BSV_OBSenEM_34 (30.01.2018 - 08.02.2018)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Hahlbohm,Matthias 2057TSG Oberschöneweide8.048.041.75
2.Schulz,MichaelFM2197SC Zitadelle Spandau7.551.542.75
3.Burchardt,BrigitteWIM2170SC Rotation Pankow7.054.040.00
4.Niehaus,Frank 2175SK König Tegel7.048.536.50
5.Richter,Hans-Peter 2051Königsjäger Süd-West7.044.533.75
6.Federau,JürgenFM2112SC Kreuzberg6.553.535.50
7.Vandre,Wolfgang 2144SV Berolina Mitte6.548.534.50
8.Simon,Ralf-AxelFM2146TSG Neuruppin6.054.032.25
9.Hildebrand,Gerald 2160vereinslos6.050.532.75
10.Behrmann,Joachim 2200SK Zehlendorf6.049.030.75
10.Schulz,Hartmut 2081SC Rochade (Berlin)6.049.030.75
12.Steiger,Michael 1977SC Kreuzberg6.048.031.00
13.Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. Dr. 1993SC Friesen Lichtenberg6.048.029.25
14.Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf 2083SK Union Eimsbuettel6.046.528.75
15.Jaeger,Andre 1958SC Rochade (Berlin)6.046.029.25
16.Allgaier,Erik 2030SG BVG Helmholtz 556.046.027.75
17.Albrecht,Rainer 2097SC Kreuzberg6.045.529.00
18.Seils,Ralf 2021SF Nordost Berlin6.043.528.00
19.Welz,Peter,Dr.FM2042SV Empor Berlin6.041.526.25
20.Körlin,Hans-Jürgen 1830SC Kreuzberg6.038.523.50
21.Zaeske,Winfried 2028SC Zitadelle Spandau5.552.530.00
22.Lehmann,KlausFM2305SC Kreuzberg5.550.528.50
23.Ahlberg,Mario 2032SG Weißensee 495.550.528.25
24.Willin,Bernhard 1958SC Horben5.548.027.75
25.Hohn,August 1784SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)5.547.025.75
26.Lohse,Steffen 1863SV Osram5.546.527.00
27.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1960SC Rochade (Berlin)5.546.026.00
28.Schellknecht,Jörg 1877Havelland5.545.525.50
29.Will,Wolfgang 1834SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)5.545.524.75
30.Beran,Rolf-Dietrich 1909RW Neuenhagen5.545.026.00
31.Paul,Reinhart 2006Berliner SchGes Eckbauer5.544.526.75
32.Weigelt,Reinhard 2012SV Berolina Mitte5.543.024.00
33.Grunewald,Peter 1852SW Neukölln5.542.524.00
34.Krüger,Ekkehard 1827SG NARVA Berlin5.542.523.25
35.Hiller,Bernd 1828SV Berolina Mitte5.542.522.25
36.Kleinert,Michael 1937SV Empor Berlin5.541.523.75
37.Oppermann,Peter 1865SK Bad Harzburg5.541.023.75
38.Herrmann,Eberhard 1823SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)5.541.022.25
39.Weber,Jörg 1680SC Eintracht Berlin5.047.025.00
40.Böttcher,Winfried 1428SF Friedrichshagen5.045.024.25
41.Timm,Christian 1581SV Königsspringer Herzberg5.044.523.75
42.Baranowsky,Peter 1863SF 1903 Berlin5.044.520.00
43.Körner,Helmut 1819SF Nordost Berlin5.044.024.00
44.Gruner,Klaus-Dieter 1846TSG Oberschöneweide5.044.022.75
45.Fiedler,Wolfgang 1892SV Berolina Mitte5.044.022.50
46.Casny,Guenter 1821SC Rochade (Berlin)5.043.522.50
47.Metzger,Albert 1844SK Präsident5.043.521.00
48.Trostel,Uwe 1879SF Friedrichshagen5.042.521.25
49.Fleischer,Matthias 1937SV Einheit Schwerin5.042.020.50
50.Stuckstedte,Hermann 1718Königsjäger Süd-West5.042.020.00
51.Krombach,Karl-Heinz 1828SC Hilchenbach5.041.520.50
52.Kohlmeyer,Dagobert 1858SC Rochade (Berlin)5.041.520.00
53.Stein,Siegfried 1747SV Berolina Mitte5.041.019.25
54.Rehder,Frank 1816SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)5.040.519.00
55.Müller,Johannes 1815SC Eintracht Berlin5.040.518.25
56.Shapiro,Yosip 2049SV Berolina Mitte4.551.023.00
57.Schräpel,Manfred 1891BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee4.549.020.75
58.Mayer,Herbert,Dr. 1836SC Rochade (Berlin)4.545.521.00
59.Keusch,Horst 1942SC Friesen Lichtenberg4.545.519.25
60.Schneider,Eckehard 1842SF 1903 Berlin4.545.518.75
61.Möschl,Alois 1740Königsjäger Süd-West4.545.020.25
62.Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr. 1946SG NARVA Berlin4.543.520.50
63.Bluhm,Günter 1783TSG Oberschöneweide4.543.019.25
64.Kothe,Manfred 1826SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)4.542.017.25
65.Rinke,Lothar 1580SV Berolina Mitte4.541.019.75
66.Bluhm,Robert 1845TSG Oberschöneweide4.540.517.75
67.Hülle,Gunter 1806SV Springer Leipzig4.540.016.75
68.Schmidt,Dietrich 1921SV Empor Berlin4.539.518.75
69.Kievelitz,Bernd 1923SC Zitadelle Spandau4.539.517.75
70.Prix,Siegfried 1752SF 1903 Berlin4.539.517.50
71.Hoppensack,Manfred 1881SC Friesen Lichtenberg4.537.517.50
72.Stock,Joachim 1575SV Berolina Mitte4.537.017.50
73.Klevenow,Hellmut 1712Königsjäger Süd-West4.537.015.75
74.Andress,Silvio 1683SV Motor Wildau4.534.015.00
75.Reimann,Fredy 1300Königsjäger Süd-West4.047.017.75
76.Sebastian,Martin 1960TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf4.045.516.50
77.Langer,Guenter 1813TSG Oberschöneweide4.042.017.25
78.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1739SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)4.041.516.50
79.Sube,Guenter 1752Deutsche Bahn/BSW4.041.016.00
80.Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. 1578SC Eintracht Berlin4.040.517.00
81.Schlicht,Werner 1682RW Neuenhagen4.039.514.75
82.Mietzelfeldt,Gerhard 1850SG NARVA Berlin4.039.514.00
82.Bartonek,Rolf,Dr. 1765SG Eckturm (Berlin)4.039.514.00
84.Campe,Ulrich 1569SG NARVA Berlin4.039.016.50
85.Hirr,Rudi 1745SV Mattnetz Berlin4.039.015.75
86.Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. 1762SC Eintracht Berlin4.038.514.00
87.Sattler,Günther 1744SV Turbine Berlin4.037.512.50
88.Andrasch,Peter 1748SF Nordost Berlin4.037.013.50
89.Krawatzki,Armin 1611Läufer Reinickendorf4.036.014.50
90.Weber,Gerald 1692SSV Rotation Berlin4.035.513.50
91.Radloff,Rainer 1638SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)4.035.512.75
92.Roloff,Karsten 1566Königsjäger Süd-West4.035.013.50
93.Schrodt,Horst 1716SC Eintracht Berlin4.033.013.00
94.Fiedler,Ronald 1667Läufer Reinickendorf4.032.011.00
95.Kujawa,Werner 1742SV Motor Wildau4.031.510.50
96.Bensch,Wolfgang 1660SC Eintracht Berlin4.028.59.25
97.Hoffmann,Gerhard 1658SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)3.545.515.50
98.Bauder,Herbert 1887Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf3.545.017.00
99.Wischeropp,Bernd 1737SV Turbine Berlin3.542.013.00
100.Ollek,Karl-Heinz 1748SC Friesen Lichtenberg3.541.513.50
101.Fiß,Wolfgang 1770SC Oranienburg3.540.513.25
102.Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. 1602VfB Hermsdorf3.539.014.00
103.Sommer,Werner 1378SG Weißensee 493.539.013.75
104.Borgwardt,Heinz 1551SF Nordost Berlin3.538.514.50
105.Becker,Werner 1806SV Königsee3.538.012.75
105.Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1542Läufer Reinickendorf3.538.012.75
107.Olschewsky,Roman 1700Läufer Reinickendorf3.538.010.75
108.Kranch,Klaus 1755SC Rochade (Berlin)3.537.511.50
109.Schröder,Ralf 1630Potsdamer SV3.536.513.50
110.Müller,Erhard 1820Läufer Reinickendorf3.535.011.00
111.Scholz,Werner 1703ESV Eberswalde3.535.09.75
112.Geist,Wolfgang 1388SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)3.534.012.25
113.Jiranek,Benno 1432SC Kreuzberg3.534.011.75
114.Köckeritz,Dieter 1663Berliner SchGes Eckbauer3.534.010.00
115.Brinckmann,Klaus 1689SG NARVA Berlin3.533.510.50
116.Klevenow,Ursula 1634SK Tempelhof 19313.533.011.00
117.Langner,Hans-Rainer 1598Schwarzer Springer Schm.3.533.08.75
118.Engelhardt,Erhard 1758SSV Rotation Berlin3.040.09.75
119.Krause,Werner 1625SV Turbine Berlin3.035.58.50
120.Fey,Jens 1636SK Tempelhof 19313.032.58.75
121.Geiß,Anne 1325Schachpinguine Berlin3.032.57.50
122.Tham,Franz 1605TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf3.031.57.75
123.Paris,Gerhard 1476TSG Oberschöneweide3.031.06.50
124.Rollwitz,Inge 1368SC Rochade (Berlin)3.030.08.50
125.Fritz,Jürgen 1505TSG Oberschöneweide3.030.07.00
126.Pfüller,Volker 1714SC Rochade (Berlin)3.027.55.00
127.Petrykowski,Reinhardt 1836Havelland2.539.59.75
128.Cichon,Jörg 1815SF Mainz2.537.58.75
129.Gärtner,Michael 1766SF Friedrichshagen2.534.07.25
130.Mackowiak,Manfred 1458SC Rochade (Berlin)2.529.54.00
131.Gmerek,Henning 1529Königsjäger Süd-West2.034.56.00
132.Hackenberg,Ronald 1575SC Kreuzberg2.032.05.75
133.Schulz,Manfred 1600SK Tempelhof 19312.032.03.50
134.Bremer,Helmut 1589Deutsche Bahn-BSW2.031.05.25
135.Röckendorf,Uwe 1711Spandauer SV2.030.54.50
136.Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. 2069SV Backnang1.535.56.50
137.Türk,Bernhard 1576SC Eintracht Berlin1.528.52.25
138.Rieck,Helmut 1942RW Neuenhagen1.034.04.00
139.Tiemer,Klaus,Dr. 1947TSG Oberschöneweide1.031.54.00
140.Scheumann,Joachim 1525Godesberger SK1.028.54.00
141.Bolle,Dietrich 1580SG Eckturm (Berlin)0.530.02.00