BSV_OBSenEM_34 (30.01.2018 - 08.02.2018)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Federau,JürgenFM2112SC Kreuzberg6.032.025.00
2.Simon,Ralf-AxelFM2146TSG Neuruppin5.532.022.75
3.Burchardt,BrigitteWIM2170SC Rotation Pankow5.033.521.75
4.Hahlbohm,Matthias 2057TSG Oberschöneweide5.029.018.25
5.Ahlberg,Mario 2032SG Weißensee 495.028.018.50
6.Schulz,MichaelFM2197SC Zitadelle Spandau4.533.020.25
7.Lehmann,KlausFM2305SC Kreuzberg4.532.519.75
8.Shapiro,Yosip 2049SV Berolina Mitte4.531.518.25
9.Schulz,Hartmut 2081SC Rochade (Berlin)4.530.518.75
10.Schräpel,Manfred 1891BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee4.530.517.50
11.Hildebrand,Gerald 2160vereinslos4.530.516.50
12.Zaeske,Winfried 2028SC Zitadelle Spandau4.530.017.50
13.Seils,Ralf 2021SF Nordost Berlin4.525.014.50
14.Behrmann,Joachim 2200SK Zehlendorf4.033.015.50
15.Vandre,Wolfgang 2144SV Berolina Mitte4.030.516.00
16.Böttcher,Winfried 1428SF Friedrichshagen4.030.515.50
17.Niehaus,Frank 2175SK König Tegel4.030.514.75
18.Albrecht,Rainer 2097SC Kreuzberg4.029.516.25
19.Steiger,Michael 1977SC Kreuzberg4.028.014.75
20.Richter,Hans-Peter 2051Königsjäger Süd-West4.028.013.75
21.Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. Dr. 1993SC Friesen Lichtenberg4.028.013.50
21.Sebastian,Martin 1960TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf4.028.013.50
23.Baranowsky,Peter 1863SF 1903 Berlin4.027.512.50
24.Beran,Rolf-Dietrich 1909RW Neuenhagen4.027.013.50
25.Oppermann,Peter 1865SK Bad Harzburg4.026.514.00
26.Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr. 1946SG NARVA Berlin4.026.513.75
27.Weigelt,Reinhard 2012SV Berolina Mitte4.024.511.50
28.Schellknecht,Jörg 1877Havelland4.024.012.00
29.Lohse,Steffen 1863SV Osram3.532.515.25
30.Reimann,Fredy 1300Königsjäger Süd-West3.530.012.75
31.Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf 2083SK Union Eimsbuettel3.529.513.25
32.Willin,Bernhard 1958SC Horben3.529.513.00
33.Allgaier,Erik 2030SG BVG Helmholtz 553.529.512.00
34.Mayer,Herbert,Dr. 1836SC Rochade (Berlin)3.529.013.75
34.Hoffmann,Gerhard 1658SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.529.013.75
36.Schneider,Eckehard 1842SF 1903 Berlin3.529.011.50
37.Körner,Helmut 1819SF Nordost Berlin3.528.513.25
38.Hohn,August 1784SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.528.512.00
39.Will,Wolfgang 1834SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.528.012.75
39.Weber,Jörg 1680SC Eintracht Berlin3.528.012.75
41.Fleischer,Matthias 1937SV Einheit Schwerin3.528.011.50
41.Hiller,Bernd 1828SV Berolina Mitte3.528.011.50
43.Bauder,Herbert 1887Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf3.527.513.00
44.Krüger,Ekkehard 1827SG NARVA Berlin3.527.511.25
45.Jaeger,Andre 1958SC Rochade (Berlin)3.527.012.00
46.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1960SC Rochade (Berlin)3.526.511.75
47.Krombach,Karl-Heinz 1828SC Hilchenbach3.526.511.00
48.Paul,Reinhart 2006Berliner SchGes Eckbauer3.526.011.75
48.Schmidt,Dietrich 1921SV Empor Berlin3.526.011.75
50.Möschl,Alois 1740Königsjäger Süd-West3.526.011.50
51.Trostel,Uwe 1879SF Friedrichshagen3.526.011.00
52.Stuckstedte,Hermann 1718Königsjäger Süd-West3.526.010.75
53.Keusch,Horst 1942SC Friesen Lichtenberg3.526.010.50
54.Kievelitz,Bernd 1923SC Zitadelle Spandau3.525.511.50
55.Grunewald,Peter 1852SW Neukölln3.525.511.00
56.Fiedler,Wolfgang 1892SV Berolina Mitte3.525.510.75
57.Hülle,Gunter 1806SV Springer Leipzig3.525.59.50
58.Welz,Peter,Dr.FM2042SV Empor Berlin3.525.011.00
59.Kleinert,Michael 1937SV Empor Berlin3.524.511.50
60.Bluhm,Robert 1845TSG Oberschöneweide3.524.010.00
61.Kranch,Klaus 1755SC Rochade (Berlin)3.524.08.50
62.Kohlmeyer,Dagobert 1858SC Rochade (Berlin)3.523.58.00
63.Casny,Guenter 1821SC Rochade (Berlin)3.030.010.25
64.Metzger,Albert 1844SK Präsident3.028.59.75
65.Engelhardt,Erhard 1758SSV Rotation Berlin3.027.08.00
66.Timm,Christian 1581SV Königsspringer Herzberg3.026.510.50
67.Langer,Guenter 1813TSG Oberschöneweide3.026.59.75
68.Rehder,Frank 1816SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.026.58.75
69.Bartonek,Rolf,Dr. 1765SG Eckturm (Berlin)3.026.58.50
70.Rinke,Lothar 1580SV Berolina Mitte3.026.010.75
71.Sube,Guenter 1752Deutsche Bahn/BSW3.025.59.25
72.Herrmann,Eberhard 1823SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.025.58.00
73.Gruner,Klaus-Dieter 1846TSG Oberschöneweide3.024.58.75
74.Kothe,Manfred 1826SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.024.57.00
75.Hoppensack,Manfred 1881SC Friesen Lichtenberg3.024.09.50
76.Hirr,Rudi 1745SV Mattnetz Berlin3.024.08.75
77.Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. 1578SC Eintracht Berlin3.024.08.50
78.Stock,Joachim 1575SV Berolina Mitte3.023.08.25
79.Müller,Johannes 1815SC Eintracht Berlin3.023.07.75
80.Körlin,Hans-Jürgen 1830SC Kreuzberg3.022.06.75
81.Sattler,Günther 1744SV Turbine Berlin3.021.56.75
82.Schlicht,Werner 1682RW Neuenhagen3.021.56.00
83.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1739SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)2.528.08.75
84.Ollek,Karl-Heinz 1748SC Friesen Lichtenberg2.526.07.75
85.Bluhm,Günter 1783TSG Oberschöneweide2.525.58.25
86.Stein,Siegfried 1747SV Berolina Mitte2.525.07.25
87.Wischeropp,Bernd 1737SV Turbine Berlin2.525.07.00
88.Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. 1602VfB Hermsdorf2.524.57.50
89.Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. 1762SC Eintracht Berlin2.524.57.00
90.Müller,Erhard 1820Läufer Reinickendorf2.524.56.00
91.Becker,Werner 1806SV Königsee2.524.07.25
92.Mietzelfeldt,Gerhard 1850SG NARVA Berlin2.524.06.00
93.Petrykowski,Reinhardt 1836Havelland2.523.56.75
94.Schröder,Ralf 1630Potsdamer SV2.523.07.75
95.Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1542Läufer Reinickendorf2.523.06.75
96.Borgwardt,Heinz 1551SF Nordost Berlin2.522.57.75
97.Roloff,Karsten 1566Königsjäger Süd-West2.522.56.50
98.Klevenow,Hellmut 1712Königsjäger Süd-West2.522.56.00
99.Kujawa,Werner 1742SV Motor Wildau2.521.55.25
100.Radloff,Rainer 1638SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)2.521.55.00
101.Fiedler,Ronald 1667Läufer Reinickendorf2.521.54.50
102.Krawatzki,Armin 1611Läufer Reinickendorf2.521.06.25
103.Scholz,Werner 1703ESV Eberswalde2.521.05.50
104.Weber,Gerald 1692SSV Rotation Berlin2.520.55.25
105.Geist,Wolfgang 1388SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)2.519.56.25
106.Prix,Siegfried 1752SF 1903 Berlin2.026.07.00
107.Fiß,Wolfgang 1770SC Oranienburg2.025.06.00
108.Campe,Ulrich 1569SG NARVA Berlin2.023.56.00
109.Krause,Werner 1625SV Turbine Berlin2.023.55.00
110.Klevenow,Ursula 1634SK Tempelhof 19312.022.55.50
111.Cichon,Jörg 1815SF Mainz2.022.55.00
112.Olschewsky,Roman 1700Läufer Reinickendorf2.022.54.50
113.Sommer,Werner 1378SG Weißensee 492.022.06.00
114.Andrasch,Peter 1748SF Nordost Berlin2.021.54.50
115.Andress,Silvio 1683SV Motor Wildau2.021.54.00
116.Schulz,Manfred 1600SK Tempelhof 19312.020.53.50
117.Jiranek,Benno 1432SC Kreuzberg2.020.04.50
118.Köckeritz,Dieter 1663Berliner SchGes Eckbauer2.020.03.50
118.Bensch,Wolfgang 1660SC Eintracht Berlin2.020.03.50
120.Schrodt,Horst 1716SC Eintracht Berlin2.019.04.25
121.Fey,Jens 1636SK Tempelhof 19312.019.03.75
122.Paris,Gerhard 1476TSG Oberschöneweide2.018.53.00
123.Langner,Hans-Rainer 1598Schwarzer Springer Schm.2.018.52.50
124.Rollwitz,Inge 1368SC Rochade (Berlin)2.017.03.00
125.Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. 2069SV Backnang1.522.54.50
125.Gärtner,Michael 1766SF Friedrichshagen1.522.54.50
127.Brinckmann,Klaus 1689SG NARVA Berlin1.521.53.50
128.Pfüller,Volker 1714SC Rochade (Berlin)1.520.52.75
129.Gmerek,Henning 1529Königsjäger Süd-West1.519.52.75
130.Mackowiak,Manfred 1458SC Rochade (Berlin)1.519.52.25
131.Röckendorf,Uwe 1711Spandauer SV1.518.52.50
132.Bremer,Helmut 1589Deutsche Bahn-BSW1.518.52.00
133.Rieck,Helmut 1942RW Neuenhagen1.022.03.00
134.Tham,Franz 1605TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf1.021.53.75
135.Geiß,Anne 1325Schachpinguine Berlin1.021.03.00
136.Fritz,Jürgen 1505TSG Oberschöneweide1.020.52.75
137.Tiemer,Klaus,Dr. 1947TSG Oberschöneweide1.020.02.75
138.Scheumann,Joachim 1525Godesberger SK1.018.52.75
139.Hackenberg,Ronald 1575SC Kreuzberg1.017.52.00
140.Bolle,Dietrich 1580SG Eckturm (Berlin)0.519.01.50
141.Türk,Bernhard 1576SC Eintracht Berlin0.518.50.75