BSV_OBSenEM_34 (30.01.2018 - 08.02.2018)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Federau,JürgenFM2112SC Kreuzberg6.541.530.75
2.Burchardt,BrigitteWIM2170SC Rotation Pankow6.043.530.00
3.Simon,Ralf-AxelFM2146TSG Neuruppin6.043.529.75
4.Hahlbohm,Matthias 2057TSG Oberschöneweide6.039.026.75
5.Schulz,MichaelFM2197SC Zitadelle Spandau5.543.028.25
6.Lehmann,KlausFM2305SC Kreuzberg5.542.027.25
7.Zaeske,Winfried 2028SC Zitadelle Spandau5.540.025.75
8.Niehaus,Frank 2175SK König Tegel5.040.522.75
9.Ahlberg,Mario 2032SG Weißensee 495.037.521.50
10.Albrecht,Rainer 2097SC Kreuzberg5.036.521.50
11.Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. Dr. 1993SC Friesen Lichtenberg5.036.519.75
12.Richter,Hans-Peter 2051Königsjäger Süd-West5.036.020.50
13.Weigelt,Reinhard 2012SV Berolina Mitte5.033.018.50
14.Behrmann,Joachim 2200SK Zehlendorf4.541.520.00
15.Hildebrand,Gerald 2160vereinslos4.541.020.50
16.Shapiro,Yosip 2049SV Berolina Mitte4.540.019.25
17.Vandre,Wolfgang 2144SV Berolina Mitte4.538.521.00
18.Willin,Bernhard 1958SC Horben4.538.519.75
19.Schulz,Hartmut 2081SC Rochade (Berlin)4.538.519.50
20.Schräpel,Manfred 1891BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee4.538.519.00
21.Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf 2083SK Union Eimsbuettel4.538.019.25
22.Allgaier,Erik 2030SG BVG Helmholtz 554.537.518.00
23.Steiger,Michael 1977SC Kreuzberg4.537.019.75
24.Weber,Jörg 1680SC Eintracht Berlin4.537.019.00
25.Beran,Rolf-Dietrich 1909RW Neuenhagen4.536.518.25
26.Krüger,Ekkehard 1827SG NARVA Berlin4.535.517.25
26.Hohn,August 1784SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)4.535.517.25
28.Keusch,Horst 1942SC Friesen Lichtenberg4.535.516.50
29.Jaeger,Andre 1958SC Rochade (Berlin)4.534.517.75
30.Seils,Ralf 2021SF Nordost Berlin4.534.517.00
31.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1960SC Rochade (Berlin)4.534.017.00
32.Grunewald,Peter 1852SW Neukölln4.534.016.00
33.Kleinert,Michael 1937SV Empor Berlin4.533.517.50
34.Trostel,Uwe 1879SF Friedrichshagen4.533.517.00
35.Kohlmeyer,Dagobert 1858SC Rochade (Berlin)4.532.514.50
36.Welz,Peter,Dr.FM2042SV Empor Berlin4.532.015.50
37.Kievelitz,Bernd 1923SC Zitadelle Spandau4.531.515.50
38.Böttcher,Winfried 1428SF Friedrichshagen4.038.518.00
39.Körner,Helmut 1819SF Nordost Berlin4.036.518.00
40.Baranowsky,Peter 1863SF 1903 Berlin4.036.514.50
41.Metzger,Albert 1844SK Präsident4.036.014.75
42.Timm,Christian 1581SV Königsspringer Herzberg4.035.517.00
43.Sebastian,Martin 1960TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf4.035.515.00
44.Oppermann,Peter 1865SK Bad Harzburg4.035.016.00
45.Fiedler,Wolfgang 1892SV Berolina Mitte4.035.015.75
46.Paul,Reinhart 2006Berliner SchGes Eckbauer4.034.015.75
47.Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr. 1946SG NARVA Berlin4.034.015.25
48.Möschl,Alois 1740Königsjäger Süd-West4.034.015.00
49.Schellknecht,Jörg 1877Havelland4.034.014.50
50.Herrmann,Eberhard 1823SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)4.034.013.00
51.Gruner,Klaus-Dieter 1846TSG Oberschöneweide4.033.514.75
52.Müller,Johannes 1815SC Eintracht Berlin4.031.513.75
53.Körlin,Hans-Jürgen 1830SC Kreuzberg4.029.511.50
54.Lohse,Steffen 1863SV Osram3.539.516.25
55.Reimann,Fredy 1300Königsjäger Süd-West3.539.014.75
56.Will,Wolfgang 1834SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.538.515.50
57.Schneider,Eckehard 1842SF 1903 Berlin3.538.014.00
58.Bauder,Herbert 1887Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf3.536.515.25
59.Fleischer,Matthias 1937SV Einheit Schwerin3.536.513.50
59.Casny,Guenter 1821SC Rochade (Berlin)3.536.513.50
61.Mayer,Herbert,Dr. 1836SC Rochade (Berlin)3.536.014.25
61.Hoffmann,Gerhard 1658SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.536.014.25
63.Krombach,Karl-Heinz 1828SC Hilchenbach3.534.513.25
64.Hiller,Bernd 1828SV Berolina Mitte3.534.512.00
65.Stuckstedte,Hermann 1718Königsjäger Süd-West3.534.011.75
66.Bluhm,Günter 1783TSG Oberschöneweide3.533.512.50
67.Kothe,Manfred 1826SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.533.511.50
67.Rehder,Frank 1816SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.533.511.50
69.Schmidt,Dietrich 1921SV Empor Berlin3.533.013.50
70.Bluhm,Robert 1845TSG Oberschöneweide3.533.012.00
71.Bartonek,Rolf,Dr. 1765SG Eckturm (Berlin)3.533.011.00
72.Stein,Siegfried 1747SV Berolina Mitte3.532.511.50
73.Ollek,Karl-Heinz 1748SC Friesen Lichtenberg3.532.011.50
74.Wischeropp,Bernd 1737SV Turbine Berlin3.532.010.50
75.Kranch,Klaus 1755SC Rochade (Berlin)3.532.010.25
76.Hülle,Gunter 1806SV Springer Leipzig3.532.010.00
77.Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. 1578SC Eintracht Berlin3.531.012.50
78.Schlicht,Werner 1682RW Neuenhagen3.530.510.50
79.Hirr,Rudi 1745SV Mattnetz Berlin3.530.011.75
80.Hoppensack,Manfred 1881SC Friesen Lichtenberg3.529.512.25
81.Weber,Gerald 1692SSV Rotation Berlin3.528.59.75
82.Klevenow,Hellmut 1712Königsjäger Süd-West3.527.59.25
83.Fiedler,Ronald 1667Läufer Reinickendorf3.526.07.50
84.Scholz,Werner 1703ESV Eberswalde3.525.59.00
85.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1739SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.035.011.75
86.Rinke,Lothar 1580SV Berolina Mitte3.033.512.75
87.Prix,Siegfried 1752SF 1903 Berlin3.033.510.50
88.Engelhardt,Erhard 1758SSV Rotation Berlin3.033.58.75
89.Langer,Guenter 1813TSG Oberschöneweide3.033.010.75
90.Sube,Guenter 1752Deutsche Bahn/BSW3.032.09.75
91.Fiß,Wolfgang 1770SC Oranienburg3.032.09.00
92.Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. 1762SC Eintracht Berlin3.030.59.00
93.Schröder,Ralf 1630Potsdamer SV3.030.010.75
94.Stock,Joachim 1575SV Berolina Mitte3.030.010.00
95.Olschewsky,Roman 1700Läufer Reinickendorf3.030.08.50
96.Krawatzki,Armin 1611Läufer Reinickendorf3.029.59.25
97.Roloff,Karsten 1566Königsjäger Süd-West3.028.59.25
98.Sattler,Günther 1744SV Turbine Berlin3.028.58.25
99.Andress,Silvio 1683SV Motor Wildau3.028.08.25
100.Andrasch,Peter 1748SF Nordost Berlin3.028.08.00
101.Kujawa,Werner 1742SV Motor Wildau3.027.07.50
102.Schrodt,Horst 1716SC Eintracht Berlin3.026.08.50
103.Jiranek,Benno 1432SC Kreuzberg3.025.57.50
104.Rollwitz,Inge 1368SC Rochade (Berlin)3.024.06.50
105.Becker,Werner 1806SV Königsee2.532.59.00
106.Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. 1602VfB Hermsdorf2.531.59.25
107.Müller,Erhard 1820Läufer Reinickendorf2.531.57.50
108.Borgwardt,Heinz 1551SF Nordost Berlin2.531.09.75
109.Petrykowski,Reinhardt 1836Havelland2.531.08.25
110.Mietzelfeldt,Gerhard 1850SG NARVA Berlin2.531.07.75
111.Campe,Ulrich 1569SG NARVA Berlin2.530.59.50
112.Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1542Läufer Reinickendorf2.528.57.00
113.Radloff,Rainer 1638SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)2.528.56.25
114.Geist,Wolfgang 1388SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)2.528.08.25
115.Cichon,Jörg 1815SF Mainz2.528.06.50
116.Köckeritz,Dieter 1663Berliner SchGes Eckbauer2.527.56.00
117.Brinckmann,Klaus 1689SG NARVA Berlin2.527.05.75
118.Fey,Jens 1636SK Tempelhof 19312.526.06.75
119.Gärtner,Michael 1766SF Friedrichshagen2.526.06.50
120.Sommer,Werner 1378SG Weißensee 492.030.57.75
121.Krause,Werner 1625SV Turbine Berlin2.029.05.50
122.Klevenow,Ursula 1634SK Tempelhof 19312.028.05.75
123.Tham,Franz 1605TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf2.027.56.00
124.Schulz,Manfred 1600SK Tempelhof 19312.027.54.50
125.Gmerek,Henning 1529Königsjäger Süd-West2.026.05.00
126.Bensch,Wolfgang 1660SC Eintracht Berlin2.026.04.75
127.Fritz,Jürgen 1505TSG Oberschöneweide2.025.54.25
128.Röckendorf,Uwe 1711Spandauer SV2.024.54.00
128.Paris,Gerhard 1476TSG Oberschöneweide2.024.54.00
130.Langner,Hans-Rainer 1598Schwarzer Springer Schm.2.024.02.50
131.Hackenberg,Ronald 1575SC Kreuzberg2.023.04.00
132.Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. 2069SV Backnang1.528.05.50
133.Pfüller,Volker 1714SC Rochade (Berlin)1.526.03.25
134.Bremer,Helmut 1589Deutsche Bahn-BSW1.525.53.00
135.Mackowiak,Manfred 1458SC Rochade (Berlin)1.525.52.50
136.Rieck,Helmut 1942RW Neuenhagen1.029.04.00
137.Geiß,Anne 1325Schachpinguine Berlin1.026.54.00
138.Tiemer,Klaus,Dr. 1947TSG Oberschöneweide1.025.53.25
139.Scheumann,Joachim 1525Godesberger SK1.022.53.00
140.Bolle,Dietrich 1580SG Eckturm (Berlin)0.524.51.50
141.Türk,Bernhard 1576SC Eintracht Berlin0.524.01.25