HEM2016 B-T (02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 B-Turnier Frankfurt/Main-Zeilsheim
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Alkayas,Shadi 1794MSK MarburgGER5005.021.017.50
2.Winter,Lars 1891MSV FechenheimGER4014.021.014.00
3.Diehl,Stefan 1812MSC HöchstGER3204.018.512.25
4.Kirchner,Konrad 1760MSC EhrenbergGER4014.017.510.00
5.Bergmann,Michael 1847MSF FrankfurtGER3204.017.011.50
6.Varma,Christopher 1816MSC Bad NauheimGER3113.521.012.50
7.Wilke,Tabea 1773WSC HattersheimGER3113.520.09.75
8.Lehnert,Michael 1858MSK NiederbrechenGER2303.518.510.25
9.Rabiya,Karim 1772MSK NiederbrechenGER3113.518.08.50
10.Ahrends,Norbert 1999MSV Groß-GerauGER3023.019.59.00
11.Björknes,Uwe 1734MSK Bad HomburgGER2213.019.09.00
12.Schneider,Kevin 1699MSC BreubergGER2213.019.08.75
13.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1788MBiebertaler SFGER2213.018.59.75
14.Zerhusen,Martin 1744MSV OberurselGER3023.018.07.00
15.Faysal,Wasim 1703MBiebertaler SFGER2213.016.58.00
16.Schmitt,Clemens 1712MSV BergwinkelGER3023.016.07.00
17.Stiller,Björn 1673MSSG Hungen-LichGER3023.015.55.00
18.Münstermann,Matthias 1891MSK LangenGER2213.014.57.25
19.John,Volkmar 1777MSK HerbornGER3023.013.55.00
20.Mohr,Justus 1641MSC FK BabenhausenGER2122.519.07.50
21.Weber,Andreas 1718MSC FlörsheimGER1312.518.08.00
22.Klowski,Bjoern Sigurd 1681MSC Eschbon 1974GER2122.517.56.75
23.Meyer,Marcel 1759MSC HerbornGER2122.516.55.50
24.Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1757MSSG Hungen-LichGER2122.516.55.25
25.Masoudi,Kian 1584MSC Bergen-EnkheimGER2122.515.55.50
26.Gruber,Reiner 1644MSK DieburgGER2122.514.55.50
27.Baitinger,Viktor 1646MSF Anderssen WetzlarGER1222.018.04.75
28.Wachsmann,Elmar 1618MSC Groß-UmstadtGER2032.017.53.50
29.Krist,Stephan 1620MSVG LauterbachGER1222.017.06.25
30.Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1804MSV OberurselGER2032.017.04.00
31.Lopez,Victor 1689MSC HöchstGER1222.016.56.50
32.Mongi,Mario 1518MSC SulzbachGER1222.016.04.50
33.Gräf,Jakob 1468MSV Frankfurt NordGER1222.015.04.75
34.Vollbrecht,Christoph 1879MSSG Rödermark/EppertshausenGER1222.014.54.50
35.Azizov,Fariz 1593MKasseler SKGER1131.516.04.50
36.Traut,Stefan 1661MSF HeusenstammGER0321.515.03.75
37.Will,Steffen 1723MSC Bad NauheimGER1131.515.02.25
38.Haftmann,Rainer 1766*SG DietzenbachGER1131.513.53.50
39.El-Lawindy,Asem 1521MVSG OffenbachGER1131.513.53.00
40.Policarpo,Raphael 1640MSC HeusenstammGER1141.512.51.50
41.Schneider,Lutz 1722MSfr. WiesbadenGER1131.512.01.50
42.Menz,Florian 1457MSC EhrenbergGER1041.015.52.50
43.Strache,Rolf 1558MSK HerbornGER1041.014.51.50
44.Eckert,Michael 1649MC4 Chess ClubGER1041.012.01.00
45.Weiland,Thomas 1824*SV OberurselGER0010.012.50.00