HEM2016 B-T (02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 B-Turnier Frankfurt/Main-Zeilsheim
Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Ahrends,Norbert 1999MSV Groß-GerauGER1001.02.50.50
1.Winter,Lars 1891MSV FechenheimGER1001.02.50.50
1.Varma,Christopher 1816MSC Bad NauheimGER1001.02.50.50
1.Diehl,Stefan 1812 SC HöchstGER1001.02.50.50
1.Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1804 SV OberurselGER1001.02.50.50
1.Alkayas,Shadi 1794 SK MarburgGER1001.02.50.50
1.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1788MBiebertaler SFGER1001.02.50.50
1.Wilke,Tabea 1773WSC HattersheimGER1001.02.50.50
1.Rabiya,Karim 1772 SK NiederbrechenGER1001.02.50.50
1.Kirchner,Konrad 1760MSC EhrenbergGER1001.02.50.50
1.Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1757 SSG Hungen-LichGER1001.02.50.50
1.Zerhusen,Martin 1744 SV OberurselGER1001.02.50.50
1.Björknes,Uwe 1734MSK Bad HomburgGER1001.02.50.50
1.Weber,Andreas 1718MSC FlörsheimGER1001.02.50.50
1.Faysal,Wasim 1703MBiebertaler SFGER1001.02.50.50
1.Klowski,Bjoern Sigurd 1681MSC Eschbon 1974GER1001.02.50.50
1.Mohr,Justus 1641 SC FK BabenhausenGER1001.02.50.50
1.Wachsmann,Elmar 1618 SC Groß-UmstadtGER1001.02.50.50
1.Menz,Florian 1457 SC EhrenbergGER1001.02.50.50
20.Lehnert,Michael 1858 SK NiederbrechenGER0100.52.50.50
20.Bergmann,Michael 1847 SF FrankfurtGER0100.52.50.50
20.Meyer,Marcel 1759 SC HerbornGER0100.52.50.50
20.Will,Steffen 1723 SC Bad NauheimGER0100.52.50.50
20.Schneider,Kevin 1699MSC BreubergGER0100.52.50.50
20.Lopez,Victor 1689MSC HöchstGER0100.52.50.50
20.Masoudi,Kian 1584MSC Bergen-EnkheimGER0100.52.50.50
20.Gräf,Jakob 1468MSV Frankfurt NordGER0100.52.50.50
28.Münstermann,Matthias 1891MSK LangenGER0010.02.50.00
28.Vollbrecht,Christoph 1879 SSG Rödermark/EppertshausenGER0010.02.50.00
28.Weiland,Thomas 1824*SV OberurselGER0010.02.50.00
28.John,Volkmar 1777 SK HerbornGER0010.02.50.00
28.Haftmann,Rainer 1766MSG DietzenbachGER0010.02.50.00
28.Schneider,Lutz 1722 Sfr. WiesbadenGER0010.02.50.00
28.Schmitt,Clemens 1712 SV BergwinkelGER0010.02.50.00
28.Stiller,Björn 1673MSSG Hungen-LichGER0010.02.50.00
28.Traut,Stefan 1661MSF HeusenstammGER0010.02.50.00
28.Eckert,Michael 1649 C4 Chess ClubGER0010.02.50.00
28.Baitinger,Viktor 1646MSF Anderssen WetzlarGER0010.02.50.00
28.Gruber,Reiner 1644 SK DieburgGER0010.02.50.00
28.Policarpo,Raphael 1640 SC HeusenstammGER0010.02.50.00
28.Krist,Stephan 1620 SVG LauterbachGER0010.02.50.00
28.Azizov,Fariz 1593 Kasseler SKGER0010.02.50.00
28.Strache,Rolf 1558 SK HerbornGER0010.02.50.00
28.El-Lawindy,Asem 1521 VSG OffenbachGER0010.02.50.00
28.Mongi,Mario 1518 SC SulzbachGER0010.02.50.00