.25
9.Vandre,Wolfgang 2144SV Berolina Mitte4.021.512.50
10.Ahlberg,Mario 2032SG Weißensee 494.020.512.25
11.Lohse,Steffen 1863SV Osram3.524.513.25
12.Zaeske,Winfried 2028SC Zitadelle Spandau3.523.512.75
13.Lehmann,KlausFM2305SC Kreuzberg3.523.012.75
14.Shapiro,Yosip 2049SV Berolina Mitte3.523.011.50
15.Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf 2083SK Union Eimsbuettel3.522.011.25
16.Willin,Bernhard 1958SC Horben3.522.011.00
16.Schräpel,Manfred 1891BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee3.522.011.00
18.Niehaus,Frank 2175SK König Tegel3.522.010.25
19.Steiger,Michael 1977SC Kreuzberg3.521.511.50
20.Albrecht,Rainer 2097SC Kreuzberg3.521.011.25
21.Richter,Hans-Peter 2051Königsjäger Süd-West3.521.010.00
22.Hohn,August 1784SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.520.09.25
23.Oppermann,Peter 1865SK Bad Harzburg3.519.510.25
24.Seils,Ralf 2021SF Nordost Berlin3.518.59.50
25.Grunewald,Peter 1852SW Neukölln3.518.09.50
26.Schellknecht,Jörg 1877Havelland3.517.58.25
27.Kievelitz,Bernd 1923SC Zitadelle Spandau3.517.08.75
28.Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. Dr. 1993SC Friesen Lichtenberg3.022.09.25
29.Casny,Guenter 1821SC Rochade (Berlin)3.022.09.00
30.Bauder,Herbert 1887Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf3.021.510.00
31.Will,Wolfgang 1834SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.021.59.75
31.Weber,Jörg 1680SC Eintracht Berlin3.021.59.75
33.Böttcher,Winfried 1428SF Friedrichshagen3.021.59.50
34.Sebastian,Martin 1960TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf3.021.59.00
35.Allgaier,Erik 2030SG BVG Helmholtz 553.021.58.00
36.Trostel,Uwe 1879SF Friedrichshagen3.021.08.50
37.Metzger,Albert 1844SK Präsident3.021.08.25
38.Jaeger,Andre 1958SC Rochade (Berlin)3.020.58.50
39.Rehder,Frank 1816SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.020.58.00
40.Schneider,Eckehard 1842SF 1903 Berlin3.020.57.25
41.Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr. 1946SG NARVA Berlin3.020.09.50
42.Körner,Helmut 1819SF Nordost Berlin3.020.09.00
43.Langer,Guenter 1813TSG Oberschöneweide3.020.08.75
44.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1960SC Rochade (Berlin)3.020.08.50
45.Krüger,Ekkehard 1827SG NARVA Berlin3.020.08.00
46.Baranowsky,Peter 1863SF 1903 Berlin3.020.06.50
47.Paul,Reinhart 2006Berliner SchGes Eckbauer3.019.58.50
48.Beran,Rolf-Dietrich 1909RW Neuenhagen3.019.58.25
49.Keusch,Horst 1942SC Friesen Lichtenberg3.019.57.00
49.Hiller,Bernd 1828SV Berolina Mitte3.019.57.00
51.Schmidt,Dietrich 1921SV Empor Berlin3.019.08.50
52.Möschl,Alois 1740Königsjäger Süd-West3.019.08.00
53.Krombach,Karl-Heinz 1828SC Hilchenbach3.019.07.50
54.Rinke,Lothar 1580SV Berolina Mitte3.018.58.50
55.Herrmann,Eberhard 1823SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.018.57.00
55.Hülle,Gunter 1806SV Springer Leipzig3.018.57.00
57.Welz,Peter,Dr.FM2042SV Empor Berlin3.018.07.00
58.Hoppensack,Manfred 1881SC Friesen Lichtenberg3.017.07.50
59.Weigelt,Reinhard 2012SV Berolina Mitte3.017.06.75
60.Kohlmeyer,Dagobert 1858SC Rochade (Berlin)3.017.05.00
61.Kleinert,Michael 1937SV Empor Berlin3.016.57.50
62.Körlin,Hans-Jürgen 1830SC Kreuzberg3.016.56.50
63.Reimann,Fredy 1300Königsjäger Süd-West2.523.08.75
64.Hoffmann,Gerhard 1658SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)2.522.59.00
65.Mayer,Herbert,Dr. 1836SC Rochade (Berlin)2.521.58.25
66.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1739SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)2.521.07.75
67.Fleischer,Matthias 1937SV Einheit Schwerin2.520.06.00
68.Fiedler,Wolfgang 1892SV Berolina Mitte2.519.56.25
69.Stein,Siegfried 1747SV Berolina Mitte2.518.56.25
70.Stuckstedte,Hermann 1718Königsjäger Süd-West2.518.55.75
71.Wischeropp,Bernd 1737SV Turbine Berlin2.518.55.50
72.Petrykowski,Reinhardt 1836Havelland2.518.06.00
73.Bluhm,Robert 1845TSG Oberschöneweide2.517.56.00
74.Müller,Erhard 1820Läufer Reinickendorf2.517.55.50
75.Mietzelfeldt,Gerhard 1850SG NARVA Berlin2.517.55.25
76.Klevenow,Hellmut 1712Königsjäger Süd-West2.516.55.25
77.Kranch,Klaus 1755SC Rochade (Berlin)2.516.53.75
78.Roloff,Karsten 1566Königsjäger Süd-West2.515.04.50
79.Weber,Gerald 1692SSV Rotation Berlin2.514.54.00
80.Timm,Christian 1581SV Königsspringer Herzberg2.020.57.50
81.Fiß,Wolfgang 1770SC Oranienburg2.020.55.50
82.Becker,Werner 1806SV Königsee2.020.05.75
83.Sube,Guenter 1752Deutsche Bahn/BSW2.020.05.50
84.Prix,Siegfried 1752SF 1903 Berlin2.019.55.50
84.Ollek,Karl-Heinz 1748SC Friesen Lichtenberg2.019.55.50
86.Engelhardt,Erhard 1758SSV Rotation Berlin2.019.54.25
87.Bluhm,Günter 1783TSG Oberschöneweide2.019.05.50
88.Gruner,Klaus-Dieter 1846TSG Oberschöneweide2.019.05.25
89.Bartonek,Rolf,Dr. 1765SG Eckturm (Berlin)2.019.04.00
90.Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. 1602VfB Hermsdorf2.018.55.25
91.Kothe,Manfred 1826SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)2.018.54.00
92.Campe,Ulrich 1569SG NARVA Berlin2.018.05.75
92.Borgwardt,Heinz 1551SF Nordost Berlin2.018.05.75
94.Krause,Werner 1625SV Turbine Berlin2.018.05.00
95.Müller,Johannes 1815SC Eintracht Berlin2.018.04.00
96.Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. 1762SC Eintracht Berlin2.017.53.50
97.Schröder,Ralf 1630Potsdamer SV2.016.55.00
98.Hirr,Rudi 1745SV Mattnetz Berlin2.016.54.75
98.Klevenow,Ursula 1634SK Tempelhof 19312.016.54.75
100.Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. 1578SC Eintracht Berlin2.016.54.50
101.Sattler,Günther 1744SV Turbine Berlin2.016.54.00
102.Olschewsky,Roman 1700Läufer Reinickendorf2.016.53.00
103.Schlicht,Werner 1682RW Neuenhagen2.016.03.00
104.Stock,Joachim 1575SV Berolina Mitte2.015.54.50
105.Krawatzki,Armin 1611Läufer Reinickendorf2.015.54.25
106.Jiranek,Benno 1432SC Kreuzberg2.015.53.75
107.Andrasch,Peter 1748SF Nordost Berlin2.015.53.00
108.Scholz,Werner 1703ESV Eberswalde2.015.03.00
108.Andress,Silvio 1683SV Motor Wildau2.015.03.00
110.Paris,Gerhard 1476TSG Oberschöneweide2.014.52.50
111.Geist,Wolfgang 1388SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)2.014.03.75
112.Fey,Jens 1636SK Tempelhof 19312.013.02.75
113.Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. 2069SV Backnang1.518.04.25
114.Gärtner,Michael 1766SF Friedrichshagen1.517.53.75
115.Cichon,Jörg 1815SF Mainz1.517.53.25
116.Kujawa,Werner 1742SV Motor Wildau1.517.02.75
117.Radloff,Rainer 1638SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)1.516.53.00
118.Pfüller,Volker 1714SC Rochade (Berlin)1.516.52.75
119.Sommer,Werner 1378SG Weißensee 491.516.03.50
120.Köckeritz,Dieter 1663Berliner SchGes Eckbauer1.516.02.25
121.Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1542Läufer Reinickendorf1.515.53.25
122.Fiedler,Ronald 1667Läufer Reinickendorf1.515.52.00
123.Gmerek,Henning 1529Königsjäger Süd-West1.515.02.25
124.Bensch,Wolfgang 1660SC Eintracht Berlin1.515.01.75
124.Mackowiak,Manfred 1458SC Rochade (Berlin)1.515.01.75
126.Rieck,Helmut 1942RW Neuenhagen1.018.03.00
127.Tham,Franz 1605TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf1.017.03.00
128.Geiß,Anne 1325Schachpinguine Berlin1.016.52.50
129.Brinckmann,Klaus 1689SG NARVA Berlin1.016.52.25
130.Tiemer,Klaus,Dr. 1947TSG Oberschöneweide1.015.02.50
131.Schulz,Manfred 1600SK Tempelhof 19311.014.51.00
132.Langner,Hans-Rainer 1598Schwarzer Springer Schm.1.014.50.50
133.Schrodt,Horst 1716SC Eintracht Berlin1.014.02.50
133.Fritz,Jürgen 1505TSG Oberschöneweide1.014.02.50
135.Scheumann,Joachim 1525Godesberger SK1.014.02.00
136.Bremer,Helmut 1589Deutsche Bahn-BSW1.013.50.50
137.Rollwitz,Inge 1368SC Rochade (Berlin)1.012.01.00
138.Bolle,Dietrich 1580SG Eckturm (Berlin)0.515.51.50
139.Hackenberg,Ronald 1575SC Kreuzberg0.515.01.50
140.Röckendorf,Uwe 1711Spandauer SV0.515.01.25
141.Türk,Bernhard 1576SC Eintracht Berlin0.013.50.00