HEM2016 B-T (02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 B-Turnier Frankfurt/Main-Zeilsheim
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Alkayas,Shadi 1794MSK MarburgGER5115.528.523.25
2.Winter,Lars 1891MSV FechenheimGER5115.526.521.25
3.Kirchner,Konrad 1760MSC EhrenbergGER5115.526.520.50
4.Diehl,Stefan 1812MSC HöchstGER4305.526.020.00
5.Lehnert,Michael 1858MSK NiederbrechenGER3405.025.017.25
6.Bergmann,Michael 1847MSF FrankfurtGER4215.024.017.75
7.Varma,Christopher 1816MSC Bad NauheimGER4124.527.517.50
8.Ahrends,Norbert 1999MSV Groß-GerauGER4124.526.517.50
9.Wilke,Tabea 1773WSC HattersheimGER4124.524.513.25
10.Schneider,Kevin 1699MSC BreubergGER3314.523.513.50
11.Meyer,Marcel 1759MSC HerbornGER4124.522.514.25
12.Gruber,Reiner 1644MSK DieburgGER4124.521.514.25
13.Stiller,Björn 1673MSSG Hungen-LichGER4124.520.010.75
14.John,Volkmar 1777MSK HerbornGER4124.519.512.50
15.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1788MBiebertaler SFGER2414.026.016.50
16.Wachsmann,Elmar 1618MSC Groß-UmstadtGER4034.022.510.00
17.Münstermann,Matthias 1891MSK LangenGER3224.020.511.75
18.Schmitt,Clemens 1712MSV BergwinkelGER4034.020.010.00
19.Rabiya,Karim 1772MSK NiederbrechenGER3133.526.010.50
20.Weber,Andreas 1718MSC FlörsheimGER2323.524.011.75
21.Faysal,Wasim 1703MBiebertaler SFGER2323.523.511.75
22.Mohr,Justus 1641MSC FK BabenhausenGER3133.523.511.25
23.Klowski,Bjoern Sigurd 1681MSC Eschbon 1974GER3133.523.010.25
24.Björknes,Uwe 1734*SK Bad HomburgGER2223.027.010.00
25.Zerhusen,Martin 1744MSV OberurselGER3043.024.57.50
26.Lopez,Victor 1689MSC HöchstGER2233.023.511.50
27.Baitinger,Viktor 1646MSF Anderssen WetzlarGER2233.022.57.75
28.Krist,Stephan 1620MSVG LauterbachGER1423.020.510.25
29.Vollbrecht,Christoph 1879MSSG Rödermark/EppertshausenGER2233.020.57.50
30.Will,Steffen 1723MSC Bad NauheimGER2233.019.56.25
31.Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1757MSSG Hungen-LichGER2142.523.06.50
32.Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1804MSV OberurselGER2142.523.06.25
33.Masoudi,Kian 1584MSC Bergen-EnkheimGER2142.522.57.75
34.Mongi,Mario 1518*SC SulzbachGER1322.521.06.75
35.Gräf,Jakob 1468MSV Frankfurt NordGER1332.520.06.75
36.El-Lawindy,Asem 1521MVSG OffenbachGER2142.518.05.50
37.Schneider,Lutz 1722*Sfr. WiesbadenGER2132.517.04.25
38.Menz,Florian 1457MSC EhrenbergGER1242.020.55.00
39.Strache,Rolf 1558MSK HerbornGER2052.020.54.00
40.Haftmann,Rainer 1766MSG DietzenbachGER1232.020.06.00
41.Traut,Stefan 1661MSF HeusenstammGER0432.019.54.75
42.Policarpo,Raphael 1640MSC HeusenstammGER1242.019.53.75
43.Azizov,Fariz 1593MKasseler SKGER1242.018.56.00
44.Eckert,Michael 1649MC4 Chess ClubGER1242.015.03.25
45.Weiland,Thomas 1824*SV OberurselGER0010.016.50.00