HEM2016 B-T (02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 B-Turnier Frankfurt/Main-Zeilsheim
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Varma,Christopher 1816MSC Bad NauheimGER3003.09.07.00
1.Alkayas,Shadi 1794MSK MarburgGER3003.09.07.00
3.Winter,Lars 1891MSV FechenheimGER3003.09.06.50
4.Björknes,Uwe 1734MSK Bad HomburgGER2102.58.55.75
5.Bergmann,Michael 1847MSF FrankfurtGER2102.57.54.50
6.Diehl,Stefan 1812MSC HöchstGER2102.57.04.25
7.Lehnert,Michael 1858MSK NiederbrechenGER2102.57.03.50
8.Ahrends,Norbert 1999MSV Groß-GerauGER2012.09.03.50
9.Zerhusen,Martin 1744MSV OberurselGER2012.08.53.50
10.Wilke,Tabea 1773WSC HattersheimGER2012.08.53.00
10.Rabiya,Karim 1772MSK NiederbrechenGER2012.08.53.00
12.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1788MBiebertaler SFGER1202.08.04.50
13.Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1804MSV OberurselGER2012.08.02.50
14.Kirchner,Konrad 1760MSC EhrenbergGER2012.07.53.00
14.Mohr,Justus 1641MSC FK BabenhausenGER2012.07.53.00
16.Stiller,Björn 1673MSSG Hungen-LichGER2012.07.51.50
17.Schneider,Kevin 1699MSC BreubergGER1111.58.53.50
18.Klowski,Bjoern Sigurd 1681MSC Eschbon 1974GER1111.58.53.00
19.Lopez,Victor 1689MSC HöchstGER1111.58.03.50
20.Weber,Andreas 1718MSC FlörsheimGER1111.58.02.75
21.Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1757MSSG Hungen-LichGER1111.58.01.50
22.Mongi,Mario 1518MSC SulzbachGER1111.57.51.50
23.Krist,Stephan 1620MSVG LauterbachGER1111.57.02.50
24.Faysal,Wasim 1703MBiebertaler SFGER1111.57.02.00
25.Meyer,Marcel 1759MSC HerbornGER1111.56.52.00
25.Masoudi,Kian 1584MSC Bergen-EnkheimGER1111.56.52.00
27.El-Lawindy,Asem 1521MVSG OffenbachGER1111.56.51.75
28.Baitinger,Viktor 1646MSF Anderssen WetzlarGER1111.56.51.50
29.Gruber,Reiner 1644MSK DieburgGER1111.56.01.50
30.Wachsmann,Elmar 1618MSC Groß-UmstadtGER1021.07.51.00
31.Traut,Stefan 1661MSF HeusenstammGER0211.07.01.75
32.Azizov,Fariz 1593MKasseler SKGER1021.07.01.50
32.Menz,Florian 1457MSC EhrenbergGER1021.07.01.50
34.Schmitt,Clemens 1712MSV BergwinkelGER1021.07.00.50
35.John,Volkmar 1777MSK HerbornGER1021.06.50.50
36.Gräf,Jakob 1468MSV Frankfurt NordGER0211.06.01.25
37.Münstermann,Matthias 1891MSK LangenGER0211.05.51.50
38.Will,Steffen 1723MSC Bad NauheimGER0120.56.50.75
39.Schneider,Lutz 1722MSfr. WiesbadenGER0120.56.50.50
40.Vollbrecht,Christoph 1879MSSG Rödermark/EppertshausenGER0120.56.01.00
41.Policarpo,Raphael 1640MSC HeusenstammGER0120.56.00.50
42.Haftmann,Rainer 1766MSG DietzenbachGER0120.55.51.00
43.Weiland,Thomas 1824*SV OberurselGER0010.06.00.00
43.Eckert,Michael 1649MC4 Chess ClubGER0030.06.00.00
43.Strache,Rolf 1558MSK HerbornGER0030.06.00.00